2017 KYA HS Indoor Classic

TimingInc.com                                            DirectAthletics MeetPro
                     2017 ETSU Invitational & KYA HS Invite                     
     ETSU / MSHA Athletic Center, Johnson City, TN - 1/13/2017 - 1/14/2017      

Men's 60 Meters (University/College)
     World:                 Maurice Greene   USA              6.39           
     American:              Maurice Green    Nike             6.39           
!    USA # 1:                                                 6.77           
@    USA #10:                                                 6.91           
*    USA #20:                                                 6.97           
     NCAA  (banked):                                          6.60           
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 HUBBARD, Avery          Unattached               ! 6.70     2  (1) 
   2 SHERMAN, JJ          SO North Greenville         @ 6.79     2  (2) 
   3 SIMMONS JR., Marquet JR Limestone                @ 6.80     1  (1) 
   4 PARSONS, Josh        JR Tennessee Wesleyan       @ 6.81     1  (2) 
   5 RISTIC, Milan           Unattached               @ 6.84     1  (3) 
   6 ALEXANDER, Jamik     SO VCU                      * 6.94     2  (3) 
   7 HALLMON, Kevin       SO Lindsey Wilson             7.00     2  (4) 
   8 RAMSEY, Dikerrio     JR Emmanuel (Ga.)             7.05     1  (4) 

Prelims
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 RISTIC, Milan           Unattached               ! 6.75 q   4  (1) 
   2 HUBBARD, Avery          Unattached               ! 6.75 q   7  (1) 
   3 SHERMAN, JJ          SO North Greenville         @ 6.79 q   2  (1) 
   4 PARSONS, Josh        JR Tennessee Wesleyan       @ 6.80 q   7  (2) 
   5 SIMMONS JR., Marquet JR Limestone                @ 6.82 q   8  (1) 
   6 ALEXANDER, Jamik     SO VCU                      @ 6.86 q  11  (1) 
   7 HALLMON, Kevin       SO Lindsey Wilson           @ 6.89 q   6  (1) 
   8 RAMSEY, Dikerrio     JR Emmanuel (Ga.)           * 6.92 q  10  (1) 
   9 MOORE, Matthew       SR East Tenn. St.           * 6.93    10  (2) 
  10 PAYNE, Kareem        JR VCU                      * 6.94     6  (2) 
  11 HARRIS, Cadarius     JR Tennessee Wesleyan       * 6.94     5  (1) 
  12 SCOTT, Marshawn      SR Limestone                * 6.95     1  (1) 
  13 RICHARDSON, Tevin    FR North Greenville         * 6.97     5  (2) 
  14 SAUNDERS, Khari      FR Lindsey Wilson             6.99     1  (2) 
  15 DORSEY, Andre        UN UNAT-Kennesaw State        7.00     3  (1) 
  16 BOLDEN, Cameron      FR Kennesaw State             7.02     2  (2) 
  17 WORRELL, Deishawn    FR Limestone                  7.02     8  (2) 
  18 MARCANO, JR, Antonio SR Appalachian State          7.03     4  (2) 
  19 KOIKE, Hunter        JR UNC-Asheville              7.05     3  (2) 
  20 HILL, Noah           JR Carson-Newman              7.05     9  (1) 
  21 SUMRELL, Kelsia      SO Limestone                  7.05     3  (2) 
  22 LITTLE, Josh         SO Western Carolina           7.06     5  (3) 
  23 MATTHEW, Kerael      JR Milligan                   7.07     7  (3) 
  24 EADY, Tim            SO Carson-Newman              7.07     7  (3) 
  25 BUCKLEY, William     SR Appalachian State          7.08     9  (2) 
  26 JAMISON, Patrick     JR USC Upstate                7.09     9  (3) 
  27 BAPOUPELEH, John     FR Wofford                    7.10     2  (3) 
  28 JOHNSON, Jabari      FR Appalachian State          7.11     5  (4) 
  29 DAVIS, Christian     SO Lindsey Wilson             7.12     1  (3) 
  30 REESE, alexander        Unattached                 7.14     9  (4) 
  31 KEELING, Holt        SO Lindsey Wilson             7.15    10  (3) 
  32 ONYIRIMBA, Darren    SO Kennesaw State             7.15    11  (2) 
  33 FRANCE, Cameron      FR Mars Hill                  7.17     6  (3) 
  34 POWERS, Joshua          Unattached                 7.18     4  (3) 
  35 GUINN, Michael       FR Emmanuel (Ga.)             7.20    11  (3) 
  36 ROLLE, Shaquille     SR North Greenville           7.21     6  (4) 
  37 WILLIAMS, Jason      SR Carson-Newman              7.22     4  (4) 
  38 SEPELVEDA, Ezequiel  JR USC Upstate                7.23     5  (5) 
  39 KERNES, Tremaine     SR Western Carolina           7.24     8  (3) 
  40 WEST, Justin         SO VCU                        7.25     1  (4) 
  41 GONZALEZ, Jonathan   SO Emmanuel (Ga.)             7.28    10  (4) 
  42 MCCAULEY, Scotty     JR North Greenville           7.29    11  (4) 
  43 STINSON, Jajuan      SO East Tenn. St.             7.31    11  (5) 
  44 VEATOR, Kyle         SR Emory                      7.31    10  (5) 
  45 MCCOWAN, Drake       FR Carson-Newman              7.34    11  (6) 
  46 MARSHALL, Darius     JR USC Upstate                7.35    10  (6) 
  47 MCKINNEY, Talbot     JR Cardinal Stritch           7.36     9  (5) 
  48 WINGARD, Omari       FR Mars Hill                  7.37     2  (4) 
  49 DEVITT, Timothy      SO USC Upstate                7.38     1  (5) 
  50 RIVERA, Nathan       SR East Tenn. St.             7.38     9  (6) 
  51 WILSON, Sheldon      SR Tennessee Wesleyan         7.41     2  (5) 
  52 HUGHES, Daryn        FR King                       7.48     1  (6) 
  53 MCFALLING, Tyree     FR UNC-Asheville              7.51     3  (4) 
  54 BIANCO, Nathaniel    FR North Greenville           7.54     7  (5) 
  55 ROBINSON, Samuel     JR Wofford                    7.58     2  (6) 
  56 TRAMBLE, Winston        Unattached                 7.65     4  (5) 
  57 THOMPSON, Zachary    SR Lees-McRae                 7.67     6  (5) 
  58 BUCHANAN, Hunter     JR Milligan                   7.85     5  (6) 
     IDRIS, Bashir        FR VCU                         DNS     3      
     HERNANDEZ, Andres    SO Cardinal Stritch            DNS     3      
     MCKOY, Chris         SO UNC-Asheville               DNS     4      
     PROCTOR, Michael     FR Cardinal Stritch            DNS     6      
     RUBIN-SIGLER, Jasper JR Emory                       DNS     8      
     ANDERSON, Kimani     SO UNC-Asheville               DNS     8      

Boys 60 Meters (High School)
     World:                 Maurice Greene   USA              6.39           
     American:              Maurice Green    Nike             6.39           
!    USA # 1:                                                 6.77           
@    USA #10:                                                 6.91           
*    USA #20:                                                 6.97           
     NCAA  (banked):                                          6.60           
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a 
===============================================================
   1 HARRIS, Trentavious  SR Club Nitro Conyers         7.01   
   2 WILBANKS, Kedrick    SR Chattanooga Jets Tra       7.02   
   3 MILLER, Darralyn     SR Unattached                 7.03   
   4 LEWIS, Charles       SO Unattached                 7.03   
   5 WILBANKS, Kendrick   SR Chattanooga Jets Tra       7.06   
   6 NANCE II, Antonie    SR GJTC                       7.18   

Prelims
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 HARRIS, Trentavious  SR Club Nitro Conyers         6.98 q   5  (1) 
   2 WILBANKS, Kedrick    SR Chattanooga Jets Tra       7.01 q   5  (2) 
   3 LEWIS, Charles       SO Unattached                 7.04 q   5  (3) 
   4 WILBANKS, Kendrick   SR Chattanooga Jets Tra       7.05 q   5  (4) 
   5 MILLER, Darralyn     SR Unattached                 7.09 q   9  (1) 
   6 NANCE II, Antonie    SR GJTC                       7.18 q   3  (1) 
   7 STEELE, Jamarc       SR Charlotte Velocity         7.20     9  (2) 
   8 SYKES, Delante'      SR GJTC                       7.25     9  (3) 
   9 BLACKSMITH, Job      JR Nashville Illusions        7.27     5  (5) 
  10 GARLAND, Trey        SR Unattached                 7.27     6  (1) 
  11 WILLIAMS, Tyler      SR Chattanooga Jets Tra       7.28     3  (2) 
  12 SPARROW, Tyrone      SR Next Level Track Clu       7.31     3  (3) 
  13 FLETCHER, Malcolm    SO Unattached                 7.32     9  (4) 
  14 PELCHER, Jazine      SO RoadrunnerTC               7.32     5  (6) 
  15 BYERS, Cameron       SR Emerald Force              7.32     4  (1) 
  16 SALEHE, Samahd       JR Emerald Force              7.36     1  (1) 
  17 FIELDS, Joshua       SR GREENVILLE JETS TC         7.37     1  (2) 
  18 MATHEWS, Jalen       JR Next Level Track Clu       7.38     7  (1) 
  19 COLQUITT, Coby       JR RoadrunnerTC               7.38     3  (4) 
  20 BARRETT, Bryce       SR Dobyns Bennett             7.39     9  (5) 
  21 MARSHALL, Myles      SO Full Throttle Elite        7.40     4  (2) 
  22 BIGELOW, Kevin       SR Unattached                 7.40     6  (2) 
  23 COUND, Gerald        SO Chattanooga Jets Tra       7.41     4  (3) 
  24 MCCLESKEY, Jordan    SR Marietta Track Club        7.44     1  (3) 
  25 ROBINSON, Andrew     SO RSS Athletics              7.44    10  (1) 
  26 PEARSON, David       SR Unattached                 7.44     8  (1) 
  27 JONES, formetris     FR Club Nitro Conyers         7.48     3  (5) 
  28 SIMS, Brevin         FR Chattanooga Jets Tra       7.49     1  (4) 
  29 HUFFMAN, Aristotle   SO RoadrunnerTC               7.51    10  (2) 
  30 JOHNSON, Treasure    JR Unattached                 7.53     4  (4) 
  31 CLEMONS, Jamal       JR RSS Athletics              7.53    10  (3) 
  32 VISANT, Joel         SR FARRAGUT TC                7.54     9  (6) 
  33 COLE, Charlie        FR Daniel Boone               7.54    10  (4) 
  34 TALIAFERRO, Devin    SR Unattached                 7.55     7  (2) 
  35 CLAY, Thomas         SR Hardin Valley Academ       7.56     6  (3) 
  36 SINGH, Jaspreet      SR Hardin Valley Academ       7.56     8  (2) 
  37 MICHAUX, J           JR Dynamic Speed Kineti       7.58     1  (5) 
  38 SHELTON, Jamiel      JR RSS Athletics              7.65     1  (6) 
  39 DEBOER, Nicholas     SO Rhea Ridge to River        7.65     2  (1) 
  40 CHURCH, Jaylen       SR Chattanooga Jets Tra       7.66    10  (5) 
  41 REIGARD, grant       JR Unattached                 7.68     6  (4) 
  42 KING, DeEric         JR Tennessee Elite Trac       7.69     7  (3) 
  43 DUNCAN, Caleb        JR Unattached                 7.71     7  (4) 
  44 POWELL, JaJuan       SO Unattached                 7.73     8  (3) 
  45 KING, Colten         SO Rhea Ridge to River        7.77    11  (1) 
  46 PEREZ, Jeffrey       FR Unattached                 7.80     4  (5) 
  47 EDWARDS, King        SR Knightrunners              7.82     8  (4) 
  48 RIDENOUR, mark       FR Knoxville Youth Athl       7.97     2  (2) 
  49 NINER, Andrew        JR ACTC                       7.98     8  (5) 
  50 SNEED, Jayson        JR Rhea Ridge to River        8.00    11  (2) 
  51 CRAWFORD, Harrison   JR FARRAGUT TC                8.08     3  (6) 
  52 BENNETT, Joe         SR Rhea Ridge to River        8.11     2  (3) 
  53 RUSSELL, jared       SR Knoxville Youth Athl       8.12     2  (4) 
  54 BERNARD, John        JR Unattached                 8.33     6  (5) 
  55 ROSS, riley          SO Knoxville Youth Athl       8.59     2  (5) 
     SPURLOCK, Hudson     FR Waycross Speed              DNS     7      
     MOLANDS, Joshua      SR Unattached                  DNS     6      
     RILEY, Jake          JR The Force Track and         DNS     7      
     VAUGHN, Joseph       SR York Institute              DNS     2      
     ADOU, Frank          SR Unattached                  DNS     8      
     DYKES, Aaron         JR Hardin Valley Academ        DNS    10      

Men's 200 Meters (University/College)
     World:                 Frank Fredericks NAM             19.92           
     American:              Wallace Spearmon Arkansas        20.10           
!    USA # 1:                                                21.19           
@    USA #10:                                                21.74           
*    USA #20:                                                22.05           
     NCAA  (banked):                                         20.73           
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a 
===============================================================
     SIMMONS JR., Marquet JR Limestone               @ 21.66   
     FLETCHER, Devonte       Unattached              * 21.95   
     KOIKE, Hunter        JR UNC-Asheville             22.09   
     WORRELL, Deishawn    FR Limestone                 22.28   

Prelims
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 SIMMONS JR., Marquet JR Limestone               @ 21.74 q   2  (1) 
   2 HALLMON, Kevin       SO Lindsey Wilson          * 21.78 q   5  (1) 
   3 HUBBARD, Avery          Unattached              * 21.85 q   4  (1) 
   4 WORRELL, Deishawn    FR Limestone               * 21.90 q   2  (2) 
   5 FLETCHER, Devonte       Unattached                22.06 q   3  (1) 
   6 KOIKE, Hunter        JR UNC-Asheville             22.17 q   4  (2) 
   7 PARSONS, Josh        JR Tennessee Wesleyan        22.19 q  11  (1) 
   8 WOMACK, Jonathon     SO Kennesaw State            22.27 q  12  (1) 
   9 WILLIAMS, Michael    SR East Tenn. St.            22.30    14  (1) 
  10 JOHNSON, Jabari      FR Appalachian State         22.32    12  (2) 
  11 SHERMAN, JJ          SO North Greenville          22.34    13  (1) 
  12 RAMSEY, Dikerrio     JR Emmanuel (Ga.)            22.36     6  (1) 
  13 JAMISON, Patrick     JR USC Upstate               22.36     8  (1) 
  14 REESE, alexander        Unattached                22.38     5  (2) 
  15 FRANCE, Cameron      FR Mars Hill                 22.44     9  (1) 
  16 LAMONT, Dakota       JR Western Carolina          22.44     9  (1) 
  17 TAYLOR, Patrick      JR East Tenn. St.            22.51     4  (3) 
  18 BUCKINGHAM, Nicholas JR VCU                       22.52    14  (2) 
  19 BALOGUN, Oluwatosin  JR Lincoln Memorial          22.56     6  (2) 
  20 BAPOUPELEH, John     FR Wofford                   22.61     2  (3) 
  21 WEST, Justin         SO VCU                       22.61    13  (2) 
  22 BOLDEN, Cameron      FR Kennesaw State            22.63     7  (1) 
  23 GRAVES, Elliott      FR Appalachian State         22.64     9  (3) 
  24 MARCANO, JR, Antonio SR Appalachian State         22.67    11  (2) 
  25 GRANT, Nick          JR Kennesaw State            22.69     8  (2) 
  26 EADY, Tim            SO Carson-Newman             22.71    13  (3) 
  27 HARRIS, Cadarius     JR Tennessee Wesleyan        22.75     1  (1) 
  28 SHEPARD, Kahlil      JR VCU                       22.90    10  (1) 
  29 ALLEN, Marlon        JR Mars Hill                 22.97     5  (3) 
  30 JOHNSON, Jordan         Unattached                22.99     8  (3) 
  31 DALE, Devaniel       FR Western Carolina          23.00     1  (2) 
  32 SEPELVEDA, Ezequiel  JR USC Upstate               23.02     5  (4) 
  32 DAVIS, Christian     SO Lindsey Wilson            23.02     8  (4) 
  34 STALLING, Nelson     FR Limestone                 23.08     7  (2) 
  35 HARRISON, Bigal      JR VCU                       23.12     1  (3) 
  36 THOMPSON, Devon      JR VCU                       23.19     2  (4) 
  37 SUMRELL, Kelsia      SO Limestone                 23.21     7  (3) 
  38 MATTHEW, Kerael      JR Milligan                  23.22     7  (4) 
  39 MCPHEE, Adriel       FR King                      23.29     3  (2) 
  40 TALLENT, Dalton      FR Lees-McRae                23.31    12  (3) 
  41 VEATOR, Kyle         SR Emory                     23.32    14  (3) 
  42 MOHSENI, Aria        FR Emory                     23.36     3  (3) 
  43 BOYE, Dylan          FR Emory                     23.37     3  (4) 
  44 WATSON, Tamarick     JR Emmanuel (Ga.)            23.39    12  (4) 
  45 LITTLE, Josh         SO Western Carolina          23.40    11  (3) 
  46 HEWLETT, Obrien         Unattached                23.48     4  (4) 
  47 MCCAULEY, Scotty     JR North Greenville          23.52     4  (5) 
  48 POWERS, Joshua          Unattached                23.52    13  (4) 
  49 ROSS, Carlos            Unattached                23.64     6  (3) 
  50 THOMAS, Chris        JR King                      23.68    12  (5) 
  51 PALMER, Nic          FR Tennessee Wesleyan        23.79     1  (4) 
  52 SAUNDERS, Khari      FR Lindsey Wilson            23.87     6  (4) 
  53 FERGUSON, Tons       FR Milligan                  23.93     6  (5) 
  54 PRATT, Cameron       SR USC Upstate               23.94    13  (5) 
  55 MCCOWAN, Drake       FR Carson-Newman             23.94    10  (2) 
  56 DEVITT, Timothy      SO USC Upstate               23.95     8  (5) 
  57 MCISAAC, Ian         SR Emory                     23.98     4  (6) 
  58 MORGENSTERN, Jake    JR Tennessee Wesleyan        24.00    11  (4) 
  59 WINGARD, Omari       FR Mars Hill                 24.26     1  (5) 
  60 COLEMAN, Brent       FR Milligan                  24.28     5  (5) 
  61 ARMSTEAD, Ryan       FR Emmanuel (Ga.)            24.29     8  (6) 
  62 GLASS, JaMichael     SO Milligan                  24.33     7  (5) 
  63 PRESCOTT, Brandon    FR Lees-McRae                24.83    10  (3) 
  63 BIANCO, Nathaniel    FR North Greenville          24.83    11  (5) 
  65 THOMPSON, Zachary    SR Lees-McRae                24.95    13  (6) 
  66 SMITH, Jerry         FR UNC-Asheville             24.97     2  (5) 
  67 BAPOUPELEH, Benjamin SO USC Upstate               24.98     5  (6) 
  68 COLLINS, Ronald      SR USC Upstate               25.02     2  (6) 
  69 MCKOY, Chris         SO UNC-Asheville             25.41    14  (4) 
  70 ROLLE, Shaquille     SR North Greenville          25.66     7  (6) 
  71 CAPORAL, Patrick     SR Emmanuel (Ga.)            26.27    12  (6) 
  72 ZIOLKOWSKI, Andrew   SR Cardinal Stritch          26.36    10  (4) 
  73 CAUDILL, Xavier      SO King                      26.76    11  (6) 
  74 BUCHANAN, Hunter     JR Milligan                  27.11    14  (5) 
     LIVINUS , Collins    FR USC Upstate                  FS     9      
     DARDEN, Matthew      JR Lees-McRae                   FS    14      
     ANDERSON, Kimani     SO UNC-Asheville               DNS     3      
     SIMMONS, Joshua      SO Limestone                   DNS     3      
     WILSON, Sheldon      SR Tennessee Wesleyan          DNS     6      
     CANAMARE, Braden     SO Kennesaw State              DNS     9      
     GONZALEZ, Jonathan   SO Emmanuel (Ga.)              DNS     9      
     RICHARDSON, Tevin    FR North Greenville            DNS    10      
     MCFALLING, Tyree     FR UNC-Asheville               DNS    10      
     PROCTOR, Michael     FR Cardinal Stritch            DNS     1      

Boys 200 Meters (High School)
     World:                 Frank Fredericks NAM             19.92           
     American:              Wallace Spearmon Arkansas        20.10           
!    USA # 1:                                                21.19           
@    USA #10:                                                21.74           
*    USA #20:                                                22.05           
     NCAA  (banked):                                         20.73           
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a 
===============================================================
   1 LEWIS, Charles       SO Unattached              @ 21.65   
   2 PIERRE, Nickson      JR Nashville Illusions       22.38   
   3 WILBANKS, Kedrick    SR Chattanooga Jets Tra      22.75   
   4 WILBANKS, Kendrick   SR Chattanooga Jets Tra      23.24   
   5 STEELE, Jamarc       SR Charlotte Velocity        23.30   
     MILLER, Darralyn     SR Unattached                  DNS   

Prelims
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 LEWIS, Charles       SO Unattached              * 21.89 q   5  (1) 
   2 PIERRE, Nickson      JR Nashville Illusions       22.50 q   4  (1) 
   3 MILLER, Darralyn     SR Unattached                22.60 q   5  (2) 
   4 WILBANKS, Kedrick    SR Chattanooga Jets Tra      22.61 q   5  (3) 
   5 STEELE, Jamarc       SR Charlotte Velocity        22.72 q   3  (1) 
   6 WILBANKS, Kendrick   SR Chattanooga Jets Tra      23.09 q   5  (4) 
   7 HACKETT, Zion        SR Unattached                23.22     2  (1) 
   8 MCCLESKEY, Jordan    SR Marietta Track Club       23.22     3  (2) 
   9 BLACKSMITH, Job      JR Nashville Illusions       23.24     5  (5) 
  10 JONES, Damion        SR Lebanon                   23.27     3  (3) 
  11 PEARSON, David       SR Unattached                23.32     2  (2) 
  12 COUND, Gerald        SO Chattanooga Jets Tra      23.44     3  (4) 
  13 SPARROW, Tyrone      SR Next Level Track Clu      23.48     4  (2) 
  14 FLETCHER, Malcolm    SO Unattached                23.60     6  (1) 
  15 COLQUITT, Coby       JR RoadrunnerTC              23.74     2  (3) 
  16 HARRIS, D'Anthony    SR Lebanon                   23.95     4  (3) 
  17 CHURCH, Jaylen       SR Chattanooga Jets Tra      24.03     5  (6) 
  18 KING, DeEric         JR Tennessee Elite Trac      24.03     4  (4) 
  19 HARRIS, D'Andre      SR Lebanon                   24.08     2  (4) 
  20 HUFFMAN, Aristotle   SO RoadrunnerTC              24.09     2  (5) 
  21 GUNN, Kelton         FR Hardin Valley Academ      24.14     1  (1) 
  22 PELCHER, Jazine      SO RoadrunnerTC              24.17     3  (5) 
  23 WARREN, Kiyontae     SO RoadrunnerTC              24.20     3  (6) 
  24 BURNEY, Trent        SO Unattached                24.33     2  (6) 
  25 BROWN, Nolan         JR Hardin Valley Academ      24.33     6  (2) 
  26 J. WHITMAN, Elijah   SO RoadrunnerTC              24.45     1  (2) 
  27 GASTON, Braden       FR The Force Track and       24.47     6  (3) 
  28 SINGH, Jaspreet      SR Hardin Valley Academ      24.47     6  (3) 
  29 CHANDLER, Nathan     SO FARRAGUT TC               24.47     1  (3) 
  30 WILLIAMS, Andrew     JR FARRAGUT TC               24.49     6  (5) 
  31 DUNCAN, Caleb        JR Unattached                24.50     4  (5) 
  32 DEBOER, Nicholas     SO Rhea Ridge to River       24.72     6  (6) 
  33 TALIAFERRO, Devin    SR Unattached                24.85     7  (1) 
  34 PEREZ, Jeffrey       FR Unattached                24.93     1  (4) 
  35 PALMER, Ryan         SR Unattached                25.12     9  (1) 
  36 MCMILLEN, Steven     SO Unattached                25.14     7  (2) 
  37 SLAUGHTER, Luke      SO CAK                       25.31     8  (1) 
  38 MARQUEZ, Jose        JR Rhea Ridge to River       25.40     8  (2) 
  39 GRANDCHAMP, Brandon  SO CAK                       25.52     7  (3) 
  40 RIDENOUR, mark       FR Knoxville Youth Athl      25.57     9  (2) 
  41 BENNETT, Joe         SR Rhea Ridge to River       25.65     8  (3) 
  42 KING, Colten         SO Rhea Ridge to River       25.90     8  (4) 
  43 SHELTON, Jamiel      JR RSS Athletics             26.19     7  (4) 
  44 REESE, Avery         JR Cobb Track                26.22     7  (5) 
  45 RUSSELL, jared       SR Knoxville Youth Athl      26.60     9  (3) 
  46 GRANAU, Scott        FR FARRAGUT TC               26.65     7  (6) 
  47 NINER, Andrew        JR ACTC                      26.83     1  (5) 
  48 WEBB, Anthony        JR RoadrunnerTC              26.86     9  (4) 
  49 PACE, John           JR FARRAGUT TC               27.81     8  (5) 
     CLEMONS, Jamal       JR RSS Athletics               DNS     1      
     ADOU, Frank          SR Unattached                  DNS     9      
     VAUGHN, Joseph       SR York Institute              DNS     9      

Men's 400 Meters (University/College)
     World:                 Kerron Clement   USA             44.57           
     American:              Kerron Clement   Florida         44.57           
     American HS:           Elzie Coleman    Free Newbu      45.92           
!    USA # 1:                                                48.08           
@    USA #10:                                                49.15           
*    USA #20:                                                49.67           
     NCAA  (banked):                                         46.00           
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 SIMMONS, Joshua      SO Limestone               * 49.27     2  (1) 
   2 FLETCHER, Devonte       Unattached                49.71     2  (2) 
   3 SAUNDERS, Tanner     SO USC Upstate               49.98     2  (3) 
   4 MORRISON, Ethan      FR Limestone                 50.13     1  (1) 
   5 CANAMARE, Braden     SO Kennesaw State            50.26     1  (2) 
     DALE, Devaniel       FR Western Carolina            DNS     1      
     LAMONT, Dakota       JR Western Carolina            DNS     1      
     BALOGUN, Oluwatosin  JR Lincoln Memorial            DNS     2      

Prelims
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 LAMONT, Dakota       JR Western Carolina        @ 48.98 q   2  (1) 
   2 FLETCHER, Devonte       Unattached              * 49.32 q   6  (1) 
   3 SIMMONS, Joshua      SO Limestone               * 49.32 q   8  (1) 
   4 MORRISON, Ethan      FR Limestone               * 49.39 q   9  (1) 
   5 CANAMARE, Braden     SO Kennesaw State            49.99 q   3  (1) 
   6 SAUNDERS, Tanner     SO USC Upstate               50.12 q   3  (2) 
   7 BALOGUN, Oluwatosin  JR Lincoln Memorial          50.42 q   1  (1) 
   8 DALE, Devaniel       FR Western Carolina          50.47 q   5  (1) 
   9 HARRIS, Fitzroy         Unattached                50.53     7  (1) 
  10 WOMACK, Jonathon     SO Kennesaw State            50.60     4  (1) 
  11 ABDUL-ALI, Zayd      SO VCU                       50.68     2  (2) 
  12 HANNA, Joshua        SR Appalachian State         50.78     6  (2) 
  13 SMITH, Brandon       SO Appalachian State         50.85     7  (2) 
  14 AGUOLU, Chukwuezugo  FR VCU                       51.03     2  (3) 
  15 AGEE, Caleb          FR Carson-Newman             51.28     7  (3) 
  16 JAMISON, Patrick     JR USC Upstate               51.30     7  (4) 
  17 STALLING, Nelson     FR Limestone                 51.37     6  (3) 
  18 ALLEN, Marlon        JR Mars Hill                 51.38     1  (2) 
  19 GRANT, Nick          JR Kennesaw State            51.40     5  (2) 
  20 MCISAAC, Ian         SR Emory                     51.53     9  (2) 
  21 MOHSENI, Aria        FR Emory                     51.62     9  (3) 
  22 TORRES, Kalin        FR VCU                       51.63     9  (4) 
  23 LIVINUS , Collins    FR USC Upstate               51.68     8  (2) 
  24 ANDRADE, Dylan       SO Western Carolina          51.73     3  (3) 
  25 MCCARTER, Jeremiah   SO Carson-Newman             51.79     7  (5) 
  26 WATSON, Tamarick     JR Emmanuel (Ga.)            51.93     3  (4) 
  27 GOOLSBY, Lozie       SO VCU                       51.98     6  (4) 
  28 TANDY, DeAshton      FR Kennesaw State            52.03     5  (3) 
  29 ROBERTS, Jaxon       FR Appalachian State         52.22     8  (3) 
  30 FERNANDEZ, Brian     SO Western Carolina          52.25     4  (2) 
  31 TILLER, Ray          JR Carson-Newman             52.34     4  (3) 
  32 PRATT, Cameron       SR USC Upstate               52.45     1  (3) 
  33 SPEAR, Andrew        SO Appalachian State         52.77     5  (4) 
  34 PERRY, Jason         JR UNC-Asheville             52.81     5  (5) 
  35 WALKER, Noah         FR USC Upstate               52.86     8  (4) 
  36 STOUT, Robert        FR Wofford                   52.91     3  (5) 
  37 HEINRICH, Conrad     SO Wofford                   53.11     4  (4) 
  38 DEVITT, Timothy      SO USC Upstate               53.14     9  (5) 
  39 ROGIN, Benjamin      JR Emory                     53.14    10  (1) 
  40 HEWLETT, Obrien         Unattached                53.49     2  (4) 
  41 ALSTON, Cory         FR Western Carolina          53.85     2  (5) 
  42 BOYE, Dylan          FR Emory                     53.85     4  (5) 
  43 MAYES, Tyler         SO Milligan                  54.03     6  (5) 
  44 THOMAS, Chris        JR King                      55.06     1  (4) 
  45 SIMPSON , Darryl     SR Cardinal Stritch          55.36    10  (2) 
  46 JOHNSTON, Patrick    FR UNC-Asheville             55.90    10  (3) 
  47 SARTAIN, Ben         JR Emmanuel (Ga.)            55.93     9  (6) 
  48 SMITH, Jerry         FR UNC-Asheville             56.42     1  (5) 
  49 COLLINS, Ronald      SR USC Upstate               56.89     5  (6) 
  50 HALL, Jonathan       FR Wofford                   58.41     8  (5) 
  51 JACKSON, Reginald    SO USC Upstate               58.81     1  (6) 
  52 CALVIN, Caeland      FR Emmanuel (Ga.)          1:02.65     4  (6) 
  53 WATSON, Malik        JR Emmanuel (Ga.)          1:06.03     7  (6) 
  54 JONES, Tymothy       FR Mars Hill               1:07.97     6  (6) 
     SMITH, Bradford      FR Wofford                     DNS     8      

Men's 400 Meters (High School)
     World:                 Kerron Clement   USA             44.57           
     American:              Kerron Clement   Florida         44.57           
     American HS:           Elzie Coleman    Free Newbu      45.92           
!    USA # 1:                                                48.08           
@    USA #10:                                                49.15           
*    USA #20:                                                49.67           
     NCAA  (banked):                                         46.00           
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 PIERRE, Nickson      JR Nashville Illusions       50.86   1  (1) 
   2 TAVARES, Montgomery  SR Cobb Track                51.96   1  (2) 
   3 WRIGHT, Willington   JR Hardin Valley Academ      52.38   4  (1) 
   4 SYKES, Delante'      SR GJTC                      52.54   2  (1) 
   5 BACHMANN, Kenton     JR Hardin Valley Academ      52.88   3  (1) 
   6 PARRILLA, Miguel     SO Hardin Valley Academ      53.03   2  (2) 
   7 ELROD, Brendan       JR Unattached                53.38   9  (1) 
   8 HUGHES, Jonathan     SR ACTC                      54.06   4  (2) 
   9 GUNN, Kelton         FR Hardin Valley Academ      54.14   5  (1) 
  10 FRESHOUR, Alex       JR Hardin Valley Academ      54.34   4  (3) 
  11 BURNEY, Trent        SO Unattached                54.38   4  (4) 
  12 FLINT, Spencer       SR FARRAGUT TC               54.45   6  (1) 
  13 MCCLESKEY, Jordan    SR Marietta Track Club       54.49   1  (3) 
  14 JONES, Joe           FR Daniel Boone              54.52   5  (2) 
  15 LESTER, Skyler       SR Marietta Track Club       54.78   3  (2) 
  16 LEWIS, Roderick      SO Unattached                54.80   3  (3) 
  17 ROBINSON, Andrew     SO RSS Athletics             54.87   4  (5) 
  18 BRITTAIN, Dylan      JR Dynamic Speed Kineti      54.99   5  (3) 
  19 CRIGGER, Alex        SR Unattached                55.56   9  (2) 
  20 VAUGHN, Joseph       SR York Institute            55.91   3  (4) 
  21 PALMER, Ryan         SR Unattached                55.94   9  (3) 
  22 GASTON, Braden       FR The Force Track and       56.03   6  (2) 
  23 POWELL, JaJuan       SO Unattached                56.13   6  (3) 
  24 BYERS, Cameron       SR Emerald Force             56.14   7  (1) 
  25 MCMILLEN, Steven     SO Unattached                56.14   6  (4) 
  26 GARCIA, Saul         SR Dobyns Bennett            56.15   2  (3) 
  27 SWAN, Walter         SO Dynamic Speed Kineti      56.16   7  (2) 
  28 SHELTON, Jamiel      JR RSS Athletics             56.91   5  (4) 
  29 REIGARD, grant       JR Unattached                57.23   9  (4) 
  30 CLEMONS, Jamal       JR RSS Athletics             57.47   5  (5) 
  31 JOHNSON, Daniel      SR Daniel Boone              57.50   6  (5) 
  32 BLALOCK, Nathaniel   JR Unattached                57.52   3  (5) 
  33 WARREN, Kiyontae     SO RoadrunnerTC              58.71   2  (4) 
  34 RIDENOUR, mark       FR Knoxville Youth Athl      58.91  10  (1) 
  35 LOTIVIO, Kristof     SO Unattached                59.11   7  (3) 
  36 JACKSON, Jahson      JR RoadrunnerTC              59.31   3  (6) 
  37 DEVORE, Brandon      SO Tri-Cities Youth Ath      59.34   7  (4) 
  38 SLAUGHTER, Luke      SO CAK                     1:00.08   8  (1) 
  39 LEWIS, Daniel        JR Tri-Cities Youth Ath    1:00.29   7  (5) 
  40 LOYD, Connor         SR Daniel Boone            1:00.50   8  (2) 
  41 YELTON, Hank         JR Dynamic Speed Kineti    1:04.68   7  (6) 
  42 ROSS, riley          SO Knoxville Youth Athl    1:05.16  10  (2) 
  43 SMITHWICK, Billyjack JR Rhea Ridge to River     1:06.54  10  (3) 
  44 SALEHE, Samahd       JR Emerald Force           1:06.74   8  (3) 
  45 MOORE, Omar          FR Dynamic Speed Kineti    1:06.86   8  (4) 
     FAUST, Brian         SR RSS Athletics               DNS   1      
     SIMS, Brevin         FR Chattanooga Jets Tra        DNS   4      
     WILLIMON, Michael    SR Greer Allstars TC           DNS   5      
     REESE, Avery         JR Cobb Track                  DNS   6      
     GRANDCHAMP, Brandon  SO CAK                         DNS   8      
     ADOU, Frank          SR Unattached                  DNS   9      

Men's 800 Meters (University/College)
     World:                 Wilson Kipketer  DEN           1:42.67           
     American:              Johnny Gray      S. Monica     1:45.00           
     American HS:           Michael Granvill Bell Garde    1:50.55           
!    USA # 1:                                              1:52.89           
@    USA #10:                                              1:56.89           
*    USA #20:                                              1:58.26           
     NCAA  (banked):                                       1:47.30           
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 HASTINGS, Ryan       JR Appalachian State     @ 1:53.74   1  (1) 
   2 KIPTUM, Jonathan     FR Cardinal Stritch      @ 1:53.86   1  (2) 
   3 GARCIA, Daniel       JR Cardinal Stritch      @ 1:54.33   1  (3) 
   4 WOOD, Calvin         SR VCU                   @ 1:55.06   1  (4) 
   5 MILLER, Thomas       SR East Tenn. St.        @ 1:56.00   1  (5) 
   6 MACK, Supervoid      SR Cardinal Stritch      @ 1:56.17   2  (1) 
   7 HARRISON, Victory    SO VCU                   @ 1:56.64   2  (2) 
   8 BORGHETTI-METZ, Hayd JR East Tenn. St.        * 1:57.89   2  (3) 
   9 ZEMP, Jack           FR Wofford               * 1:57.93   3  (1) 
  10 HARBACEVICH, Joe     SO Wofford               * 1:58.24   2  (4) 
  11 ROSS, Corey          JR Limestone             * 1:58.24   3  (2) 
  12 CHOATE, Bryce        SO Tennessee Wesleyan      1:58.62   1  (6) 
  13 ZACHARIOU, Christos  FR Tennessee Wesleyan      1:58.63   1  (7) 
  14 BEARD, Brandon       SO Mars Hill               1:58.90   2  (5) 
  15 PAYTON, Darren       JR Tennessee Wesleyan      1:58.96   2  (6) 
  16 MCNEELY, Cody        SR Lees-McRae              1:59.29   1  (8) 
  17 STEVENS, Chase       SR UNC-Asheville           1:59.30   1  (9) 
  18 DOYLE, Sean          FR Appalachian State       2:00.53   3  (3) 
  19 DUGGAN, Madison      SO Emmanuel (Ga.)          2:01.62   3  (4) 
  20 JACKSON, Anthony     JR Carson-Newman           2:01.86   3  (5) 
  21 CROMER, Brandon      SR Emory                   2:02.07   3  (6) 
  22 MORRISON, Ethan      FR Limestone               2:03.06   3  (7) 
  23 JOSEPH, Jevon        JR Lincoln Memorial        2:03.15   2  (7) 
  24 MEALING, Roman       JR USC Upstate             2:05.43   3  (8) 
  25 MOSSBURG, Jurdan     SR Wofford                 2:05.60   5  (1) 
  26 JONES, Ryan             Watts Project           2:05.79   4  (1) 
  27 POWELL, Dominic      JR North Greenville        2:06.08   4  (2) 
  28 PITTMAN, Matthew     FR VCU                     2:07.02   5  (2) 
  29 MILES, Marcus        SO USC Upstate             2:07.80   2  (8) 
  30 TILLEROS, Sam        FR Milligan                2:08.13   4  (3) 
  31 TUPPS, TJ            FR Tennessee Wesleyan      2:09.90   4  (4) 
  32 DARAZI, Michael      SR Limestone               2:10.83   4  (5) 
  33 GRANT, David         SR Wofford                 2:15.77   5  (3) 
  34 VINEYARD, Will       SO Tennessee Wesleyan      2:17.69   4  (6) 
  35 D'OLIVIERA, Jake     FR Tennessee Wesleyan      2:17.94   5  (4) 
  36 FRINK, Delaydia         Unattached              2:20.00   5  (5) 
  37 GARCIA-SOTO, Dany    FR Mars Hill               2:26.61   5  (6) 
     WILSON, Ashton       SO East Tenn. St.              DNS   1      
     SIGLER, Harper       FR East Tenn. St.              DNS   2      
     WARRINER, Matthew    SR East Tenn. St.              DNS   2      
     GREENE, Morgan       JR King                        DNS   3      
     WILHELM, Robert      JR Emory                       DNS   3      
     PARKER, Corey        SR Limestone                   DNS   4      
     KOVALCHICK, Daniel   FR King                        DNS   4      
     HALL, Joshua         FR Lees-McRae                  DNS   4      
     STEWART, Trey        SO North Greenville            DNS   4      
     WITHROW, Shawn       SO Emmanuel (Ga.)              DNS   5      
     KILLINGSWORTH, Mikey FR Tennessee Wesleyan          DNS   5      
     MCMILLIAN, Emmanuel  FR Mars Hill                   DNS   5      
     REMBERT, Royce       SR Limestone                   DNS   5      
     SOTO, Juan           SO Emmanuel (Ga.)              DNS   5      

Boys 800 Meters (High School)
     World:                 Wilson Kipketer  DEN           1:42.67           
     American:              Johnny Gray      S. Monica     1:45.00           
     American HS:           Michael Granvill Bell Garde    1:50.55           
!    USA # 1:                                              1:52.89           
@    USA #10:                                              1:56.89           
*    USA #20:                                              1:58.26           
     NCAA  (banked):                                       1:47.30           
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
     TAVARES, Montgomery  SR Cobb Track              2:00.61   1  (1) 
     ELROD, John          SR Unattached              2:01.90   1  (2) 
     ANDERSEN, Leif       SO Unattached              2:03.25   1  (3) 
     CRIGGER, Alex        SR Unattached              2:03.74   1  (4) 
     VARGHESE, Ben        SR Daniel Boone            2:05.24   1  (5) 
     BLALOCK, Nathaniel   JR Unattached              2:06.24   1  (6) 
     KLIMA, John          JR Unattached              2:06.26   2  (1) 
     THACKER, Tim         SR Grace Christian Acad    2:06.31   1  (7) 
     CANTRELL, Zac        JR Unattached              2:06.80   1  (8) 
     BURDEN, Quinn        SR Unattached              2:07.10   2  (2) 
     MURRAY, Jordan       SR Dobyns Bennett          2:07.15   2  (3) 
     OBADIAH, Mel         SR Unattached              2:08.16   2  (4) 
     COUGHLIN, Carter     JR Unattached              2:08.54   3  (1) 
     BORDEN, Brent        JR Grace Christian Acad    2:09.36   1  (9) 
     ANDREWS, Jacob       SR Lebanon                 2:09.43   2  (5) 
     AIKENS, Caleb        SR Unattached              2:09.99   3  (2) 
     WARNER, Camren       SR Unattached              2:10.04   2  (6) 
     CURRAN, Patrick      SR Baylor Track Club       2:10.31   2  (7) 
     TORNSTROM, Ethan     JR Knoxville Catholic T    2:10.33   3  (3) 
     MASON, Dylan         JR Unattached              2:10.35   4  (1) 
     HUFF, ADAM           SR Unattached              2:10.39   3  (4) 
     BRITTAIN, Dylan      JR Dynamic Speed Kineti    2:10.48   5  (1) 
     GOODWYN, Georde      SR Knoxville Catholic T    2:10.98   1 (10) 
     COLLETTE, Jackson    SO Baylor Track Club       2:11.00   4  (2) 
     JOHNSON, Zach        JR Tri-Cities Youth Ath    2:11.01   4  (3) 
     PODY, Grant          JR Unattached              2:11.23   2  (8) 
     REYNOLDS, Nicholas   JR Nashville Illusions     2:11.25   2  (9) 
     LEWIS, Roderick      SO Unattached              2:12.68   3  (5) 
     REED, Dawson         JR Unattached              2:12.85   4  (4) 
     DARDEN, Ben          FR FARRAGUT TC             2:13.18   4  (5) 
     SMITH, Connor        SR Unattached              2:13.26   3  (6) 
     HUGHES, Jonathan     SR ACTC                    2:13.27   3  (7) 
     REIGARD, grant       JR Unattached              2:13.57   4  (6) 
     COOPER, Gavin        JR Unattached              2:13.63   3  (8) 
     ORTIZ, Alex          SR Unattached              2:14.15   3  (9) 
     FRAUSTO, Dylan       JR Unattached              2:14.23   6  (1) 
     EDDY, Jared          SR Chattanooga Jets Tra    2:14.61   5  (2) 
     HULL, Graydon        SO Daniel Boone            2:16.59   5  (3) 
     KIRKPATRICK, Austin  FR Tri-Cities Youth Ath    2:16.82   5  (4) 
     LEWIS, Daniel        JR Tri-Cities Youth Ath    2:18.02   5  (5) 
     BRADLEY, Porter      SO Tri-Cities Youth Ath    2:18.07   5  (6) 
     BRITTAIN, Will       SR Unattached              2:18.90   4  (7) 
     RAGSDALE, Braydon    JR Unattached              2:19.12   4  (8) 
     ALLISON, Jake        SO FARRAGUT TC             2:19.41   3 (10) 
     POST, James          JR Baylor Track Club       2:19.58   3 (11) 
     SULLIVAN, Devin      JR Knoxville Catholic T    2:19.65   5  (7) 
     CHANDLER, Garrett    JR Unattached              2:19.85   5  (8) 
     DAFFRON, James       SR Knoxville Catholic T    2:20.68   5  (9) 
     MACMILLAN, Sam       FR Baylor Track Club       2:22.48   4  (9) 
     OWENS, Parker        SO ACTC                    2:24.24   5 (10) 
     HEARNE, Aidan        JR Unattached              2:24.69   4 (10) 
     ARNOLD, Brett        FR Daniel Boone            2:27.43   6  (2) 
     WALLS, Carson        JR Daniel Boone            2:29.06   6  (3) 
     DEVORE, Brandon      SO Tri-Cities Youth Ath    2:30.12   5 (11) 
     STRICKLER, Caleb     SO Tri-Cities Youth Ath    2:32.46   6  (4) 
     SMITH, Keaton        FR Daniel Boone            2:32.99   6  (5) 
     MACK, Christian      JR Unattached              2:33.25   6  (6) 
     SMITHWICK, Billyjack JR Rhea Ridge to River     2:37.69   6  (7) 
     QUICK, Camden        SO Rhea Ridge to River     2:42.75   6  (8) 
     JONES, Jeb           SO Tri-Cities Youth Ath        DNS   3      
     BARLOW, Joel         SR Unattached                  DNS   2      
     WILLIMON, Michael    SR Greer Allstars TC           DNS   4      
     PETERSON, Nathan     SR Wilson Central Track        DNS   2      
     PITTMAN, Knox        FR Unattached                  DNS   2      
     MCMILLEN, Steven     SO Unattached                  DNS   4      
     RESPRESS, Jonathan   JR Unattached                  DNS   1      
     FRANKLIN, Baylor     JR Unattached                  DNS   1      

Men's 1 Mile Run (University/College)
!    USA # 1:                                              4:04.47           
@    USA #10:                                              4:19.96           
*    USA #20:                                              4:22.24           
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 ROBERTS, Simeon      JR East Tenn. St.        * 4:20.45   3  (1) 
   2 TAFELSKY, Taylor     SR Milligan                4:25.40   3  (2) 
   3 FOLEY, Ian           FR Appalachian State       4:25.74   3  (3) 
   4 SIDLE, Lucas         FR VCU                     4:26.94   3  (4) 
   5 CONWAY, Austin       SO VCU                     4:29.49   3  (5) 
   6 ROSS, Corey          JR Limestone               4:31.87   1  (1) 
   7 FARMER, Ayden        JR Lincoln Memorial        4:32.15   1  (2) 
   8 ROBAKIEWICZ, Tyler   FR Western Carolina        4:33.58   3  (6) 
   9 HORNE, Nick          SO East Tenn. St.          4:33.82   3  (7) 
  10 KACHENCHAI, Daniel   SO Western Carolina        4:35.28   1  (3) 
  11 CHARLES, Noah        FR East Tenn. St.          4:35.96   1  (4) 
  12 SHULL, Eric          SO Milligan                4:36.06   3  (8) 
  13 GREER, Luke          JR Carson-Newman           4:36.55   3  (9) 
  14 CROMER, Brandon      SR Emory                   4:37.96   1  (5) 
  15 FERRE, Cisco         SO Wofford                 4:38.26   2  (1) 
  16 VAUGHN, Brandon      SO Lincoln Memorial        4:39.82   1  (6) 
  17 WEHNER, Sam          FR Milligan                4:41.21   1  (7) 
  18 MEALING, Roman       JR USC Upstate             4:42.31   1  (8) 
  19 HANNA, Isaiah        FR Western Carolina        4:43.46   1  (9) 
  20 SHERMER, Chase       UN UNAT-Mars Hill          4:44.71   2  (2) 
  21 ALBRECHT, Caleb      SO Western Carolina        4:44.96   3 (10) 
  22 TUPPS, TJ            FR Tennessee Wesleyan      4:45.97   2  (3) 
  23 WIDENHOUSE, Cristian JR Wofford                 4:46.16   2  (4) 
  24 CATLETT, Bryce       FR VCU                     4:46.27   3 (11) 
  25 GREER, Miles         SO Western Carolina        4:47.74   1 (10) 
  26 FINK, Jacob          SR UNC-Asheville           4:48.25   2  (5) 
  27 EDWARDS, Tyler       SO King                    4:48.65   1 (11) 
  28 STEWART, Trey        SO North Greenville        4:49.34   2  (6) 
  29 MILES, Marcus        SO USC Upstate             4:50.60   1 (12) 
  30 GRAVES, Shawn        SO Lees-McRae              4:50.89   2  (7) 
  31 GRAVES, Lane         SO Lees-McRae              4:50.91   1 (13) 
  32 HALL, Joshua         FR Lees-McRae              4:51.14   1 (14) 
  33 YOUNG, Terry         FR Western Carolina        4:51.22   1 (15) 
  34 RICE, Jonathan       SR Wofford                 4:51.56   2  (8) 
  35 SAKACSI, Zak            Unattached              4:51.79   1 (16) 
  36 LAMAR, Juwan         SO Emmanuel (Ga.)          4:52.13   2  (9) 
  37 BARBEE, William      FR Mars Hill               4:55.62   2 (10) 
  38 COURTOY, Ryan           Unattached              4:55.70   2 (11) 
  39 SZALWINSKI, Dane     SO Wofford                 4:56.58   2 (12) 
  40 WILSON, Benjamin     JR Lees-McRae              4:57.60   2 (13) 
  41 NAPIER, Garrett      FR Lincoln Memorial        5:02.57   2 (14) 
  42 STUTTS , William     JR Wofford                 5:10.80   2 (15) 
  43 VINEYARD, Will       SO Tennessee Wesleyan      5:14.55   2 (16) 
  44 ROBERTS, Phil           Unattached              5:18.18   1 (17) 
  45 REMBERT, Royce       SR Limestone               5:30.23   2 (17) 
  46 CALDWELL, Jordan     FR Lincoln Memorial        5:31.17   2 (18) 
  47 PAGE, Brett          FR Lees-McRae              5:33.06   2 (19) 
  48 SAPP, Louis          FR Tennessee Wesleyan      5:33.69   2 (20) 
     BARRERA, Matthew     SO UNC-Asheville           4:41.18   3      
     WISEMAN, Austin      JR Tennessee Wesleyan          DNS   3      
     RAMASWAMI, Emery     SR Lincoln Memorial            DNS   3      
     PARKER, Corey        SR Limestone                   DNS   3      
     OBERFEITINGER, Carl  JR East Tenn. St.              DNS   3      
     KIPTUM, Jonathan     FR Cardinal Stritch            DNS   3      
     JOSEPH, Jevon        JR Lincoln Memorial            DNS   3      
     ROGERS, Matthew      FR Mars Hill                   DNS   2      
     GEMECHU, Soresa "Mal FR East Tenn. St.              DNS   3      
     GARCIA, Daniel       JR Cardinal Stritch            DNS   3      
     FRINK, Delaydia         Unattached                  DNS   3      
     DUFFY, Sean             Unattached                  DNS   3      
     BRADTMUELLER, Adam   FR East Tenn. St.              DNS   3      
     BORGHETTI-METZ, Hayd JR East Tenn. St.              DNS   3      
     HARDING, Matthew     FR UNC-Asheville               DNS   3      

Boys 1 Mile Run (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                              4:04.47           
@    USA #10:                                              4:19.96           
*    USA #20:                                              4:22.24           
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 VARGHESE, Ben        SR Daniel Boone            4:26.79   1  (1) 
   2 ANDERSEN, Leif       SO Unattached              4:30.94   1  (2) 
   3 CRIGGER, Alex        SR Unattached              4:33.30   1  (3) 
   4 ELROD, John          SR Unattached              4:33.46   1  (4) 
   5 FRANKLIN, Baylor     JR Unattached              4:34.47   1  (5) 
   6 COUGHLIN, Carter     JR Unattached              4:34.63   1  (6) 
   7 GOODWYN, Georde      SR Knoxville Catholic T    4:34.72   1  (7) 
   8 BURDEN, Quinn        SR Unattached              4:35.33   1  (8) 
   9 CANTRELL, Zac        JR Unattached              4:36.85   1  (9) 
  10 WARNER, Camren       SR Unattached              4:40.69   2  (1) 
  11 KAWASAKI, Caleb      SR Lebanon                 4:43.26   2  (2) 
  12 PODY, Grant          JR Unattached              4:43.76   2  (3) 
  13 COOPER, Gavin        JR Unattached              4:43.84   2  (4) 
  14 HUFF, ADAM           SR Unattached              4:44.19   1 (10) 
  15 BEITZELL, Ryan       JR Milton XC & T&F Club    4:45.74   2  (5) 
  16 JONES, Jeb           SO Tri-Cities Youth Ath    4:45.94   2  (6) 
  17 BORDEN, Brent        JR Grace Christian Acad    4:46.83   1 (11) 
  18 BROVONT, Joey        SR Milton XC & T&F Club    4:47.46   2  (7) 
  19 BRITTAIN, Will       SR Unattached              4:47.47   2  (8) 
  20 FULTZ, Harrison      SO PTC Flash TC            4:50.09   1 (12) 
  21 HUFF, Matt           SO Daniel Boone            4:50.72   2  (9) 
  22 BOWMAN, Chance       SO Daniel Boone            4:50.91   2 (10) 
  23 JOHNSON, Zach        JR Tri-Cities Youth Ath    4:52.07   3  (1) 
  24 BOUTALEB, mohamed    SO Knoxville Youth Athl    4:52.11   3  (2) 
  25 FRAUSTO, Dylan       JR Unattached              4:54.17   2 (11) 
  26 BOWDEN, Seth         SO Knoxville Youth Athl    5:02.23   1 (13) 
  27 TORNSTROM, Ethan     JR Knoxville Catholic T    5:02.37   3  (3) 
  28 GRAVES, Russel       SO FARRAGUT TC             5:02.43   4  (1) 
  29 SULLIVAN, Devin      JR Knoxville Catholic T    5:02.47   3  (4) 
  30 MCFALL, Nathan       SO FARRAGUT TC             5:02.68   4  (2) 
  31 MASON, Dylan         JR Unattached              5:03.31   2 (12) 
  32 LEWIS, Mason         FR Daniel Boone            5:04.28   3  (5) 
  33 CLARK, Ridge         SO Unattached              5:04.56   3  (6) 
  34 HEARNE, Aidan        JR Unattached              5:07.04   2 (13) 
  35 AUSTIN, Max          FR Daniel Boone            5:07.56   3  (7) 
  36 DEGGES, Drew         SO CAK                     5:07.99   3  (8) 
  37 LINDSAY, Chance      SR Lebanon                 5:09.84   3  (9) 
  38 BUTZOW, Andy         SR Milton XC & T&F Club    5:11.10   3 (10) 
  39 DAFFRON, James       SR Knoxville Catholic T    5:13.28   3 (11) 
  40 CHANCE, Noah         SR Lebanon                 5:13.28   4  (3) 
  41 EBBERT, Josh         FR FARRAGUT TC             5:18.73   4  (4) 
  42 SHARP, Eli           SO FARRAGUT TC             5:23.27   4  (5) 
  43 CHANDLER, Garrett    JR Unattached              5:24.29   4  (6) 
  44 STRICKLER, Caleb     SO Tri-Cities Youth Ath    5:24.83   3 (12) 
  45 DEVORE, Brandon      SO Tri-Cities Youth Ath    5:25.36   4  (7) 
  46 CRONIN, Will         SR Tri-Cities Youth Ath    5:26.55   2 (14) 
  47 WHITE, Noah          JR Daniel Boone            5:32.29   4  (8) 
  48 MACK, Christian      JR Unattached              5:44.25   4  (9) 
  49 BIGGERSTAFF, Lucas   JR Knoxville Youth Athl    5:56.26   4 (10) 
  50 CLAUD, Jeremy        SR Lebanon                 6:00.12   4 (11) 
     PETERSON, Nathan     SR Wilson Central Track        DNS   1      
     PITTMAN, Knox        FR Unattached                  DNS   1      
     MALKOWSKI, Michael   JR Milton XC & T&F Club        DNS   1      
     WITSELL, Tanner      SR Hardin Valley Academ        DNS   2      
     NAU, Andrew          SO Unattached                  DNS   3      
     PHILLIPS, Nolan      SO FARRAGUT TC                 DNS   4      
     GREENE, Daniel       JR Unattached                  DNS   4      

Men's 3000 Meters (University/College)
     World:                 Daniel Komen     KEN           7:24.90           
     American:              Bernard Lagat    Nike          7:32.43           
     NCAA  (banked):                                       7:52.30           
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 ANDERSON, Chris      SR Appalachian State       8:37.50   3  (1) 
   2 GEORGES, Evan        JR Appalachian State       8:38.70   3  (2) 
   3 OGLE, Andrew            Unattached              8:46.59   3  (3) 
   4 WINCHESTER, David    SR East Tenn. St.          8:47.82   3  (4) 
   5 JONES, Dorian        SO USC Upstate             8:50.46   3  (5) 
   6 GEMECHU, Soresa "Mal FR East Tenn. St.          8:50.88   3  (6) 
   7 BRANSON, Samuel      FR Emory                   8:53.60   1  (1) 
   8 EDWARDS, Phillip     JR Emory                   8:54.27   1  (2) 
   9 LOY, Colin           JR Appalachian State       8:56.64   3  (7) 
  10 HERNANDEZ, Jorge     FR Lincoln Memorial        9:02.01   1  (3) 
  11 COOK, Tanner         SR King                    9:02.49   3  (8) 
  12 FLANNAGAN, Mike         Unattached              9:02.98   1  (4) 
  13 BROOKS, Liam         SO Western Carolina        9:03.03   3  (9) 
  14 SEARS, Jacob         SR Appalachian State       9:03.30   3 (10) 
  15 BALLOWE, James Russe JR King                    9:04.77   1  (5) 
  16 GATEWOOD, Jacob      FR Lincoln Memorial        9:05.32   1  (6) 
  17 BOSTIAN, Jordan      SO Western Carolina        9:05.42   1  (7) 
  18 CATLETT, Bryce       FR VCU                     9:06.73   3 (11) 
  19 ALIDOST, Bismillah   SR VCU                     9:06.93   1  (8) 
  20 BENEFIELD, Lawson       Unattached              9:08.65   1  (9) 
  21 ALLISON, Noah        SO Mars Hill               9:08.80   2  (1) 
  22 HAGER, David         JR UNC-Asheville           9:09.98   1 (10) 
  23 MCBANE, Michael      SR Emory                   9:13.87   1 (11) 
  24 WIDENHOUSE, Cristian JR Wofford                 9:16.71   1 (12) 
  25 SHANNON, Ryan        JR Appalachian State       9:19.29   3 (12) 
  26 TUCKER, Justin       FR Western Carolina        9:19.37   1 (13) 
  27 GARCIA, Javier       JR Tennessee Wesleyan      9:20.46   2  (2) 
  28 BIRDWHISTELL, Chilto JR UNC-Asheville           9:22.61   1 (14) 
  29 KELLER, Jonathan     FR North Greenville        9:24.50   2  (3) 
  30 KELLY, Chris         JR Appalachian State       9:24.88   3 (13) 
  31 CONNER, Harrison     SO Western Carolina        9:25.65   1 (15) 
  32 NEWMAN, Hunter       FR UNC-Asheville           9:25.83   1 (16) 
  33 KING, Jacob          JR Lincoln Memorial        9:26.02   2  (4) 
  34 BURGAMY, Jacob       FR Emmanuel (Ga.)          9:28.09   2  (5) 
  35 SMITH, Caleb         SR UNC-Asheville           9:29.39   1 (17) 
  36 FARRIMOND, Garrett   SO Mars Hill               9:35.67   1 (18) 
  37 PAGE, James          SR North Greenville        9:36.76   2  (6) 
  38 DARAZI, Michael      SR Limestone               9:40.19   2  (7) 
  39 SZALWINSKI, Dane     SO Wofford                 9:41.19   1 (19) 
  40 RICE, Jonathan       SR Wofford                 9:41.93   2  (8) 
  41 DEANGELO, Jacob      FR Western Carolina        9:42.23   2  (9) 
  42 ADLER, Warren           Unattached              9:44.00   1 (20) 
  43 LITLE, Greg          JR Emory                   9:46.09   1 (21) 
  44 BRATTON, Sam         JR Milligan                9:46.51   2 (10) 
  45 BREEDEN, Tyler       SO Emory                   9:46.77   1 (22) 
  46 VELASQUEZ, Urias     SO Emmanuel (Ga.)          9:50.40   2 (11) 
  47 RECKEMEIER, Nils     SO Limestone               9:51.06   2 (12) 
  48 DANDENAULT, Tucker   FR Mars Hill               9:54.28   2 (13) 
  49 RESOR, Nick          SO Mars Hill               9:56.55   1 (23) 
  50 BIJEAU, Blair        FR Limestone               9:57.62   2 (14) 
  51 CANTRELL, Skyler     FR Mars Hill               9:58.21   2 (15) 
  52 LACKEY, Cameron      JR Mars Hill              10:05.83   2 (16) 
  53 BENIK, James         FR Mars Hill              10:06.76   2 (17) 
  54 VARGAS, Luis         SR Tennessee Wesleyan     10:08.15   2 (18) 
  55 NOBLES, Austin       JR North Greenville       10:09.27   2 (19) 
  56 CALHOUN, Harrison    FR Lincoln Memorial       10:11.89   2 (20) 
  57 CAIRO, Jacob         FR Cardinal Stritch       10:12.57   2 (21) 
  58 BARBEE, Bryan        FR Mars Hill              10:13.08   2 (22) 
     FERGUSON, Jordan     JR North Greenville            DNS   1      
     SWING, Scott         SR Limestone                   DNS   3      
     SONNENFELDT, Daniel  JR East Tenn. St.              DNS   3      
     COURTOY, Ryan           Unattached                  DNS   3      
     WITHROW, Shawn       SO Emmanuel (Ga.)              DNS   3      
     ROBERTS, Phil           Unattached                  DNS   3      
     BARTLETT, Jacob      SR Milligan                    DNS   3      
     SESSIONS, Ben        JR North Greenville            DNS   3      
     RUSS, Nelson            Unattached                  DNS   3      
     RAMOS, Charles       JR King                        DNS   3      
     OBERFEITINGER, Carl  JR East Tenn. St.              DNS   3      
     O'CONNOR, Ben        FR East Tenn. St.              DNS   3      
     MORRIS, Louis        FR East Tenn. St.              DNS   3      
     KEDITUKEI, Sebastian FR Limestone                   DNS   3      
     GROCHOLSKI, Michael  FR Emory                       DNS   3      
     COLLICHIO, Dominic   JR UNC-Asheville               DNS   3      
     BLOOMFIELD, Jakob    FR Emory                       DNS   3      

Boys 2 Mile Run (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                              9:27.77           
@    USA #10:                                              9:33.70           
*    USA #20:                                              9:42.37           
Finals
=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
=============================================================
   1 BARLOW, Joel         SR Unattached              9:48.80 
   2 TABOR, Ben           SR Unattached              9:58.58 
   3 BRADLEY, Porter      SO Tri-Cities Youth Ath   10:08.97 
   4 BULLOCK, Will        JR Unattached             10:10.62 
   5 KIRKPATRICK, Austin  FR Tri-Cities Youth Ath   10:11.21 
   6 BOWDEN, Seth         SO Knoxville Youth Athl   10:23.01 
   7 MCCARTHY, Michael    SR Milton XC & T&F Club   10:24.41 
   8 REED, Dawson         JR Unattached             10:30.36 
   9 HAZELWOOD, Benson    JR Unattached             10:35.90 
  10 CRONIN, Will         SR Tri-Cities Youth Ath   10:38.48 
  11 HAYES, Connor        FR Unattached             10:38.73 
  12 JONES, Gavin         SR Knoxville Youth Athl   10:54.56 
  13 HARPER, Caleb        SO Unattached             11:05.58 
  14 NAU, Andrew          SO Unattached             11:18.43 
  15 BAINES, Peyton       JR Daniel Boone           11:19.07 
  16 JUSTICE, Michael     JR The Force Track and    11:31.67 
  17 BIGGERSTAFF, Lucas   JR Knoxville Youth Athl   12:30.58 
     EASTON, John         JR Lebanon Pioneers            DNS 

Men's 5000 Meters (University/College)
     World:                 Kenenisa Bekele  ETH          12:49.60           
     American:              Galen Rupp       Nike         13:11.44           
     NCAA  (banked):                                      13:44.60           
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 MULLEN, Joseph          Unattached             15:00.32   1  (1) 
   2 SULLIVAN, Shane      JR Emory                  15:00.36   1  (2) 
   3 BEAL, Sam            JR Cumberlands            15:17.69   1  (3) 
   4 KOUNTOUROGIANNIS, Th SR USC Upstate            15:35.49   1  (4) 
   5 BALLOWE, James Russe JR King                   15:36.37   1  (5) 
   6 LONGFELLOW, Nathan   FR East Tenn. St.         15:36.98   1  (6) 
   7 ANGELL, David           Unattached             15:38.00   1  (7) 
   8 COOK, Tanner         SR King                   15:44.85   1  (8) 
   9 EUBANKS, Griffin     SR USC Upstate            15:49.23   1  (9) 
  10 SWING, Scott         SR Limestone              15:49.39   2  (1) 
  11 PIMENTEL, Martin     FR Emory                  15:52.58   1 (10) 
  12 ELLIS, Brandon          Milligan               15:56.17   1 (11) 
  13 VANDENBERG, Andrew   SR Appalachian State      15:57.77   1 (12) 
  14 THOMPSON, Austin     SO Lees-McRae             15:58.55   1 (13) 
  15 LOVE, Alex           SR USC Upstate            15:59.30   1 (14) 
  16 CASEY, Tony             Unattached             16:03.27   1 (15) 
  17 DICKIE, Lachlan         Unattached             16:05.58   1 (16) 
  18 COURTOY, Ryan           Unattached             16:06.74   2  (2) 
  19 BURGAMY, Jacob       FR Emmanuel (Ga.)         16:14.94   2  (3) 
  20 JAMES, Michael          Unattached             16:17.54   1 (17) 
  21 KELLER, Jonathan     FR North Greenville       16:21.25   2  (4) 
  22 KLIEWER, Andrew      FR Emory                  16:22.59   2  (5) 
  23 WILSON, Robert       FR Emory                  16:23.16   2  (6) 
  24 COCCIA, Jacob        FR USC Upstate            16:28.63   2  (7) 
  25 SCHLESSINGER, Jake   SR Emory                  16:30.61   1 (18) 
  26 FAN, Ryan            SO Emory                  16:33.86   2  (8) 
  27 PAGE, James          SR North Greenville       16:36.99   2  (9) 
  28 HERNANDEZ, Abraham   SO USC Upstate            16:37.57   2 (10) 
  29 FAULKNER, Garrett    SO Cumberlands            16:41.07   2 (11) 
  30 EDWARDS, Tyler       SO King                   16:45.09   2 (12) 
  31 GRAVES, Shawn        SO Lees-McRae             16:45.88   2 (13) 
  32 GILREATH, James      JR Mars Hill              16:48.90   1 (19) 
  33 COCCIA, Jared        FR USC Upstate            16:53.54   2 (14) 
  34 GRAVES, Lane         SO Lees-McRae             16:53.86   2 (15) 
  35 FERGUSON, Jordan     JR North Greenville       17:00.40   1 (20) 
  36 RAMOS, Charles       JR King                   17:04.63   1 (21) 
  37 TATE, Cory           JR USC Upstate            17:06.04   2 (16) 
  38 MILLS, Andrew        SO Emmanuel (Ga.)         17:08.31   2 (17) 
  39 BIJEAU, Blair        FR Limestone              17:16.29   2 (18) 
  40 BOWLING , Clay       SR Cumberlands            17:18.97   2 (19) 
  41 WILSON, Benjamin     JR Lees-McRae             17:19.70   2 (20) 
  42 NOBLES, Austin       JR North Greenville       17:21.03   2 (21) 
  43 KORIR, Amos          FR Carson-Newman          17:32.25   1 (22) 
  44 AULICH, Cory         FR Milligan               17:41.03   2 (21) 
  45 SINGLETON, Jacob     FR Cumberlands            17:45.60   2 (23) 
  46 LEWIS, Hunter        SO Milligan               18:07.58   2 (24) 
  47 PAGE, Brett          FR Lees-McRae             18:43.84   2 (25) 
     JONES, David         SR Mars Hill                   DNS   1      

Men's 60m Hurdles (University/College)
     World:                 Colin Jackson    GBR              7.30           
     American:              Foster/ Johnson/ W. Class/        7.36           
!    USA # 1:                                                 7.63           
@    USA #10:                                                 8.22           
*    USA #20:                                                 8.27           
     NCAA  (banked):                                          7.70           
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 WILLIAMS, Paris      FR Kennesaw State             8.33     1  (1) 
   2 WILLIAMS, Michael    SR East Tenn. St.             8.34     2  (1) 
   3 WILSON, J'len        FR Western Carolina           8.35     1  (2) 
   4 FAREED, Naim         JR Limestone                  8.36     2  (2) 
   5 SMITH, Brandon       SO Appalachian State          8.53     2  (3) 
   6 HAWKINS, Chaz        JR Tennessee Wesleyan         8.61     2  (4) 
     SCOTT, Marshawn      SR Limestone                   DNS     1      
     RISTIC, Milan           Unattached                  DNS     1      

Prelims
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 RISTIC, Milan           Unattached               @ 7.78 q   3  (1) 
   2 SCOTT, Marshawn      SR Limestone                @ 8.20 q   3  (2) 
   3 WILSON, J'len        FR Western Carolina           8.32 q   3  (3) 
   4 WILLIAMS, Paris      FR Kennesaw State             8.38 q   2  (1) 
   5 FAREED, Naim         JR Limestone                  8.40 q   2  (2) 
   6 SMITH, Brandon       SO Appalachian State          8.41 q   4  (1) 
   7 WILLIAMS, Michael    SR East Tenn. St.             8.46 q   3  (4) 
   8 HAWKINS, Chaz        JR Tennessee Wesleyan         8.47 q   3  (5) 
   9 POWERS, Joshua          Unattached                 8.54     3  (6) 
  10 SAUNDERS, Tanner     SO USC Upstate                8.55     2  (3) 
  11 WALKER, Noah         FR USC Upstate                8.56     4  (2) 
  12 PALMER, Nic          FR Tennessee Wesleyan         8.60     2  (4) 
  13 JONES, Devyn         SO Western Carolina           8.61     4  (3) 
  14 DAVIS, Ian           FR VCU                        8.63     4  (4) 
  15 JACKSON, Reginald    SO USC Upstate                8.65     1  (1) 
  16 MAYES, Tyler         SO Milligan                   8.66     1  (2) 
  16 ROGIN, Benjamin      JR Emory                      8.66     2  (5) 
  18 HEINRICH, Conrad     SO Wofford                    8.67     1  (3) 
  18 SPEAR, Andrew        SO Appalachian State          8.67     2  (6) 
  20 MCPHEE, Adriel       FR King                       8.76     4  (5) 
  21 FERGUSON, Tons       FR Milligan                   8.79     5  (1) 
  22 BREWINGTON, Trent    FR Carson-Newman              8.84     1  (4) 
  23 ROBINSON, Samuel     JR Wofford                    8.88     4  (6) 
  24 ANDRADE, Dylan       SO Western Carolina           8.92     1  (5) 
  24 TANDY, DeAshton      FR Kennesaw State             8.92     5  (2) 
  26 STOUT, Robert        FR Wofford                    8.97     5  (3) 
  27 HOLZMULLER, Maximili FR Unattached                 9.10     6  (1) 
  28 COLLINS, Ronald      SR USC Upstate                9.11     1  (6) 
  29 JOHNSTON, Patrick    FR UNC-Asheville              9.28     5  (4) 
  30 WOODRUFF, Isaiah     SO Tennessee Wesleyan         9.34     5  (5) 
  31 HALL, Jonathan       FR Wofford                    9.41     5  (6) 
  32 ARMSTEAD, Ryan       FR Emmanuel (Ga.)            10.93     6  (2) 
     POWERS, Jackson      SR Appalachian State           DNS     6      

Boys 60m Hurdles (High School)
     World:                 Colin Jackson    GBR              7.30           
     American:              Foster/ Johnson/ W. Class/        7.36           
!    USA # 1:                                                 7.63           
@    USA #10:                                                 8.22           
*    USA #20:                                                 8.27           
     NCAA  (banked):                                          7.70           
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a 
===============================================================
   1 DANIEL, Ashton       JR Club Nitro Conyers       @ 8.19   
   2 JONES, Michael       SR Star Track TC            * 8.25   
   3 SOBOTA, Jacob        SR Unattached                 8.37   
   4 SIMS, Brevin         FR Chattanooga Jets Tra       8.50   
   5 LESTER, Skyler       SR Marietta Track Club        8.58   
     MATHEWS, Jalen       JR Next Level Track Clu        DNS   

Prelims
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
     DANIEL, Ashton       JR Club Nitro Conyers       @ 8.13 q   1      
     MATHEWS, Jalen       JR Next Level Track Clu     * 8.25 q   1      
     JONES, Michael       SR Star Track TC              8.32 q   1      
     SOBOTA, Jacob        SR Unattached                 8.42 q   2  (1) 
     SIMS, Brevin         FR Chattanooga Jets Tra       8.51 q   2  (2) 
     LESTER, Skyler       SR Marietta Track Club        8.51 q   1      
     NABE, Kyle           SR Unattached                 8.54     1      
     MARSHALL, Myles      SO Full Throttle Elite        8.56     2  (3) 
     PATTON, TJ           JR Unattached                 8.89     4  (1) 
     VASQUEZ, Adan        SR Hardin Valley Academ       8.99     2  (4) 
     SHOUSE, Christian    SO Unattached                 9.31     3  (1) 
     CHAN, Tyler          JR Unattached                 9.74     3  (2) 
     MARQUEZ, Jose        JR Rhea Ridge to River       10.50     3  (3) 
     YELTON, Hank         JR Dynamic Speed Kineti      10.74     2  (5) 
     DEGRAAF, Shea        SO Tennessee Elite Trac      10.96     4  (2) 
     ROSS, riley          SO Knoxville Youth Athl      11.19     4  (3) 
     EDWARDS, King        SR Knightrunners             15.34     3  (4) 
     SPURLOCK, Hudson     FR Waycross Speed              DNS     2      

Men's 4 x 400m Relay (University/College)
     World:                  Morris, Johnson USA           3:02.83           
     American:               Clement, Spearm U.S.A.        3:01.96           
     American HS:                            Muir, Pasa    3:13.34           
!    USA # 1:                                              3:17.45           
@    USA #10:                                              3:26.07           
*    USA #20:                                              3:27.89           
     NCAA  (banked):                                       3:06.50           
Finals
=================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) 
=================================================
   1 Limestone             A  ! 3:15.72   1  (1) 
   2 Western Carolina      A  @ 3:18.27   1  (2) 
   3 VCU                   A  @ 3:18.57   1  (3) 
   4 Appalachian State     A  @ 3:21.29   2  (1) 
   5 VCU                   B  @ 3:22.87   2  (2) 
   6 Carson-Newman         A  @ 3:24.73   2  (3) 
   7 Tennessee Wesleyan    A    3:28.02   2  (4) 
   8 Wofford               A    3:28.60   3  (1) 
   9 UNC-Asheville         A    3:28.75   3  (2) 
  10 Kennesaw State        A    3:28.82   1  (4) 
  11 Western Carolina      B    3:31.62   1  (5) 
  12 Tennessee Wesleyan    B    3:40.05   3  (3) 
     Kennesaw State        B        DNS   1      

Boys 4 x 400m Relay (High School)
     World:                  Morris, Johnson USA           3:02.83           
     American:               Clement, Spearm U.S.A.        3:01.96           
     American HS:                            Muir, Pasa    3:13.34           
!    USA # 1:                                              3:17.45           
@    USA #10:                                              3:26.07           
*    USA #20:                                              3:27.89           
     NCAA  (banked):                                       3:06.50           
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
     Dynamic Speed Kineti  A    3:49.02
     Rhea Ridge to River   A    3:54.54 
     LenoirCityTC          A    4:02.54 
     RoadrunnerTC          A        DNS

Men's 4000m DMR (University/College)
     World:                  Miller, Fortson Texas         9:25.97           
     American:               Miller, Fortson Texas         9:25.97           
!    USA # 1:                                             10:22.59           
@    USA #10:                                             10:40.94           
*    USA #20:                                             10:45.86           
     NCAA  (banked):                                       9:31.00           
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
   1 Cardinal Stritch      A ! 10:04.21 
   2 East Tenn. St.        A ! 10:13.93 
   3 UNC-Asheville         A @ 10:34.78 
   4 Wofford               A @ 10:34.92 
   5 Tennessee Wesleyan    A   10:47.33 
   6 Lees-McRae            A   10:57.62 
   7 UNC-Asheville         B   11:02.96 
   8 North Greenville      A   11:03.97 
   9 Emmanuel (Ga.)        A   11:05.01 

Boys 4000m DMR (High School)
     World:                  Miller, Fortson Texas         9:25.97           
     American:               Miller, Fortson Texas         9:25.97           
!    USA # 1:                                             10:22.59           
@    USA #10:                                             10:40.94           
*    USA #20:                                             10:45.86           
     NCAA  (banked):                                       9:31.00           
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
   1 Daniel Boone          A   10:46.71 
   2 Wilson Central Track  A   10:51.47 
   3 Hardin Valley Academ  A   11:21.36 
   4 Dobyns Bennett        A   11:35.34 
   5 FARRAGUT TC           A   11:40.96 
   6 Daniel Boone          B   11:41.40 
   7 Baylor Track Club     A   11:56.73 
   8 Science Hill Distanc  A   11:58.42 

Men's High Jump (University/College)
     World:                 Javier Sotomayor CUB             2.43m           
     American:              Hollis Conway    Nike Inter      2.40m           
     American HS:           Scott Sellers    Cinco Ranc    7-05.25           
!    USA # 1:                                                2.10m           
@    USA #10:                                                2.00m           
*    USA #20:                                                1.98m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                         2.24m           
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv 
====================================================================
   1 DALE, Jordan         FR Appalachian State     @ 2.07m          
   2 STEPP, Tanner        JR Carson-Newman         @ 2.07m          
   3 STUMPF, Christian    SO Carson-Newman         @ 2.07m          
   4 HINTON, Nick         JR Appalachian State       1.90m          
   4 DAVIDSON, Melvin     FR Limestone               1.90m          
   4 STAIR, Mark          SO Milligan                1.90m          
   7 SPENCE, Tobias       FR Unattached              1.90m          
   8 CAUDILL, Xavier      SO King                    1.85m          
   9 BEAL, DeAndre        FR Limestone               1.85m          
   9 LAUFFENBURGER, Danie FR Appalachian State       1.85m          
     ANDERSON, Kiyani     FR Kennesaw State             NH          
     WILLIAMS, Paris      FR Kennesaw State             NH          
     GAASTON, Caleb          Unattached                 NH          
     LOTT, David          FR Kennesaw State             NH          
     BELLAMY, Celmen      JR Carson-Newman              NH          
     DARDEN, Matthew      JR Lees-McRae                 NH          
     WATTLEY, Jahdiyah    SO Limestone                  NH          
     ISLER, Kendall       SR Lees-McRae                 NH          
     MITCHELL, Charles       Unattached                 NH          
     PENDELTON, Gabe      SO Tennessee Wesleyan         NH          
     LYONS , Nicholas     FR Western Carolina           NH          
     FINCH, Cole             Unattached                 NH          

Boys High Jump (High School)
     World:                 Javier Sotomayor CUB             2.43m           
     American:              Hollis Conway    Nike Inter      2.40m           
     American HS:           Scott Sellers    Cinco Ranc    7-05.25           
!    USA # 1:                                                2.10m           
@    USA #10:                                                2.00m           
*    USA #20:                                                1.98m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                         2.24m           
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv 
====================================================================
   1 SHOUSE, Christian    SO Unattached              1.90m          
   2 FOSTER, Jaylen       SR Tennessee Elite Trac    1.85m          
   2 DISHMAN, Dylon       SR Unattached              1.85m          
     DEGRAAF, Shea        SO Tennessee Elite Trac       NH          
     LESTER, Skyler       SR Marietta Track Club        NH          

Men's Pole Vault (University/College)
     World:                 Sergey Bubka     UKR             6.15m           
     American:              Jeff Hartwig     Nike            6.02m           
     American HS:           Pat Manson       Central, C   17-06.50           
!    USA # 1:                                                5.61m           
@    USA #10:                                                4.72m           
*    USA #20:                                                4.57m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                         5.50m           
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv 
====================================================================
     HOLLIS, Mark            Unattached            @ 5.05m          
     ARNOLD, Hunter       SR Kennesaw State        @ 4.85m          
     WIDENER, Jason          Unattached              4.45m          
     UTECHT, Michael      SO Appalachian State       4.45m          
     GINLEY, Corey        JR Western Carolina        4.30m          
     SMITH, Thor          JR Western Carolina        4.30m          
     JOINER, Kyle         SO North Greenville        4.15m          
     LLOYD, Christian     SR Lees-McRae              4.15m          
     SHADE, Spencer       FR Mars Hill               4.00m          
     ROSA, Brenton        SO Kennesaw State             NH          
     THOMAS, Phillip      SR Appalachian State          NH          
     SQUIBBS, Brett       SR East Tenn. St.             NH          
     LAYNE, Matt          SR Appalachian State          NH          
     SHAVER, Tristian     SO Appalachian State          NH          
     LOTT, David          FR Kennesaw State             NH          
     SMALLWOOD, Ethan     SO Limestone                  NH          
     WILLIAMS, Paris      FR Kennesaw State             NH          

Boys Pole Vault (High School)
     World:                 Sergey Bubka     UKR             6.15m           
     American:              Jeff Hartwig     Nike            6.02m           
     American HS:           Pat Manson       Central, C   17-06.50           
!    USA # 1:                                                5.61m           
@    USA #10:                                                4.72m           
*    USA #20:                                                4.57m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                         5.50m           
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv 
====================================================================
   1 SOBOTA, Jacob        SR Unattached            * 4.70m          
   2 STREET, Joe          SO Unattached              4.00m          
   3 SCHWARTZENTRAUB, pau SR TMPVA                   3.65m          
   4 LOTIVIO, Kristof     SO Unattached              3.50m          
     DEGRAAF, Shea        SO Tennessee Elite Trac       NH          
     QUIST, Erik          SR FARRAGUT TC                NH          

Men's Long Jump (University/College)
     World:                 Carl Lewis       USA             8.79m           
     American:              Carl Lewis       Santa Moni      8.79m           
     American HS:           Dion Bentley     Penn Hills   26-06.50           
!    USA # 1:                                                7.48m           
@    USA #10:                                                6.96m           
*    USA #20:                                                6.85m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                         8.00m           
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) 
=============================================================================
   1 DORSEY, Andre        UN UNAT-Kennesaw State   ! 7.72m            4  (1) 
   2 DAVIS, TJ            SR Carson-Newman         @ 7.24m            4  (2) 
   3 ELERBY, LaDante      JR Limestone             @ 7.15m            4  (3) 
   4 AKINDELE, Dayo       SO Kennesaw State        @ 7.11m            4  (4) 
   5 MARTIN, Desman       SO USC Upstate           @ 7.05m            4  (5) 
   6 RIVERA, Nathan       SR East Tenn. St.          6.79m            2  (1) 
   7 POTTS-HOWARD, Kristo SO Carson-Newman           6.78m            3  (1) 
   8 HARRIS, K'lan        JR Lindsey Wilson          6.69m            3  (2) 
   9 PRESCOTT, Brandon    FR Lees-McRae              6.64m            3  (3) 
  10 TAYLOR, Patrick      JR East Tenn. St.          6.60m            4  (6) 
  11 MCKINNEY, Talbot     JR Cardinal Stritch        6.59m            2  (2) 
  12 ANDERSON, Kiyani     FR Kennesaw State          6.53m            4  (7) 
  13 KOIKE, Hunter        JR UNC-Asheville           6.48m            2  (3) 
  14 BETHEA, Devin        SO VCU                     6.42m            2  (4) 
  15 EADY, Tim            SO Carson-Newman           6.40m            4  (8) 
  16 THOMPSON, Anthony    JR Lindsey Wilson          6.39m            4  (9) 
  17 KERNES, Tremaine     SR Western Carolina        6.29m            3  (4) 
  18 BAPOUPELEH, Benjamin SO USC Upstate             6.28m            1  (1) 
  19 HOLZMULLER, Maximili FR Unattached              6.20m            2  (5) 
  20 MARSHALL, Darius     JR USC Upstate             6.14m            1  (2) 
  20 DAVIS, Racheed       SR VCU                     6.14m            2  (6) 
  22 BRADFORD, Tariq      FR Kennesaw State          6.12m            1  (3) 
  23 HUITT, Dijoun        FR Western Carolina        6.10m            3  (5) 
  24 GAASTON, Caleb          Unattached              6.07m            1  (4) 
  25 LOTT, David          FR Kennesaw State          6.06m            3  (6) 
  26 GIBBS, Romeo         FR Milligan                6.05m            2  (7) 
  27 MINGO, Omar          SO Wofford                 6.02m            2  (8) 
  27 MCKOY, Chris         SO UNC-Asheville           6.02m            2  (8) 
  29 COLEMAN, Brent       FR Milligan                5.98m            1  (5) 
  30 MITCHELL, Charles       Unattached              5.80m            2 (10) 
  31 SIMPSON, Dazmine     JR Limestone               5.71m            1  (6) 
  31 DUNN, Alijah         FR Milligan                5.71m            1  (6) 
  33 LIM, John            SO VCU                     5.56m            1  (8) 
  34 DARDEN, Matthew      JR Lees-McRae              5.51m            4 (10) 
  35 WOODRUFF, Isaiah     SO Tennessee Wesleyan      5.47m            1  (9) 
     COX, Tanner          SR Milligan                   NM            1      
     SPENCE, Tobias       FR Unattached                 NM            1      
     BAKER, Xavier        SO Lees-McRae                 NM            2      
     OKOT, Vincent        SR King                       NM            3      
     BIEN-AIME, Nicholas     Unattached                 NM            3      
     NOEL, Tylen          FR Appalachian State          NM            3      
     IDRIS, Bashir        FR VCU                        NM            3      
     JOHNSON, Jordan      FR Appalachian State          NM            3      
     WILSON, Joshua       JR Tennessee Wesleyan         NM            4      

Boys Long Jump (High School)
     World:                 Carl Lewis       USA             8.79m           
     American:              Carl Lewis       Santa Moni      8.79m           
     American HS:           Dion Bentley     Penn Hills   26-06.50           
!    USA # 1:                                                7.48m           
@    USA #10:                                                6.96m           
*    USA #20:                                                6.85m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                         8.00m           
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) 
=============================================================================
   1 WRIGHT, Willington   JR Hardin Valley Academ    6.45m            1  (1) 
   2 BIGELOW, Kevin       SR Unattached              6.37m            2  (1) 
   3 SOBOTA, Jacob        SR Unattached              6.34m            2  (2) 
   4 MICHAUX, J           JR Dynamic Speed Kineti    6.25m            2  (3) 
   5 FOSTER, Jaylen       SR Tennessee Elite Trac    6.18m            2  (4) 
   6 GASTON, Braden       FR The Force Track and     6.14m            1  (2) 
   7 RILEY, Jake          JR The Force Track and     6.12m            2  (5) 
   8 SALEHE, Samahd       JR Emerald Force           6.05m            2  (6) 
   9 FULTON, Parker       JR ACTC                    5.96m            2  (7) 
  10 TALIAFERRO, Devin    SR Unattached              5.71m            2  (8) 
  11 SHOUSE, Christian    SO Unattached              5.60m            1  (3) 
  12 COLE, Charlie        FR Daniel Boone            5.59m            1  (4) 
  13 BAGLEY, Austin       SR Daniel Boone            5.53m            1  (5) 
  14 CLAY, Thomas         SR Hardin Valley Academ    5.52m            1  (6) 
  15 LOTIVIO, Kristof     SO Unattached              3.95m            1  (7) 
     MOLANDS, Joshua      SR Unattached                 NM            2      
     BROWN, Nolan         JR Hardin Valley Academ       NM            1      
     JOHNSON, Robert      SO Unattached                 NM            1      
     SYKES, Delante'      SR GJTC                       NM            2      

Men's Triple Jump (University/College)
     World:                 Teddy Tamgho     FRA            17.92m           
     American:              Mike Conley      Tyson T.C.     17.76m           
!    USA # 1:                                               15.28m           
@    USA #10:                                               14.19m           
*    USA #20:                                               13.85m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                        16.30m           
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) 
=============================================================================
   1 AKINDELE, Dayo       SO Kennesaw State       @ 14.91m            2  (1) 
   2 MARTIN, Desman       SO USC Upstate          @ 14.89m            2  (2) 
   3 HUITT, Dijoun        FR Western Carolina     @ 14.75m            2  (3) 
   4 BRADFORD, Tariq      FR Kennesaw State       * 14.18m            2  (4) 
   5 ELERBY, LaDante      JR Limestone            * 14.05m            1  (1) 
   6 WILLIAMS, Paris      FR Kennesaw State       * 13.89m            2  (5) 
   7 DAVIS, Racheed       SR VCU                  * 13.86m            2  (6) 
   8 LOTT, David          FR Kennesaw State         13.61m            2  (7) 
   9 KOKO, Yohana         SO East Tenn. St.         13.61m            2  (7) 
  10 DUNN, Alijah         FR Milligan               13.51m            1  (2) 
  11 RAMSEY, Dikerrio     JR Emmanuel (Ga.)         13.47m            2  (9) 
  12 PRESCOTT, Brandon    FR Lees-McRae             13.43m            1  (3) 
  12 GAASTON, Caleb          Unattached             13.43m            1  (3) 
  14 JEFFERS, Jordan         Unattached             13.40m            2 (10) 
  15 ANDERSON, Kiyani     FR Kennesaw State         13.40m            1  (5) 
  16 LIM, John            SO VCU                    13.32m            2 (11) 
  17 BETHEA, Devin        SO VCU                    13.13m            2 (12) 
  18 ISLER, Kendall       SR Lees-McRae             12.98m            1  (6) 
  19 MINGO, Omar          SO Wofford                12.89m            1  (7) 
  20 TURPEN, Jarad        FR Milligan               12.71m            1  (8) 
  21 LYONS , Nicholas     FR Western Carolina       12.60m            1  (9) 
  22 MITCHELL, Charles       Unattached             12.51m            1 (10) 
  23 WOODRUFF, Isaiah     SO Tennessee Wesleyan     12.14m            1 (11) 
  24 BAPOUPELEH, Benjamin SO USC Upstate            12.00m            1 (12) 
  25 SIMPSON, Dazmine     JR Limestone              11.50m            1 (13) 
     KERNES, Tremaine     SR Western Carolina           NM            1      
     MARSHALL, Darius     JR USC Upstate                NM            1      
     SPENCE, Tobias       FR Unattached                 NM            1      
     BIEN-AIME, Nicholas     Unattached                 NM            2      
     THOMPSON, Anthony    JR Lindsey Wilson             NM            2      
     OKOT, Vincent        SR King                       NM            2      

Boys Triple Jump (High School)
     World:                 Teddy Tamgho     FRA            17.92m           
     American:              Mike Conley      Tyson T.C.     17.76m           
!    USA # 1:                                               15.28m           
@    USA #10:                                               14.19m           
*    USA #20:                                               13.85m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                        16.30m           
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv 
====================================================================
   1 FOSTER, Jaylen       SR Tennessee Elite Trac   13.62m          
   2 BIGELOW, Kevin       SR Unattached             13.23m          
   3 WRIGHT, Willington   JR Hardin Valley Academ   12.68m          
   4 REYNOLDS, Nicholas   JR Nashville Illusions    12.12m          
   5 RILEY, Jake          JR The Force Track and    12.03m          
   6 BAGLEY, Austin       SR Daniel Boone           12.00m          
   7 FULTON, Parker       JR ACTC                   11.38m          
   8 IONITA, Sebastian    JR Unattached             11.25m          
     HUDSON, Camron       SO Club Nitro Conyers         NM          
     SWAIN, rogerous      SR Club Nitro Conyers         NM          

Men's Shot Put (University/College)
     World:                 Randy Barnes     USA            22.66m           
     American:              Randy Barnes     Mazda T. C     22.66m           
     American HS:           Brent Noon       Fallbrook,   74-11.00           
!    USA # 1:                                               22.19m           
@    USA #10:                                               17.86m           
*    USA #20:                                               17.13m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                        19.35m           
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) 
=============================================================================
     MILCH, Nathan        SR Appalachian State      16.32m            4  (1) 
     PARHAM, Ellsworth    SR Appalachian State      16.31m            4  (2) 
     PERETIN, Scott       SR Western Carolina       15.67m            4  (3) 
     TUCKER, Fabeon       SR Kennesaw State         15.40m            4  (4) 
     FRIDAY, Anthony      JR Limestone              15.19m            4  (5) 
     ALBERTSON, Evan      SR Western Carolina       14.43m            4  (6) 
     MCKUNE, Daniel       JR Kennesaw State         14.25m            3  (1) 
     ALBERT, Michael      FR Appalachian State      14.06m            4  (7) 
     BROWN, Mateius       JR Western Carolina       14.03m            4  (8) 
     BOTETT, Nicholas     FR Appalachian State      14.02m            4  (9) 
     MCCONVILLE, Chuck    SO Kennesaw State         13.99m            3  (2) 
     WRIGHT, Dakota       SO Western Carolina       13.97m            3  (3) 
     HUGHES, Daryn        FR King                   13.84m            3  (4) 
     GRIFFIN, Hunter      FR Wofford                13.78m            2  (1) 
     STANLEY, Jay            Unattached             13.77m            3  (5) 
     ANDERSON, Drew       FR Kennesaw State         13.76m            3  (6) 
     ONYIRIMBA, Darren    SO Kennesaw State         13.69m            2  (2) 
     SCORNAIENCHI, Shawn  JR VCU                    13.38m            4 (10) 
     NNODIM, Longinus     SO Wofford                13.35m            3  (7) 
     JOHNSON, Benjamin    SO East Tenn. St.         13.29m            2  (3) 
     THAYER, Zach         FR Milligan               13.27m            2  (4) 
     PARKER, Devin        SO Limestone              13.05m            3  (8) 
     GRADY, Quan          FR Kennesaw State         13.04m            4 (11) 
     MILLER, Braidon      FR King                   12.85m            2  (5) 
     GODWIN, Joshua       SR Lees-McRae             12.74m            2  (6) 
     STEHLING, Chase      SO Western Carolina       12.63m            3  (9) 
     RIVERA, Nathan       SR East Tenn. St.         12.10m            1  (1) 
     HALVORSON, Andrew       Unattached             12.05m            3 (10) 
     MOSLEY, Jaquille     SO USC Upstate            11.96m            2  (7) 
     PENDER, Logan        FR Carson-Newman          11.79m            1  (2) 
     GRAMANN, Austin      FR Carson-Newman          11.55m            1  (3) 
     COLLINS, Ro          JR Carson-Newman          11.52m            1  (4) 
     WELLS, Lee           JR Carson-Newman          11.43m            2  (8) 
     SHEPPARD, Andrew     SO Milligan               11.37m            1  (5) 
     ANDERSON, Chris      SR Tennessee Wesleyan     11.13m            2  (9) 
     EVANS, Joey          SR Milligan               11.07m            2 (10) 
     GREER, Jake          SO Milligan               10.97m            1  (6) 
     HOIT, Jackson        FR Emory                  10.61m            1  (7) 
     HATTEN, Bryson       SO USC Upstate            10.47m            1  (8) 
     HOLZMULLER, Maximili FR Unattached             10.38m            1  (9) 
     MOORE, Will          JR Emmanuel (Ga.)         10.10m            1 (10) 
     TRAMBLE, Winston        Unattached              9.86m            3 (11) 
     CUNNINGHAM, Markece  FR Mars Hill                  NM            2      
     JABLONSKI, John      JR King                       NM            2      
     DUNLAP, Jacob        SR East Tenn. St.             NM            3      
     COLE, John           FR Milligan                   NM            1      
     LIVINGSTON, Mark     SO Limestone                  NM            4      

Boys Shot Put (High School)
     World:                 Randy Barnes     USA            22.66m           
     American:              Randy Barnes     Mazda T. C     22.66m           
     American HS:           Brent Noon       Fallbrook,   74-11.00           
!    USA # 1:                                               22.19m           
@    USA #10:                                               17.86m           
*    USA #20:                                               17.13m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                        19.35m           
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) 
=============================================================================
   1 LOPER, Madias        SR Peach State Throwers * 17.76m            2  (1) 
   2 SOBOTA, Joshua       JR Unattached           * 17.49m            2  (2) 
   3 WILKINS, Jacob       JR Mjolnir Throwers Clu   14.59m            2  (3) 
   4 KLIMA, Walter        JR Throw1deep Club        14.00m            2  (4) 
   5 ELLIS, Jamal         SO Throw1deep Club        13.94m            2  (5) 
   6 REDDING, Michael     JR Unattached             13.85m            2  (6) 
   7 FINEBERG, Scott      JR Throw1deep Club        13.67m            2  (7) 
   8 KAZIMOV, Ridvan      SO Throw1deep Club        13.00m            2  (8) 
   9 LOPER, Justyn        SO Peach State Throwers   12.87m            2  (9) 
  10 RIVERA, Chris        SO Unattached             12.72m            1  (1) 
  11 JONES, Elijah        SR Hardin Valley Academ   12.36m            2 (10) 
  12 CHAPMAN, Ellis       SR Hardin Valley Academ   12.23m            1  (2) 
  13 BROWN, Kyle          SO Throw1deep Club        11.89m            1  (3) 
  14 SMITH, Brandon       SO Throw1deep Club        11.40m            1  (4) 
  15 SCHOFIELD, Cameron   JR Hardin Valley Academ   10.80m            1  (5) 
  16 HAYES, Micah         SO Hardin Valley Academ   10.77m            1  (6) 
  17 CRISP, Jackson       SR Unattached             10.40m            1  (7) 
  18 NELSON, Dylan        SR Unattached              9.29m            1  (8) 
  19 BAKER, darby         FR Knoxville Youth Athl    7.84m            1  (9) 
     HULL, Wyeth          JR ACTC                       NM            1      
     LANDERS, Rook        SR Hardin Valley Academ       NM            1      
     WONSLEY, Nathan      JR Throw1deep Club            NM            2      

Men's Weight Throw (University/College)
     American:              Lance Deal       New York A     25.86m           
!    USA # 1:                                               23.41m           
@    USA #10:                                               19.91m           
*    USA #20:                                               18.59m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                        21.50m           
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) 
=============================================================================
   1 POGUE STOCKTON, Anth    Unattached           * 19.22m            3  (1) 
   2 TUCKER, Fabeon       SR Kennesaw State         17.78m            3  (2) 
   3 MILCH, Nathan        SR Appalachian State      17.42m            3  (3) 
   4 STEHLING, Chase      SO Western Carolina       17.01m            3  (4) 
   5 PERETIN, Scott       SR Western Carolina       16.65m            3  (5) 
   6 WRIGHT, Dakota       SO Western Carolina       16.46m            3  (6) 
   7 JOHNSON, Benjamin    SO East Tenn. St.         15.68m            2  (1) 
   8 MCKUNE, Daniel       JR Kennesaw State         15.30m            3  (7) 
   9 MCCONVILLE, Chuck    SO Kennesaw State         15.17m            3  (8) 
  10 BROWN, Mateius       JR Western Carolina       14.97m            3  (9) 
  11 PARKER, Devin        SO Limestone              14.70m            2  (2) 
  12 DUNLAP, Jacob        SR East Tenn. St.         14.41m            2  (3) 
  13 FARMEN, Elijah       SO King                   14.18m            2  (4) 
  13 MILLER, Henry           Unattached             14.18m            2  (4) 
  15 THAYER, Zach         FR Milligan               14.06m            1  (1) 
  16 HAYWORTH, James      SR Wofford                13.83m            3 (10) 
  17 FRIDAY, Anthony      JR Limestone              13.75m            2  (6) 
  18 ALBERTSON, Evan      SR Western Carolina       13.57m            2  (7) 
  19 BOTETT, Nicholas     FR Appalachian State      13.27m            2  (8) 
  20 KENN, Peter          SO Appalachian State      13.06m            3 (11) 
  21 LEMBERSKY, Zachary   SO Emory                  12.97m            2  (9) 
  22 NNODIM, Longinus     SO Wofford                12.54m            1  (2) 
  23 HATTEN, Bryson       SO USC Upstate            12.38m            1  (3) 
  24 ANDERSON, Drew       FR Kennesaw State         12.11m            2 (10) 
  25 ALBERT, Michael      FR Appalachian State      12.02m            2 (11) 
  26 MOSLEY, Jaquille     SO USC Upstate            11.85m            1  (4) 
  27 MCMURRAY, Trevor     FR King                   11.51m            1  (5) 
  28 WATTLEY, Jahdiyah    SO Limestone              11.28m            1  (6) 
  29 GREER, Jake          SO Milligan               10.82m            1  (7) 
  30 GODWIN, Joshua       SR Lees-McRae             10.37m            1  (8) 
  31 COLE, John           FR Milligan               10.33m            1  (9) 
  32 BLANKENSHIP, Austin  FR King                    8.91m            1 (10) 
     GRIFFIN, Hunter      FR Wofford                    NM            1      
     EVANS, Joey          SR Milligan                   NM            1      
     LIVINGSTON, Mark     SO Limestone                  NM            2      
     GRADY, Quan          FR Kennesaw State             NM            3      

Boys Weight Throw (High School)
     American:              Lance Deal       New York A     25.86m           
!    USA # 1:                                               23.41m           
@    USA #10:                                               19.91m           
*    USA #20:                                               18.59m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                        21.50m           
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) 
=============================================================================
   1 LOPER, Madias        SR Peach State Throwers @ 20.07m            2  (1) 
   2 JUDGE, Jason         SR Throw1deep Club      * 19.22m            2  (2) 
   3 ELLIS, Jamal         SO Throw1deep Club        17.50m            1  (1) 
   4 HARDIN, Evan         SR Throw1deep Club        17.24m            2  (3) 
   5 FINEBERG, Scott      JR Throw1deep Club        16.70m            2  (4) 
   6 KAZIMOV, Ridvan      SO Throw1deep Club        16.10m            2  (5) 
   7 BROWN, Kyle          SO Throw1deep Club        15.62m            2  (6) 
   8 WILKINS, Jacob       JR Mjolnir Throwers Clu   15.14m            2  (7) 
   9 LOPER, Justyn        SO Peach State Throwers   14.62m            1  (2) 
  10 JONES, Elijah        SR Hardin Valley Academ   14.39m            1  (3) 
  11 SMITH, Brandon       SO Throw1deep Club        14.37m            2  (8) 
  12 RIVERA, Chris        SO Unattached             14.18m            1  (4) 
  13 LANDERS, Rook        SR Hardin Valley Academ   13.77m            1  (5) 
  14 HAYES, Micah         SO Hardin Valley Academ   10.47m            1  (6) 
  15 SCHOFIELD, Cameron   JR Hardin Valley Academ    9.98m            1  (7) 
     CHAPMAN, Ellis       SR Hardin Valley Academ       NM            1      
     WONSLEY, Nathan      JR Throw1deep Club           DNS            2      

Women's 60 Meters (University/College)
     World:                 Irina Privalova  RUS              6.92           
     American:              Gail Devers      Nike Inter       6.95           
!    USA # 1:                                                 7.48           
@    USA #10:                                                 7.60           
*    USA #20:                                                 7.66           
     NCAA  (banked):                                          7.23           
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
     SEYMOUR, Katrina     SR East Tenn. St.           @ 7.59     1  (1) 
     ANDREWS, Alex        FR Kennesaw State           * 7.65     1  (2) 
     GIRARDEAU, Darlene   SR Appalachian State          7.68     2  (1) 
     MORRIS, Latrice      SO VCU                        7.68     2  (1) 
     WILLIS, Alexis       FR VCU                        7.69     1  (3) 
     LEWIS, Tiffani       SR Western Carolina           7.72     1  (4) 
     KING, LaBria         FR Appalachian State          7.81     2  (3) 
     WOOD, Hannah         SR Kennesaw State             7.85     2  (4) 

Prelims
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 SEYMOUR, Katrina     SR East Tenn. St.           * 7.64 q   7  (1) 
   2 GIRARDEAU, Darlene   SR Appalachian State        * 7.66 q  10  (1) 
   3 WOOD, Hannah         SR Kennesaw State             7.71 q   7  (2) 
   4 ANDREWS, Alex        FR Kennesaw State             7.73 q   6  (1) 
   5 WILLIS, Alexis       FR VCU                        7.78 q   6  (2) 
   6 KING, LaBria         FR Appalachian State          7.78 q  11  (1) 
   7 MORRIS, Latrice      SO VCU                        7.80 q   5  (1) 
   8 LEWIS, Tiffani       SR Western Carolina           7.81 q   4  (1) 
   9 GOULET, Dajae        FR VCU                        7.83     1  (1) 
  10 LEWIS, Kennaye       FR Cardinal Stritch           7.87     3  (1) 
  11 LITTLE, Mia          SO Western Carolina           7.94     3  (2) 
  12 BOLDEN, Ly'Ric       FR Limestone                  7.95     2  (1) 
  13 BRADLEY, Courtney    JR USC Upstate                7.98     2  (2) 
  14 WILLIAMS, Aseneth    FR Kennesaw State             7.99    10  (2) 
  15 COLE , Jaida         SO USC Upstate                8.00     2  (3) 
  16 BROWN, Zawadi        SO Limestone                  8.01     8  (1) 
  17 HARGRAVE, Chelsey    JR Appalachian State          8.01     4  (2) 
  18 CRAWFORD, Catherine  SR Appalachian State          8.03     8  (2) 
  19 MCFADDEN, Amari      SO King                       8.04     9  (1) 
  20 SMITH, Vashawnda     SO Lindsey Wilson             8.05     1  (2) 
  21 GRIMES, Jailah       FR UNC-Asheville              8.07     8  (3) 
  22 BLAND, Dani          SO Emory                      8.08     4  (3) 
  23 GRAHAM, Starr        SO East Tenn. St.             8.08     8  (4) 
  24 LUST , Amber         SO Wofford                    8.09    11  (2) 
  25 GRIFFIN, Draneisha   SR USC Upstate                8.10     5  (2) 
  26 JOHNSON, Jennifer    FR Lees-McRae                 8.11     3  (3) 
  27 HOOIJDONK, Els       SO Tennessee Wesleyan         8.11     3  (3) 
  28 JORDON, Kayla        SO USC Upstate                8.12     4  (4) 
  29 GIBSON, Argia        SR UNC-Asheville              8.16     9  (2) 
  30 GRANT, Keysia        SO Western Carolina           8.17    11  (3) 
  31 MUMFORD, Ila         SO Appalachian State          8.17     9  (3) 
  32 PAULEY, Niecea       FR Appalachian State          8.19     9  (4) 
  33 HAGGER, Rahbi        FR Converse                   8.20    10  (3) 
  34 JONES, Ebony         FR King                       8.24     6  (3) 
  35 LANGFORD, Alexis     FR Tennessee Wesleyan         8.24     7  (3) 
  36 RICHARDS, Ciera      FR Converse                   8.27     9  (5) 
  37 TEASLEY, Casandra    FR Emmanuel (Ga.)             8.28     6  (4) 
  38 THOMPSON, Caelyn     FR Milligan                   8.29     6  (5) 
  39 WILLIAMS, Shahnika   SO Mars Hill                  8.30     2  (4) 
  40 JOHNSON, Alexandria  SO Tennessee Wesleyan         8.32     9  (6) 
  41 MCCLARY, Angel       FR Emmanuel (Ga.)             8.32     5  (3) 
  42 COX, Jasmine         FR UNC-Asheville              8.38     7  (4) 
  43 CHAPPELL, Mariah     FR Limestone                  8.39     4  (5) 
  44 KIRK, Jymeelah       FR Tennessee Wesleyan         8.39     3  (5) 
  45 HEAD, Olivia         SO Wofford                    8.39     1  (3) 
  46 BARTHELL, Deja       SO Emmanuel (Ga.)             8.44    11  (4) 
  47 SMITH, Cassie        SR Carson-Newman              8.45     1  (4) 
  48 HARRIS, Annesha      SO Lindsey Wilson             8.50    11  (5) 
  49 ZANDER, Kate         FR Lincoln Memorial           8.51     7  (5) 
  50 SMITH, Arriel        SO Mars Hill                  8.53    10  (4) 
  51 RECKLEY, Alauna      JR Mars Hill                  8.54    10  (5) 
  52 RESPRESS, Hayley     FR Lindsey Wilson             8.59     1  (5) 
  53 BROOKS, Mariza       FR UNC-Asheville              8.60     2  (5) 
  54 BURNETT, Lindsey     SR King                       8.63     5  (4) 
  55 LEVENTHAL, Julia     JR Emory                      8.77     5  (5) 
  56 OWEN, Grace          SO Milligan                   8.79     6  (6) 
  57 CASSIDY, Bree        SR King                       8.90     4  (6) 
  58 MCBEE, Ceantra       SR Tennessee Wesleyan         8.99     8  (5) 
  59 HARPER, Shaquavia    SR Mars Hill                  9.32     7  (6) 
     SMITH, Ationza       UN UNAT-East Tenn. St.         DNS     5      
     LEONARD, Demaria     JR USC Upstate                 DNS     8      

Girls 60 Meters (High School)
     World:                 Irina Privalova  RUS              6.92           
     American:              Gail Devers      Nike Inter       6.95           
!    USA # 1:                                                 7.48           
@    USA #10:                                                 7.60           
*    USA #20:                                                 7.66           
     NCAA  (banked):                                          7.23           
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a 
===============================================================
     GLENN, Hope          SR RSS Athletics            @ 7.56   
     JOHNSON, Nicole      JR Chattanooga Jets Tra     * 7.63   
     JORDAN, Briana       JR GJTC                       7.72   
     DENNIS, Kennedy      SR Quick Striders             7.78   
     JOHNSON, Tiyanna     JR Unattached                 7.95   
     DOZIER, Alayah       FR Chattanooga Jets Tra       8.09   

Prelims
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 GLENN, Hope          SR RSS Athletics            * 7.63 q   8  (1) 
   2 JORDAN, Briana       JR GJTC                       7.69 q   4  (1) 
   3 JOHNSON, Nicole      JR Chattanooga Jets Tra       7.74 q   7  (1) 
   4 DENNIS, Kennedy      SR Quick Striders             7.77 q   8  (2) 
   5 JOHNSON, Tiyanna     JR Unattached                 7.94 q   2  (1) 
   6 DOZIER, Alayah       FR Chattanooga Jets Tra       8.02 q   2  (2) 
   7 POWELL, Janae        SR Unattached                 8.06     3  (1) 
   8 DUNNING, Kimbra      SO Chattanooga Jets Tra       8.07     2  (3) 
   9 ROBINSON, Taylor     SO GREENVILLE JETS TC         8.08     1  (1) 
   9 REEVES, Lexi         SR Unattached                 8.08     2  (4) 
   9 DAVIS, Tia           SR Chattanooga Jets Tra       8.08     3  (2) 
   9 WILSON, Alexis       SR Unattached                 8.08     4  (2) 
  13 PEPPER, TARINEY      SO GREENVILLE JETS TC         8.12     3  (3) 
  14 HAYWORD, Jordan      JR GREENVILLE JETS TC         8.21     1  (2) 
  14 BLAKEMORE, Blake     FR RoadrunnerTC               8.21     2  (5) 
  16 DEGREE, Dominque     JR GJTC                       8.22     2  (6) 
  17 SIKES, Molly         JR RSS Athletics              8.35     1  (3) 
  18 JONES, Zahria        FR Unattached                 8.36     8  (3) 
  19 DELISSER, Dominiq    SR RSS Athletics              8.39     5  (1) 
  20 MCGRADY, Brandi      SR Marietta Track Club        8.43     5  (2) 
  21 BULLOCK, Samantha    SR Unattached                 8.47     7  (2) 
  22 SCHUMACHER, Grace    JR Knightrunners              8.49     5  (3) 
  23 DEMINO, Catherine    SO GREENVILLE JETS TC         8.55     6  (1) 
  24 MILLIKAN, Morgan     JR RSS Athletics              8.57     5  (4) 
  25 MCMILLEN, Heather    SO Unattached                 8.59     5  (5) 
  26 THOMAS, Jazmine      SO Dynamic Speed Elite        8.62     3  (4) 
  27 NIVERSON, Lucy       SR Knightrunners              8.63     6  (2) 
  28 MOONIN, Kennedy      SO Unattached                 8.65     6  (3) 
  29 WOOD, Kiley          SO Dobyns Bennett             8.67     3  (5) 
  30 WHITE, Ashley        FR Emerald Force              8.70     8  (4) 
  31 SMITH, Alyssia       SR Marietta Track Club        8.74     1  (4) 
  32 NELSON, Susan        SO Unattached                 8.78     7  (3) 
  33 RICHARDSON, Taniya   SO GREENVILLE JETS TC         8.80     1  (5) 
  34 CHRISTIAN, WHITNEY   JR Unattached                 8.81     7  (4) 
  35 PEDERSON, kaitlyn    SO Knoxville Youth Athl       8.93     6  (4) 
  36 SETTLES, Amber       FR RoadrunnerTC               8.97     1  (6) 
  37 RIVERA, Denae        JR Knightrunners              9.01     6  (5) 
  38 LINDSEY, Alisia      SO Unattached                 9.15     3  (6) 
  38 PARTIN, Alexis       SR Tennessee Elite Trac       9.15     5  (6) 
  40 SYDNOR, Catilyn      FR Unattached                 9.28     6  (6) 
  41 WOMACK, Noel         SO Rhea Ridge to River        9.42     4  (3) 
  42 LYONS, vivian        FR Knoxville Youth Athl       9.56     4  (4) 
     TATE, Caitlan        SR Unattached                  DNS     4      
     JOHNSON, teisha      JR Knoxville Youth Athl        DNS     4      
     JONES, Tia           SO Full Throttle Elite         DNS     7      

Women's 200 Meters (University/College)
     World:                 Merlene Ottey    JAM             21.87           
     American:              Gwen Torrence    Mizuno          22.33           
!    USA # 1:                                                24.16           
@    USA #10:                                                24.63           
*    USA #20:                                                24.80           
     NCAA  (banked):                                         23.12           
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 SMITH, Kayla         FR VCU                     * 24.79     1  (1) 
   2 DAVIS, Kiana         SO East Tenn. St.            25.25     2  (1) 
   3 LEWIS, Kennaye       FR Cardinal Stritch          25.35     2  (2) 
   4 SIMMONS, Lamisha     SO East Tenn. St.            25.47     1  (2) 
   5 KING, LaBria         FR Appalachian State         25.79     2  (3) 
   6 JORDON, Kayla        SO USC Upstate               25.83     2  (4) 
   7 PEPPERS, Keaghan     FR Kennesaw State            25.90     1  (3) 
     GIRARDEAU, Darlene   SR Appalachian State           DNS     1      

Prelims
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 SMITH, Kayla         FR VCU                       25.10 q   2  (1) 
   2 DAVIS, Kiana         SO East Tenn. St.            25.41 q  14  (1) 
   3 LEWIS, Kennaye       FR Cardinal Stritch          25.42 q   3  (1) 
   4 SIMMONS, Lamisha     SO East Tenn. St.            25.45 q   5  (1) 
   5 PEPPERS, Keaghan     FR Kennesaw State            25.62 q   4  (1) 
   6 JORDON, Kayla        SO USC Upstate               25.65 q   1  (1) 
   7 KING, LaBria         FR Appalachian State         25.76 q  12  (1) 
   8 GIRARDEAU, Darlene   SR Appalachian State         25.78 q  13  (1) 
   9 WATKINS, Taylor      SO VCU                       25.80     7  (1) 
  10 ANDREWS, Kaliyah     JR Limestone                 25.80     3  (2) 
  11 OLIVER, Diaja        SR Kennesaw State            25.83    10  (1) 
  12 JAMES, Candice       SO VCU                       25.88    10  (2) 
  13 DEAN, Laura          SO Wofford                   25.92     7  (2) 
  14 BRYAN, Chenell       SR Western Carolina          25.94     1  (2) 
  15 GRAY, Crystal        SR Kennesaw State            25.95     8  (1) 
  16 GOODEN, Jazmine      FR Western Carolina          26.03     5  (2) 
  17 BOLDEN, Ly'Ric       FR Limestone                 26.04    14  (2) 
  18 CRAWFORD, Catherine  SR Appalachian State         26.07     9  (1) 
  19 ANDREWS, Alex        FR Kennesaw State            26.10    12  (2) 
  20 NICHOLS, Kayli       JR UNC-Asheville             26.17     5  (3) 
  21 WILLIAMS, Aseneth    FR Kennesaw State            26.21    10  (3) 
  22 DESOUZA, Danyel      SO Western Carolina          26.22     6  (1) 
  23 ARNAUT, Dasha        SO Western Carolina          26.25    15  (1) 
  24 GRAHAM, Starr        SO East Tenn. St.            26.25     9  (2) 
  25 LUST , Amber         SO Wofford                   26.28    11  (1) 
  26 BLAND, Dani          SO Emory                     26.28     4  (2) 
  27 TEPP, Payton         SR Cardinal Stritch          26.62     4  (3) 
  28 BRADLEY, Courtney    JR USC Upstate               26.63     8  (2) 
  29 DEHAVEN-BOYD, Alexia SO Lindsey Wilson            26.64     6  (2) 
  30 NEWHOUSE, Ari        SO Emory                     26.69     5  (4) 
  31 MITCHELL, Alexis     FR Limestone                 26.74     1  (3) 
  32 SMITH, Vashawnda     SO Lindsey Wilson            26.84     7  (3) 
  33 BROWN, Desire        FR UNC-Asheville             26.88     9  (3) 
  34 ADAMS, BriAnna       SO Western Carolina          26.88    12  (3) 
  35 BEAL, K'Lynn         SO Appalachian State         26.90     6  (3) 
  36 FULFORD, Madison     SR Limestone                 26.93    11  (2) 
  37 GRIMES, Jailah       FR UNC-Asheville             26.97     2  (2) 
  38 LANGFORD, Alexis     FR Tennessee Wesleyan        26.98     5  (5) 
  39 PAULEY, Niecea       FR Appalachian State         27.06     1  (4) 
  40 LITTLE, Mia          SO Western Carolina          27.07    15  (2) 
  41 MCFADDEN, Amari      SO King                      27.12     2  (3) 
  42 CHOPTOVY-COLLINS, La JR Limestone                 27.24     2  (4) 
  43 GIBSON, Argia        SR UNC-Asheville             27.26     6  (4) 
  44 KIRK, Jymeelah       FR Tennessee Wesleyan        27.28     8  (3) 
  45 TEASLEY, Casandra    FR Emmanuel (Ga.)            27.30     4  (4) 
  46 HONORABLE, Neyasha   FR King                      27.35     2  (5) 
  47 CUNNINGHAM, Derian   FR Converse                  27.36     4  (5) 
  48 THOMPSON, Caelyn     FR Milligan                  27.42     1  (5) 
  49 HEAD, Olivia         SO Wofford                   27.45     9  (4) 
  50 COX, Jasmine         FR UNC-Asheville             27.48    12  (4) 
  51 JOHNSON, Alexandria  SO Tennessee Wesleyan        27.49    15  (3) 
  52 CRAWFORD, Jordan     FR Lincoln Memorial          27.51     3  (3) 
  53 BROWN, Zawadi        SO Limestone                 27.65     7  (4) 
  54 ZANDER, Kate         FR Lincoln Memorial          27.66     2  (6) 
  55 PICKEL, Madison      SR Carson-Newman             27.71    15  (4) 
  56 GRANT, Keysia        SO Western Carolina          27.72    11  (3) 
  57 JONES, Ebony         FR King                      27.73     3  (4) 
  58 SMITH, Cassie        SR Carson-Newman             27.84    13  (2) 
  59 BENNETT, Imani       FR Western Carolina          27.85    10  (4) 
  60 HOLTON, Kennedy      JR USC Upstate               27.88     5  (6) 
  61 JEWKES , Faith       SR Wofford                   27.93     1  (6) 
  62 MCCLARY, Angel       FR Emmanuel (Ga.)            28.09     3  (5) 
  63 BURSE, Jazmine       SO USC Upstate               28.10    14  (3) 
  64 AUSTIN, Leah         JR North Greenville          28.21     8  (4) 
  65 BINGHAM, Erin        SR Lees-McRae                28.23    13  (3) 
  66 MOYER, Hayley        SO Emory                     28.26     3  (6) 
  67 ATTAWAY, Deja        SR Converse                  28.31    14  (4) 
  68 PRICE, Kiara         FR East Tenn. St.            28.34    13  (4) 
  69 GEARING, Kaitlyn     JR Lees-McRae                28.51     9  (5) 
  70 HAINES, Lilli        SO North Greenville          28.52     6  (5) 
  71 BROOKS, Mariza       FR UNC-Asheville             28.61    10  (5) 
  72 TALBUT-SMITH, Holly  FR Carson-Newman             28.66    14  (5) 
  73 LEONARD, Kaitlyn     FR Emory                     28.72    12  (5) 
  74 LEVENTHAL, Julia     JR Emory                     28.75     6  (6) 
  75 HARRIS, Annesha      SO Lindsey Wilson            29.10     7  (5) 
  76 BARTHELL, Deja       SO Emmanuel (Ga.)            29.10    10  (6) 
  77 OWEN, Grace          SO Milligan                  29.20    11  (4) 
  78 MAY, Katie           JR Milligan                  29.37     8  (5) 
  79 RESPRESS, Hayley     FR Lindsey Wilson            29.64    15  (5) 
  80 MCBEE, Ceantra       SR Tennessee Wesleyan        30.00     8  (6) 
  81 RUTHERFORD, Meradith FR Lincoln Memorial          30.53     9  (6) 
  82 ESTEP, Makayla       JR Lees-McRae                31.17    11  (5) 
  83 HARPER, Shaquavia    SR Mars Hill                 33.00     7  (6) 
     GOLDMAN, Erica       JR Emory                       DNS     4      
     ATKINS, Kyra         SO East Tenn. St.              DNS    11      
     RICHARDS, Ciera      FR Converse                    DNS    13      

Girls 200 Meters (High School)
     World:                 Merlene Ottey    JAM             21.87           
     American:              Gwen Torrence    Mizuno          22.33           
!    USA # 1:                                                24.16           
@    USA #10:                                                24.63           
*    USA #20:                                                24.80           
     NCAA  (banked):                                         23.12           
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a 
===============================================================
     GLENN, Hope          SR RSS Athletics           * 24.78   
     LESTER, Sterling     SO Marietta Track Club       25.30   
     BOWEN, Mone't        JR Next Level Track Clu      25.66   
     JOHNSON, Nicole      JR Chattanooga Jets Tra      25.92   
     REEVES, Lexi         SR Unattached                26.02   
     DAVIS, Tia           SR Chattanooga Jets Tra      26.76   

Prelims
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 LESTER, Sterling     SO Marietta Track Club       25.25 q   4  (1) 
   2 GLENN, Hope          SR RSS Athletics             25.32 q   4  (2) 
   3 JOHNSON, Nicole      JR Chattanooga Jets Tra      25.50 q   2  (1) 
   4 BOWEN, Mone't        JR Next Level Track Clu      25.86 q   4  (3) 
   5 DAVIS, Tia           SR Chattanooga Jets Tra      26.08 q   2  (2) 
   6 REEVES, Lexi         SR Unattached                26.12 q   2  (3) 
   7 DOZIER, Alayah       FR Chattanooga Jets Tra      26.20     3  (1) 
   8 JOHNSON, Tiyanna     JR Unattached                26.25     2  (4) 
   9 BLAKEMORE, Blake     FR RoadrunnerTC              26.38     5  (1) 
  10 GUINE, Nia           JR Next Level Track Clu      26.53     5  (2) 
  11 HARRIS, Regina       SO Unattached                26.61     5  (3) 
  12 PEPPER, TARINEY      SO GREENVILLE JETS TC        26.71     3  (2) 
  13 MCMILLEN, Heather    SO Unattached                26.94     3  (3) 
  14 LEWIS, Caroline      SO Tennessee Elite Trac      27.27     3  (4) 
  15 BRADLEY, Olivia      SR North/South TC            27.32     2  (5) 
  16 MCGRADY, Brandi      SR Marietta Track Club       27.39     4  (4) 
  17 HENDERSON, Chloe     SO CAK                       27.53     3  (5) 
  18 MILLIKAN, Morgan     JR RSS Athletics             27.94     3  (6) 
  19 ANDRUS, Serenity     SR Unattached                27.96     1  (1) 
  20 FAORO, Gia           SR Hardin Valley Academ      28.02     5  (4) 
  21 BULLOCK, Samantha    SR Unattached                28.08     5  (5) 
  22 MAXELL, Madison      JR Cobb Track                28.19     6  (1) 
  23 SIMS, Madison        SO Chattanooga Jets Tra      28.51     7  (1) 
  24 ROSS-BROWN, Ja'elle  JR GJTC                      28.56     1  (2) 
  25 WILSON, Alexis       SR Unattached                28.65     2  (6) 
  26 YOUNG, cassidy       JR Knoxville Youth Athl      28.65     1  (3) 
  27 MOONIN, Kennedy      SO Unattached                28.71     6  (2) 
  28 TURNER, Carlie       FR Unattached                28.84     6  (3) 
  29 CARLISLE, Makaila    SR Tri-Cities Youth Ath      29.00     6  (4) 
  30 CAREY, Janiah        JR Nashville Illusions       29.02     1  (4) 
  31 WALL, Lindsey        JR Knoxville Youth Athl      29.06     6  (5) 
  32 SMITH, Alyssia       SR Marietta Track Club       29.12     4  (5) 
  33 CHRISTIAN, WHITNEY   JR Unattached                29.58     6  (6) 
  34 NELSON, Susan        SO Unattached                29.60     8  (1) 
  35 WEST, Mackenzie      SR Unattached                29.60     7  (2) 
  36 PEDERSON, kaitlyn    SO Knoxville Youth Athl      30.07     7  (3) 
  37 TOLLIVER, Eva        FR The Force Track and       30.09     7  (4) 
  38 JOHNSON, teisha      JR Knoxville Youth Athl      30.51     8  (2) 
  39 SETTLES, Amber       FR RoadrunnerTC              30.58     7  (5) 
  40 ARP, Ellie           SO FARRAGUT TC               30.63     7  (6) 
  41 LINDSEY, Alisia      SO Unattached                30.96     1  (5) 
  42 SYDNOR, Catilyn      FR Unattached                31.66     8  (3) 
     DUNCAN, Erica        JR Unattached                  DNS     1      
     TATE, Caitlan        SR Unattached                  DNS     4      

Women's 400 Meters (University/College)
     World:                 Jamila Kratochvi TCH             49.59           
     American:              Francena McCoror Hampton         50.54           
     American HS:           Francena Mc Coro Bethel, VA      51.93           
!    USA # 1:                                                55.38           
@    USA #10:                                                56.85           
*    USA #20:                                                57.62           
     NCAA  (banked):                                         52.60           
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
     GRAY, Crystal        SR Kennesaw State            58.23     1  (1) 
     JORDON, Kayla        SO USC Upstate               58.64     2  (1) 
     OLIVER, Diaja        SR Kennesaw State            59.49     2  (2) 
     SMITH, De'Nisha      JR VCU                     1:00.00     1  (2) 
     COMBO, LeAndrea      SO Wofford                 1:00.02     1  (3) 
     MORTON, Kassidy      FR Wofford                 1:00.17     2  (3) 
     ANDREWS, Kaliyah     JR Limestone               1:00.89     2  (4) 
     NEWHOUSE, Ari        SO Emory                       DNS     1      

Prelims
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 SMITH, De'Nisha      JR VCU                       59.11 q   4  (1) 
   2 OLIVER, Diaja        SR Kennesaw State            59.26 q   8  (1) 
   3 JORDON, Kayla        SO USC Upstate               59.27 q   7  (1) 
   4 GRAY, Crystal        SR Kennesaw State            59.49 q   2  (1) 
   5 NEWHOUSE, Ari        SO Emory                     59.64 q   7  (2) 
   6 ANDREWS, Kaliyah     JR Limestone                 59.70 q   1  (1) 
   7 MORTON, Kassidy      FR Wofford                   59.76 q   4  (2) 
   8 COMBO, LeAndrea      SO Wofford                   59.95 q   5  (1) 
   9 THOMAS, Dollitia     JR Kennesaw State          1:00.01     6  (1) 
  10 DEHAVEN-BOYD, Alexia SO Lindsey Wilson          1:00.02     2  (2) 
  11 WOERNER, Sally       SO Western Carolina        1:00.06     3  (1) 
  12 SHEEHY, Ann          SO VCU                     1:00.07     5  (2) 
  13 DEAN, Laura          SO Wofford                 1:00.20     7  (3) 
  14 WHITEHEAD, Kellsie   FR Western Carolina        1:00.23     8  (2) 
  15 MILLS, Tatiana       FR Western Carolina        1:00.51     2  (3) 
  16 BROWN, Desire        FR UNC-Asheville           1:00.94     9  (1) 
  17 MCKINNON, Zakirra    SO Kennesaw State          1:00.97     3  (2) 
  18 COLEMAN, Erika       JR VCU                     1:01.53     1  (2) 
  19 MOYER, Hayley        SO Emory                   1:01.60     5  (3) 
  20 TAARIQ, Taahirat     SO Kennesaw State          1:01.77     4  (3) 
  21 BRADLEY, Courtney    JR USC Upstate             1:01.91     9  (2) 
  22 SCOTT, Marisa        SO Western Carolina        1:02.04     3  (3) 
  23 LEONARD, Kaitlyn     FR Emory                   1:02.11     9  (3) 
  24 TEPP, Payton         SR Cardinal Stritch        1:02.38     1  (3) 
  25 HONORABLE, Neyasha   FR King                    1:02.56     4  (4) 
  26 SHAH, Radhika        SO Emory                   1:02.80     6  (2) 
  27 CRAWFORD, Jordan     FR Lincoln Memorial        1:03.07     6  (3) 
  28 AUSTIN, Leah         JR North Greenville        1:03.15     6  (4) 
  29 FULFORD, Madison     SR Limestone               1:03.18     2  (4) 
  30 CHOPTOVY-COLLINS, La JR Limestone               1:03.72     6  (5) 
  31 HAINES, Lilli        SO North Greenville        1:03.81     7  (4) 
  32 MITCHELL, Alexis     FR Limestone               1:04.19     1  (4) 
  33 JEWKES , Faith       SR Wofford                 1:04.31     2  (5) 
  34 CUNNINGHAM, Derian   FR Converse                1:04.55     9  (4) 
  35 JACKSON, Essence     SR USC Upstate             1:04.60     8  (3) 
  36 SMITH, Arriel        SO Mars Hill               1:04.84     3  (4) 
  37 SIMMONS, Jada        FR Converse                1:04.89     5  (4) 
  38 HOLTON, Kennedy      JR USC Upstate             1:05.32     3  (5) 
  39 PICKEL, Madison      SR Carson-Newman           1:05.37     9  (5) 
  40 WILLIAMS, Charity    FR Emmanuel (Ga.)          1:05.72     4  (5) 
  41 MAY, Katie           JR Milligan                1:06.16     2  (6) 
  42 STEWARD, Alisha      FR King                    1:06.87     8  (4) 
  43 CAPRON, Jessica      JR Carson-Newman           1:09.26     8  (5) 
  44 RUTHERFORD, Meradith FR Lincoln Memorial        1:10.32     9  (6) 
  45 RYAN, Charissa       FR Tennessee Wesleyan      1:10.43     5  (5) 
  46 MILLER, Autumn       SO Mars Hill               1:10.99     7  (5) 
  47 BROOME, Carliann     SO Emmanuel (Ga.)          1:11.24     4  (6) 
  48 GEORGE, Ashley       SO Emmanuel (Ga.)          1:14.53     3  (6) 
  49 REVIERE, Alexis      SO Tennessee Wesleyan      1:17.30     5  (6) 
     WARD, JeMay          FR Western Carolina            DNS     1      

Girls 400 Meters (High School)
     World:                 Jamila Kratochvi TCH             49.59           
     American:              Francena McCoror Hampton         50.54           
     American HS:           Francena Mc Coro Bethel, VA      51.93           
!    USA # 1:                                                55.38           
@    USA #10:                                                56.85           
*    USA #20:                                                57.62           
     NCAA  (banked):                                         52.60           
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 LESTER, Sterling     SO Marietta Track Club     @ 56.61   1  (1) 
   2 BOWEN, Mone't        JR Next Level Track Clu      58.71   2  (1) 
   3 DOZIER, Alayah       FR Chattanooga Jets Tra      59.09   3  (1) 
   4 POWELL, Janae        SR Unattached              1:00.16   3  (2) 
   5 JORDAN, Briana       JR GJTC                    1:00.51   1  (2) 
   6 MASSAQUOI, Saraphina JR GA Racers               1:00.63   4  (1) 
   7 MCMILLEN, Heather    SO Unattached              1:00.85   4  (2) 
   8 HARRIS, Regina       SO Unattached              1:00.88   1  (3) 
   9 ANDRUS, Serenity     SR Unattached              1:01.09   3  (3) 
  10 PEPPER, TARINEY      SO GREENVILLE JETS TC      1:01.95   4  (3) 
  11 MANCINI, Eleanor     FR Knoxville Catholic T    1:02.13   6  (1) 
  12 SIKES, Molly         JR RSS Athletics           1:02.18   5  (1) 
  13 BRADLEY, Olivia      SR North/South TC          1:02.22   6  (2) 
  14 BURKHART, Hannah     FR Tennessee Elite Trac    1:02.27   6  (3) 
  15 LORD, Jessica        SR Unattached              1:02.56   2  (2) 
  16 KARSTEN, Julia       SO Unattached              1:02.75   3  (4) 
  17 COOPER, Lindsay      FR GJTC                    1:02.79   2  (3) 
  18 MCGRADY, Brandi      SR Marietta Track Club     1:03.03   3  (5) 
  19 DELISSER, Dominiq    SR RSS Athletics           1:03.15   1  (4) 
  20 FENNELLY, Meg        JR RSS Athletics           1:03.76   5  (2) 
  21 BACHMANN, Ellie      FR Hardin Valley Academ    1:04.07   4  (4) 
  22 SIMS, Madison        SO Chattanooga Jets Tra    1:04.44   7  (1) 
  23 TURNER, Carlie       FR Unattached              1:04.76   4  (5) 
  24 FAORO, Gia           SR Hardin Valley Academ    1:05.13   5  (3) 
  25 WILLIAMS, Delilah    JR Nashville Illusions     1:05.78   6  (4) 
  26 JONES, Zahria        FR Unattached              1:05.84   9  (1) 
  27 YOUNG, cassidy       JR Knoxville Youth Athl    1:05.86   7  (2) 
  28 DEGREE, Dominque     JR GJTC                    1:05.92   3  (6) 
  29 NELSON, Susan        SO Unattached              1:06.31   5  (4) 
  30 WIRTZ, Josie         JR RSS Athletics           1:06.59   7  (3) 
  31 PELLHAM, Christa     SO Tennessee Elite Trac    1:06.70   8  (1) 
  32 TABOR, Lauren        FR Unattached              1:06.81  10  (1) 
  33 MCBRIDE, Grace       SO North/South TC          1:06.89   8  (2) 
  34 JOHNSON, Ava         SR Knightrunners           1:07.40   8  (3) 
  35 MAXELL, Madison      JR Cobb Track              1:08.27   9  (2) 
  36 CAREY, Janiah        JR Nashville Illusions     1:08.35   6  (5) 
  37 ROSS-BROWN, Ja'elle  JR GJTC                    1:08.82   5  (5) 
  38 TOLLIVER, Eva        FR The Force Track and     1:09.01   7  (4) 
  39 MANIS, Gracie        SO Unattached              1:09.25   4  (6) 
  40 FEUCHTENBERGER, Rand SR Tri-Cities Youth Ath    1:09.30   7  (5) 
  41 SHUTLEY, Olivia      SO RSS Athletics           1:09.43   6  (6) 
  42 WHITE, Ashley        FR Emerald Force           1:10.20   8  (4) 
  43 CARLISLE, Makaila    SR Tri-Cities Youth Ath    1:10.82   7  (6) 
  44 MARTINEZ, Jasmine    JR Nashville Illusions     1:13.96   8  (5) 
  45 MOONIN, Kennedy      SO Unattached              1:14.91   9  (3) 
  46 GAMMON, Leah         SR The Force Track and     1:17.15   9  (4) 
  47 SMITHWICK, Gia       JR Rhea Ridge to River     1:19.44   9  (5) 
  48 LYONS, vivian        FR Knoxville Youth Athl    1:20.19  10  (2) 
     WEST, Mackenzie      SR Unattached                  DNS   8      
     CROMER, Mckenzie     SO Unattached                  DNS   5      
     TATE, Caitlan        SR Unattached                  DNS   2      
     GRUNAU, Kaitlyn      JR FARRAGUT TC                 DNS   9      
     JOHNSON, teisha      JR Knoxville Youth Athl        DNS  10      

Women's 800 Meters (University/College)
     World:                 Jolanda Ceplak   SLO           1:55.82           
     American:              Nicole Teter     Nike Farm     1:58.71           
     American HS:           Mary Decker      Orange, CA    2:01.8h           
!    USA # 1:                                              2:06.92           
@    USA #10:                                              2:17.81           
*    USA #20:                                              2:19.04           
     NCAA  (banked):                                       2:04.50           
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 SCOTT, Nichelle      JR VCU                   @ 2:14.14   1  (1) 
   2 GREENLEE, Ashley     SO VCU                   @ 2:15.94   1  (2) 
   3 GREELEY, Phylissa    JR Appalachian State     * 2:18.13   1  (3) 
   4 HOFFERT, Sarah       SO Appalachian State       2:21.68   1  (4) 
   5 PETRAS , Marleigh    JR Cardinal Stritch        2:24.25   1  (5) 
   6 SEYMOUR, Katrina     SR East Tenn. St.          2:24.86   2  (1) 
   7 STONE, Erica         FR Milligan                2:25.47   1  (6) 
   8 PARASKEVA, Madison   FR Wofford                 2:25.48   2  (2) 
   9 KOLESNITCHENKO, Anas    Unattached              2:27.58   2  (3) 
  10 RHODES, Hannah       JR Tennessee Wesleyan      2:28.28   2  (4) 
  11 BURGESS, Jordan      FR Emory                   2:29.48   2  (5) 
  12 MCKENZIE, Sommer     FR Wofford                 2:29.67   4  (1) 
  13 ZEISSNER, Ileana     FR Emory                   2:30.38   3  (1) 
  14 MORRIS, Lauren       SR Converse                2:30.83   2  (6) 
  15 ETHERIDGE, Lauren    JR UNC-Asheville           2:30.90   4  (2) 
  16 ROACH, Kaleigh       SO North Greenville        2:31.06   3  (2) 
  17 BOTTOROFF, Mysteree  FR Tennessee Wesleyan      2:31.67   3  (3) 
  18 LORD, Emily          FR East Tenn. St.          2:32.26   4  (3) 
  19 WASHBURN , Chandler  JR Wofford                 2:32.73   3  (4) 
  20 DAVIES, Victoria     SO North Greenville        2:33.11   3  (5) 
  21 JACKSON, Essence     SR USC Upstate             2:34.02   1  (7) 
  22 COLLINS, Aubree      JR East Tenn. St.          2:34.03   4  (4) 
  23 STEWARD, Alisha      FR King                    2:34.13   1  (8) 
  24 WARREN, Kelsey       JR USC Upstate             2:35.20   3  (6) 
  25 STONE, Autumn        JR Converse                2:36.07   4  (5) 
  26 THOMPSON, Shamia     SO Limestone               2:36.23   3  (7) 
  27 HUTSON, Tiffany      JR Limestone               2:36.99   3  (8) 
  28 CARRINGER, Kaitlyn   FR Milligan                2:38.18   2  (7) 
  29 MCDONALD , MacKenzie SO Cardinal Stritch        2:40.08   4  (6) 
  30 BRITT, Sydney        FR Mars Hill               2:41.40   5  (1) 
  31 EDWARDS, Maggie      JR King                    2:41.89   4  (7) 
  32 MACSAY, Jane         JR Converse                2:41.98   5  (2) 
  33 RENFROE, Natalie     SO Cardinal Stritch        2:42.65   3  (9) 
  34 BROOME, Carliann     SO Emmanuel (Ga.)          2:45.33   5  (3) 
  35 JENNETTE, Libby      JR USC Upstate             2:46.49   5  (4) 
  36 CONDONE, Bailey      FR Tennessee Wesleyan      2:47.34   5  (5) 
  37 LONGMIRE, Marykate   FR Lincoln Memorial        2:53.93   5  (6) 
  38 HALLMAN, Neely       SR Emmanuel (Ga.)          2:54.27   5  (7) 
  39 RUTTO, Patricia      FR USC Upstate             2:55.93   6  (1) 
  40 HOLLEY, Madison      JR Limestone               2:57.54   5  (8) 
  41 D'ONOFRIO, Kayla     FR Limestone               2:58.34   6  (2) 
  42 MENDOZA, Marble      FR Cardinal Stritch        3:01.48   6  (3) 
  43 HALVORSEN, Jordyn    SO Lees-McRae              3:02.06   5  (9) 
  44 TRUJILLO, Daisy      FR Emmanuel (Ga.)          3:02.32   6  (4) 
  45 CLEMMER, Kalifornia  FR Mars Hill               3:09.52   6  (5) 
     O'SHEA, Kayla        SO Emory                       DNS   1      
     MORTON, Kassidy      FR Wofford                     DNS   1      
     HIRKO, Katie         SR East Tenn. St.              DNS   2      
     PEDROZA, Fatima      JR USC Upstate                 DNS   2      
     KOLESNITCHENKO, Anas UN UNAT-USC Upstate            DNS   2      
     STEINER, Nicole      FR Emory                       DNS   4      
     SAKAI, Isabella      SO Cardinal Stritch            DNS   4      
     NEWSOME, Mackenzie      Unattached                  DNS   4      
     WATSON, Rebecca      SR North Greenville            DNS   5      
     VANDENBERG, Alex     FR UNC-Asheville               DNS   6      
     CLARK, Marabeth      JR East Tenn. St.               NT   3      

Girls 800 Meters (High School)
     World:                 Jolanda Ceplak   SLO           1:55.82           
     American:              Nicole Teter     Nike Farm     1:58.71           
     American HS:           Mary Decker      Orange, CA    2:01.8h           
!    USA # 1:                                              2:06.92           
@    USA #10:                                              2:17.81           
*    USA #20:                                              2:19.04           
     NCAA  (banked):                                       2:04.50           
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 SUMNER, Brynne       SO Unattached              2:22.82   1  (1) 
   2 LORD, Jessica        SR Unattached              2:23.40   1  (2) 
   3 FEUCHTENBERGER, Heat SR Tri-Cities Youth Ath    2:23.76   1  (3) 
   4 GRAY, Kensi          SO Hardin Valley Academ    2:24.70   1  (4) 
   5 WIRTZ, Josie         JR RSS Athletics           2:25.49   1  (5) 
   6 BURKHART, Hannah     FR Tennessee Elite Trac    2:26.80   2  (1) 
   7 KARSTEN, Julia       SO Unattached              2:28.73   2  (2) 
   8 TUCKER, Callie       FR Knoxville Catholic T    2:29.68   1  (6) 
   9 MCVAY, Katherine     SR Unattached              2:30.55   1  (7) 
  10 AUMER, Brooke        SR Milton XC & T&F Club    2:32.61   1  (8) 
  11 ROY, Breanna         JR Tri-Cities Youth Ath    2:32.84   2  (3) 
  12 NARAYANI, Niki       SO Knoxville Youth Athl    2:33.66   1  (9) 
  13 WALL, Jenna          JR Hardin Valley Academ    2:33.67   1 (10) 
  14 HALE, Jada           SR Chattanooga Jets Tra    2:33.93   1 (11) 
  15 PELLHAM, Christa     SO Tennessee Elite Trac    2:34.16   3  (1) 
  16 MCCOWAN, Courtney    SR Unattached              2:34.56   2  (4) 
  17 CHELLAH, Judy        FR Daniel Boone            2:34.91   2  (5) 
  18 BRETSCHER, Laura     JR Unattached              2:36.81   3  (2) 
  19 RILEY, LaShawna      FR Quick Striders          2:36.96   3  (3) 
  20 READETT, Emily       JR Hardin Valley Academ    2:37.11   1 (12) 
  21 SHUTLEY, Olivia      SO RSS Athletics           2:37.69   2  (6) 
  22 WILLIAMS, Delilah    JR Nashville Illusions     2:37.81   2  (7) 
  23 TAYLOR, Sarah        JR Unattached              2:38.51   2  (8) 
  24 ATCHLEY, Maggie      SO FARRAGUT TC             2:39.33   2  (9) 
  25 JOHNSON, Ava         SR Knightrunners           2:41.54   3  (4) 
  26 SCOTT, Katrina       SO Dobyns Bennett          2:41.69   4  (1) 
  27 MILLER, Maddie       SO West Stanly             2:42.02   3  (5) 
  28 MURRAY, Gracie       SO Daniel Boone            2:42.29   3  (6) 
  29 WILSON, Sophie       SR Knoxville Catholic T    2:42.64   3  (7) 
  30 PILKTON, Lauren      SO Tri-Cities Youth Ath    2:43.53   3  (8) 
  31 GREEN, Lesley        SO Rhea Ridge to River     2:44.43   4  (2) 
  32 HAYES, Kendall       FR Unattached              2:45.35   2 (10) 
  33 BRUCE, Erin          SO Daniel Boone            2:45.78   4  (3) 
  34 RIORDAN, Lydia       JR Quick Striders          2:46.61   4  (4) 
  35 CARPENTER, Rachael   JR Unattached              2:46.82   4  (5) 
  36 GUIDER, madison      SR Unattached              2:47.86   3  (9) 
  37 EBBERT, Madeline     JR FARRAGUT TC             2:48.14   2 (11) 
  38 BUCKLES, Madison     JR Hardin Valley Academ    2:48.50   3 (10) 
  39 TOLLIVER, Eva        FR The Force Track and     2:49.68   3 (11) 
  40 ROBBINS, Brea        JR Lebanon                 2:53.28   4  (6) 
  41 SPRY, Lauren         FR Daniel Boone            2:56.17   4  (7) 
  42 SIMPSON, Brooklyn    SO West Stanly             2:58.28   4  (8) 
  43 SMITHWICK, Gia       JR Rhea Ridge to River     2:58.58   4  (9) 
  44 GAMMON, Leah         SR The Force Track and     3:09.03   4 (10) 
  45 MARTINEZ, Jasmine    JR Nashville Illusions     3:14.62   3 (12) 
  46 KINZALOW, Sarah      SR Rhea Ridge to River     3:24.32   4 (11) 
     STAROSCIAK, RaeAnna  JR Cherokee T&F Club           DNS   2      
     MILLER, Lena         JR Rhea Ridge to River         DNS   4      

Women's 1 Mile Run (University/College)
!    USA # 1:                                              4:51.36           
@    USA #10:                                              4:59.38           
*    USA #20:                                              5:05.36           
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 SEGRAVE, Hannah      SR Milligan              @ 4:52.89   4  (1) 
   2 BROWN, Ashley        FR VCU                     5:09.82   4  (2) 
   3 LINGARD, Kaitlyn     FR Western Carolina        5:19.06   4  (3) 
   4 SARGENT, Elisa       SO Appalachian State       5:19.08   4  (4) 
   5 HIRKO, Katie         SR East Tenn. St.          5:21.56   1  (1) 
   6 GARDNER, Kathleen    JR VCU                     5:23.19   4  (5) 
   7 VENABLE, Sarah       FR Appalachian State       5:24.39   4  (6) 
   8 BROOKS, Grace        FR Appalachian State       5:24.48   4  (7) 
   9 LAY, Kaitlyn         FR East Tenn. St.          5:25.90   1  (2) 
  10 WHITE, Judith Marley FR VCU                     5:26.51   4  (8) 
  11 SCHOEN, Taryn        FR Wofford                 5:27.19   3  (1) 
  12 BUNAO, Anya          JR Wofford                 5:29.06   1  (3) 
  13 SAVEDGE, Delaney     FR VCU                     5:29.42   4  (9) 
  14 WEBB, Joey              Unattached              5:29.43   4 (10) 
  15 DYKE, Emily          SR VCU                     5:30.07   4 (11) 
  16 MCKINNON, Bonnie     FR Kennesaw State          5:30.35   4 (12) 
  17 RUTHERFORD, Kylie    SO East Tenn. St.          5:30.39   1  (4) 
  18 HEISNER, Sarah       SR UNC-Asheville           5:31.31   4 (13) 
  19 ROACH, Kaleigh       SO North Greenville        5:32.67   1  (5) 
  20 BARNETT, Jamie       SO Wofford                 5:33.37   1  (6) 
  21 RHODES, Hannah       JR Tennessee Wesleyan      5:35.01   3  (2) 
  22 NIKOLAOU, Christina  SO Western Carolina        5:35.11   1  (7) 
  23 FARRELL, Caitlyn     SO Kennesaw State          5:35.60   1  (8) 
  24 BLAKE, Jada          SO Western Carolina        5:35.83   1  (9) 
  25 STONE, Autumn        JR Converse                5:36.83   1 (10) 
  26 ZEISSNER, Ileana     FR Emory                   5:36.85   3  (3) 
  27 BURGESS, Jordan      FR Emory                   5:38.33   3  (4) 
  28 MCANDREW, Shannon    SO Wofford                 5:39.78   3  (5) 
  29 GRANT, Saidah        JR Kennesaw State          5:40.67   1 (11) 
  30 WINCHEL, Sydney      FR Western Carolina        5:44.01   1 (12) 
  31 SPIEZIO, Tori        FR Emory                   5:45.24   3  (6) 
  32 DOMMISSE, Morgan     FR Emory                   5:46.47   3  (7) 
  33 KOLESNITCHENKO, Anas    Unattached              5:46.88   1 (13) 
  34 CISNEROS, Rosa       FR Tennessee Wesleyan      5:49.49   1 (14) 
  35 DECARMO, Kamyrn      FR UNC-Asheville           5:49.82   4 (14) 
  36 WARREN, Kelsey       JR USC Upstate             5:53.32   2  (1) 
  37 GALLISON, Rachel     FR Tennessee Wesleyan      5:54.90   1 (15) 
  38 PAYNE, Nia           SR USC Upstate             5:55.40   1 (16) 
  39 RIVERA, Kaitlin      FR King                    5:57.24   1 (17) 
  40 DAVIES, Victoria     SO North Greenville        5:57.79   1 (18) 
  41 CRAVENS, Caroline    JR Lincoln Memorial        5:58.47   2  (2) 
  42 VAN WERT, Keegan     SO East Tenn. St.          6:00.67   2  (3) 
  43 SAKAI, Isabella      SO Cardinal Stritch        6:01.53   2  (4) 
  44 MACSAY, Jane         JR Converse                6:04.42   2  (5) 
  45 KNIGHTEN, Sierra     JR Tennessee Wesleyan      6:04.85   2  (6) 
  46 FISCHER, Erica       JR Emory                   6:05.34   3  (8) 
  47 RENFROE, Natalie     SO Cardinal Stritch        6:07.54   2  (7) 
  48 DILLEY, Ashton       SO USC Upstate             6:18.18   2  (8) 
  49 MARSHALL, Kelsey     SR Tennessee Wesleyan      6:19.40   2  (9) 
  50 HOLLEY, Madison      JR Limestone               6:21.14   2 (10) 
  51 HALVORSEN, Jordyn    SO Lees-McRae              6:23.92   2 (11) 
  52 MORGAN, Jessica      FR Converse                6:24.45   2 (12) 
  53 GANDY, Storm-Alexis  JR USC Upstate             6:25.82   2 (13) 
  54 SCHWEERS, Gloria     SR Wofford                 6:28.31   3  (9) 
  55 PETROSKI, Kelley     SO UNC-Asheville           6:28.32   2 (14) 
  56 PIERCE, Abbigail     JR King                    6:37.53   2 (15) 
  57 NANCE, Chloe         JR Tennessee Wesleyan      6:39.00   2 (16) 
  58 MENDOZA, Marble      FR Cardinal Stritch        6:39.05   3 (10) 
  59 RUTTO, Patricia      FR USC Upstate             6:44.28   2 (17) 
  60 COLON, Jamie         JR Lees-McRae              6:47.96   3 (11) 
  61 BOWMAN, Sarah        FR Lees-McRae              6:48.56   2 (18) 
  62 ARNWINE, Ashley      FR Lincoln Memorial        7:04.73   3 (12) 
  63 BOOTH, Margaret      FR Lees-McRae              7:26.59   2 (19) 
     HAAS, Katlyn         FR Milligan                    DNS   3      
     WILSON , Mary        FR Wofford                     DNS   4      
     PRICE, Mallary       SR Appalachian State           DNS   4      
     PETRAS , Marleigh    JR Cardinal Stritch            DNS   4      
     NEWSOME, Mackenzie      Unattached                  DNS   4      
     MCDONALD , MacKenzie SO Cardinal Stritch            DNS   4      
     LOWE, Maddie         JR UNC-Asheville               DNS   4      
     KIDANE, Kidan        SR Kennesaw State              DNS   4      
     WATSON, Rebecca      SR North Greenville            DNS   4      
     D'ONOFRIO, Kayla     FR Limestone                   DNS   4      

Girls 1 Mile Run (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                              4:51.36           
@    USA #10:                                              4:59.38           
*    USA #20:                                              5:05.36           
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 SCHUMACHER, Niamh    SR Unattached              5:06.01   1  (1) 
   2 SUMNER, Brynne       SO Unattached              5:17.73   1  (2) 
   3 COSEY, Taylor        SO CAK                     5:20.05   1  (3) 
   4 NARAYANI, Niki       SO Knoxville Youth Athl    5:26.14   1  (4) 
   5 TUCKER, Callie       FR Knoxville Catholic T    5:28.59   1  (5) 
   6 REPASY, Marie        SR Milton XC & T&F Club    5:31.81   1  (6) 
   7 SHAW, Makayla        SR Daniel Boone            5:33.69   1  (7) 
   8 GRIMM, Madison       SR Hardin Valley Academ    5:34.88   1  (8) 
   9 RINDT, Abby          FR Milton XC & T&F Club    5:35.81   1  (9) 
  10 BRAMAN, Carley       JR Unattached              5:38.25   1 (10) 
  11 BRETSCHER, Laura     JR Unattached              5:44.45   2  (1) 
  12 FENNELLY, Meg        JR RSS Athletics           5:45.87   1 (11) 
  13 TAYLOR, Sarah        JR Unattached              5:46.51   1 (12) 
  14 ROY, Breanna         JR Tri-Cities Youth Ath    5:47.40   2  (2) 
  15 CUSHMAN, Taylor      SO Milton XC & T&F Club    5:50.92   1 (13) 
  16 STEGER, Zemmie       SO PTC Flash TC            5:57.35   1 (14) 
  17 DELAHUNT, Anna       JR FARRAGUT TC             5:57.55   2  (3) 
  18 HAYES, Kendall       FR Unattached              5:59.38   1 (15) 
  19 MCCOY, Marley        SO Daniel Boone            6:01.60   2  (4) 
  20 CHELLAH, Maria       JR Daniel Boone            6:02.33   2  (5) 
  21 GUIDER, madison      SR Unattached              6:02.72   2  (6) 
  22 MCAULLEY, Gabby      SO FARRAGUT TC             6:07.47   2  (7) 
  23 SIMMS, Lilly         JR Knoxville Youth Athl    6:09.95   2  (8) 
  24 PHELPS, Chloe        JR Unattached              6:15.90   2  (9) 
  25 SHELL, Maci          SR Tri-Cities Youth Ath    6:16.25   1 (16) 
  26 MCMANUS, Pierson     SO West Stanly             6:19.91   2 (10) 
  27 SCALLA, Rachel-Anne  FR Chattanooga Jets Tra    6:25.17   2 (11) 
  28 SCRUGGS, Amber       JR CAK                     6:30.90   2 (12) 
  29 CONAWAY, Lanie       JR FARRAGUT TC             6:41.38   2 (13) 
  30 MARTIN, Maddie       SR Lebanon                 6:43.20   2 (14) 
  31 WITTSCHEN, Madeline  FR FARRAGUT TC             6:51.70   2 (15) 
  32 BRANDON, Lizzie      JR CAK                     7:11.85   2 (16) 
     VALLI, Mary          JR PTC Flash TC                DNS   1      
     CROMER, Mckenzie     SO Unattached                  DNS   1      
     COVINGTON, Emma      FR FARRAGUT TC                 DNS   2      

Women's 3000 Meters (University/College)
     World:                 Meseret Defar    ETH           8:23.72           
     American:              Shalane Flanagan Nike          8:33.25           
     NCAA  (banked):                                       9:10.00           
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 DYKE, Emily          SR VCU                    10:16.75   3  (1) 
   2 MOSER, Torre         SR Appalachian State      10:20.12   3  (2) 
   3 KIDANE, Kidan        SR Kennesaw State         10:20.42   3  (3) 
   4 FARINA, Katie        SR Appalachian State      10:26.84   3  (4) 
   5 BUTLER, Kate         SO Appalachian State      10:30.52   3  (5) 
   6 HUTCHENS, Victoria   SR East Tenn. St.         10:31.70   3  (6) 
   7 STRAVACH, Gabrielle  JR Emory                  10:34.82   1  (1) 
   8 ROBINSON, Jacquelyn  JR Milligan               10:35.72   3  (7) 
   9 SAVEDGE, Delaney     FR VCU                    10:39.70   3  (8) 
  10 VALENCIANO, Nayeley  SO North Greenville       10:42.56   3  (9) 
  11 CARRIER, Macy        JR East Tenn. St.         10:43.07   3 (10) 
  12 FARRELL, Caitlyn     SO Kennesaw State         10:52.64   1  (2) 
  13 MCKINNON, Bonnie     FR Kennesaw State         10:52.96   1  (3) 
  14 SCANNELL, Megan      FR Appalachian State      10:54.77   1  (4) 
  15 MCANDREW, Shannon    SO Wofford                10:55.08   1  (5) 
  16 HOLLERAN, Courtney   JR VCU                    10:56.16   3 (11) 
  17 PUSATERI, Molly      SO Appalachian State      10:56.79   3 (12) 
  18 EISENHANDLER, Mia    SR Emory                  10:58.56   1  (6) 
  19 ANDREWS, Maeve       SO Emory                  10:59.12   1  (7) 
  20 TROTTER, Lindsey     FR Western Carolina       11:00.01   1  (8) 
  20 MARTIN, Shawnda      FR Western Carolina       11:00.01   1  (8) 
  22 POWELL, Tru          JR Emory                  11:01.69   1 (10) 
  23 SMITH, Maddy         JR Hastings               11:05.86   1 (11) 
  24 RUTTO, Sarah         SO Limestone              11:06.61   1 (12) 
  25 HUGHES, Meredith     FR Emory                  11:08.70   1 (13) 
  26 HEWELL, Makayla      SO Emmanuel (Ga.)         11:08.74   1 (14) 
  27 MALONE, Allyson      SO Limestone              11:12.13   1 (15) 
  28 WILES, Trinity       SO Western Carolina       11:15.74   1 (16) 
  29 GRANT, Saidah        JR Kennesaw State         11:15.85   1 (17) 
  30 RUEHL, Katarina      SR Western Carolina       11:23.58   1 (18) 
  31 GOODE, Madison       JR Western Carolina       11:23.65   1 (19) 
  32 WARD, Amanda         SR North Greenville       11:32.81   2  (1) 
  33 PIERSTORFF, Krysta   SO Limestone              11:35.74   2  (2) 
  34 HALL, Kayla          FR Appalachian State      11:36.30   1 (20) 
  35 KUSMIERZ, Hannah     SO King                   11:45.05   2  (3) 
  36 STRICKLAND, Rachel   FR Mars Hill              11:46.56   2  (4) 
  37 THOMPSON, Shamia     SO Limestone              11:46.97   2  (5) 
  38 VINCENT, Layney      JR Lincoln Memorial       11:47.11   2  (6) 
  39 CHANCE, Leah         SR Tennessee Wesleyan     11:48.34   3 (13) 
  40 REIMER, Abby         FR UNC-Asheville          11:55.62   2  (7) 
  41 HUTSON, Tiffany      JR Limestone              11:57.03   2  (8) 
  42 SAADEGH-VAZIRI, Hann JR Emory                  12:00.75   1 (21) 
  43 SMALL, Cori          FR North Greenville       12:03.41   2  (9) 
  44 WHISMAN, Hope        FR North Greenville       12:03.99   2 (10) 
  45 DUNN, Eva            FR Lincoln Memorial       12:10.36   2 (11) 
  46 YINGER, Karlie       JR Tennessee Wesleyan     12:12.91   1 (22) 
  47 SCHWEERS, Gloria     SR Wofford                12:22.67   2 (12) 
  48 CHRISTOPHER, Eden    JR Limestone              12:23.18   2 (13) 
  49 BARTON, Kirstin      FR King                   12:31.16   2 (14) 
  50 LEWIS, Ruby          SO USC Upstate            12:39.73   2 (15) 
  51 NICHOLS, Abbey       JR Mars Hill              12:41.18   2 (16) 
  52 RAINEY, Kaylynn      JR Emmanuel (Ga.)         13:39.81   2 (17) 
  53 SCHREIBER, Heidi     SR Emmanuel (Ga.)         13:47.95   2 (18) 
  54 WATERS, Samantha     JR Limestone              14:08.00   2 (19) 
  55 PUTNAM, Erin         SO Emmanuel (Ga.)         14:13.50   2 (20) 
     WOLFREY, Andrea      JR Mars Hill                   DNS   3      
     STOKLOSA, Emily         Unattached                  DNS   3      
     SPENCER, Ellen       FR Appalachian State           DNS   3      
     SARGENT, Elisa       SO Appalachian State           DNS   3      
     GAMBLE, Katie        SR UNC-Asheville               DNS   3      
     FROH, Lexi           FR Kennesaw State              DNS   3      
     ELLIOTT, Whitney     JR Lincoln Memorial            DNS   3      
     DOMMISSE, Morgan     FR Emory                       DNS   3      
     CHAVES, Alicia       FR USC Upstate                 DNS   3      

Girls 2 Mile Run (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                             10:36.07           
@    USA #10:                                             11:11.18           
*    USA #20:                                             11:20.13           
Finals
=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
=============================================================
   1 MCMANUS, Lefler      SR West Stanly            12:14.27 
   2 RUNYAN, Sydney       FR Unattached             12:17.85 
   3 CADEAU, Madelynne    FR Unattached             12:47.12 
   4 SIMMS, Lilly         JR Knoxville Youth Athl   13:13.25 
   5 CARPENTER, Rachael   JR Unattached             13:14.70 
   6 SUTHERLAND, Emily    SR Unattached             13:24.07 
   7 TODD, Megan          JR Tri-Cities Youth Ath   13:58.05 
     PHELPS, Chloe        JR Unattached                  DNS 

Women's 5000 Meters (University/College)
     World:                 Meseret Defar    ETH          14:24.37           
     American:              Shalane Flanagan Nike         14:47.62           
     NCAA  (banked):                                      15:57.00           
     NCAA  (banked):                                      15:57.00           
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 VAN ORD, Tristin     SR Appalachian State      17:28.12   1  (1) 
   2 NORRIS, Tide            Unattached             17:57.14   1  (2) 
   3 SHIFLETT, Camille       Unattached             18:14.09   1  (3) 
   4 KILE, Natalie        SR Appalachian State      18:18.02   1  (4) 
   5 ELLIOTT, Whitney     JR Lincoln Memorial       18:18.45   1  (5) 
   6 LEONARD, Kerry       JR Appalachian State      18:25.19   1  (6) 
   7 RIVERA, Kaitlin      FR King                   18:38.08   1  (7) 
   8 JAMESON, Erin        SO Appalachian State      18:38.45   1  (8) 
   9 RATCLIFFE, Hana      JR Appalachian State      18:41.51   1  (9) 
  10 GRELLO, Amber        SR Milligan               19:01.03   1 (10) 
  11 GARTMAN, Sarah-Kate  JR Milligan               19:05.23   1 (11) 
  12 RUTTO, Sarah         SO Limestone              19:05.28   1 (12) 
  13 HEWELL, Makayla      SO Emmanuel (Ga.)         19:16.56   1 (13) 
  14 MALONE, Allyson      SO Limestone              19:29.32   1 (14) 
  15 MCGAHA, Meg          JR Cumberlands            19:32.15   1 (15) 
  16 VERFURTH, Dyess      JR Emory                  19:56.04   2  (1) 
  17 RICHARDSON, Natalie  FR Appalachian State      20:01.48   2  (2) 
  18 PIERSTORFF, Krysta   SO Limestone              20:10.67   2  (3) 
  19 MCGAHA, Maureen      SR Cumberlands            20:11.14   1 (16) 
  20 PETERS, Alison       JR Appalachian State      20:38.11   2  (4) 
  21 SHEARON, Christina   JR Appalachian State      20:51.65   2  (5) 
  22 HARROW, Leigh        SO Appalachian State      20:52.03   1 (17) 
  23 WHITE, Rebekah       FR Carson-Newman          20:53.05   2  (6) 
  24 SMALL, Cori          FR North Greenville       21:02.42   1 (18) 
  25 WHISMAN, Hope        FR North Greenville       21:05.50   1 (19) 
  26 WILLIAMS, Lindsey    FR Carson-Newman          21:12.40   2  (7) 
  27 HONAKER, Sara        SR Carson-Newman          21:15.24   2  (8) 
  28 CHRISTOPHER, Eden    JR Limestone              21:20.03   2  (9) 
  29 BARTON, Kirstin      FR King                   21:34.18   2 (10) 
  30 DEPILLO, Mia         FR East Tenn. St.         21:41.95   2 (11) 
  31 JEMELI, Priscah      JR Carson-Newman          21:53.61   2 (12) 
  32 COLON, Jamie         JR Lees-McRae             22:25.79   2 (13) 
  33 BOWMAN, Sarah        FR Lees-McRae             22:28.95   2 (14) 
  34 JACQUES, Cana        SR Emmanuel (Ga.)         22:29.11   2 (15) 
  35 WATERS, Samantha     JR Limestone              22:54.58   2 (16) 
  36 NJERI, Esther        FR Carson-Newman          23:17.80   2 (17) 
  37 DUNN, Danielle       JR Mars Hill              23:43.33   2 (18) 
  38 BOOTH, Margaret      FR Lees-McRae             24:13.66   2 (19) 
     JOSTES, Leah         JR USC Upstate            19:42.51   1      

Women's 60m Hurdles (University/College)
     World:                 Susanna Kallur   SWE              7.68           
     American:              Lolo Jones       Asics            7.72           
!    USA # 1:                                                 8.54           
@    USA #10:                                                 8.77           
*    USA #20:                                                 8.92           
     NCAA  (banked):                                          8.10           
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
     ATKINS, Kyra         SO East Tenn. St.           ! 8.36     1  (1) 
     SIMMONS, Lamisha     SO East Tenn. St.           @ 8.76     1  (2) 
     GOODEN, Jazmine      FR Western Carolina         * 8.88     1  (3) 
     NICHOLS, Kayli       JR UNC-Asheville            * 8.89     2  (1) 
     LUST , Amber         SO Wofford                    8.94     2  (2) 
     SIMPKINS, Jirah      FR Kennesaw State             8.95     1  (4) 
     SMITH, De'Nisha      JR VCU                        8.97     2  (3) 
     MCKINNON, Zakirra    SO Kennesaw State             9.02     2  (4) 

Prelims
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 ATKINS, Kyra         SO East Tenn. St.           @ 8.64 q   4  (1) 
   2 GOODEN, Jazmine      FR Western Carolina         * 8.83 q   2  (1) 
   3 SIMMONS, Lamisha     SO East Tenn. St.           * 8.89 q   4  (2) 
   4 SIMPKINS, Jirah      FR Kennesaw State           * 8.91 q   4  (3) 
   5 SMITH, De'Nisha      JR VCU                        8.96 q   4  (4) 
   6 LUST , Amber         SO Wofford                    8.99 q   2  (2) 
   7 MCKINNON, Zakirra    SO Kennesaw State             9.02 q   2  (3) 
   8 NICHOLS, Kayli       JR UNC-Asheville              9.08 q   2  (4) 
   9 CHAPMAN, Imani       SO Appalachian State          9.11     4  (5) 
  10 WATKINS, Jessica     FR Kennesaw State             9.28     4  (6) 
  11 BANKS, Khoi          FR VCU                        9.31     5  (1) 
  12 STARKS, Alexis       SO Kennesaw State             9.38     7  (1) 
  13 BURSE, Jazmine       SO USC Upstate                9.39     3  (1) 
  14 HOLTON, Kennedy      JR USC Upstate                9.42     3  (2) 
  15 TAARIQ, Taahirat     SO Kennesaw State             9.43     5  (2) 
  16 PRICE, Kiara         FR East Tenn. St.             9.46     2  (5) 
  16 BINGHAM, Erin        SR Lees-McRae                 9.46     3  (3) 
  18 SYKES, Destinie      SR USC Upstate                9.48     2  (6) 
  19 HAGGER, Rahbi        FR Converse                   9.49     5  (3) 
  20 THOMAS, Dollitia     JR Kennesaw State             9.74     1  (1) 
  21 DESOUZA, Danyel      SO Western Carolina           9.76     6  (1) 
  22 DAVIS, Gabrielle     FR Emory                      9.81     5  (4) 
  23 WRIGHT, Tamilia      SO Western Carolina           9.83     3  (4) 
  24 SCOTT, Marisa        SO Western Carolina           9.84     5  (5) 
  25 REVELL, Daijona      SO VCU                        9.96     3  (5) 
  26 WILLIAMS, Charity    FR Emmanuel (Ga.)             9.97     1  (2) 
  27 WILSON, Allison      SO East Tenn. St.             9.99     6  (2) 
  28 BELK, Aalyiah        FR UNC-Asheville             10.38     6  (3) 
  29 GEORGE, Ashley       SO Emmanuel (Ga.)            10.45     6  (4) 
  30 ESTEP, Makayla       JR Lees-McRae                10.53     6  (5) 
  31 FULFORD, Madison     SR Limestone                 10.64     5  (6) 
  32 PEPPERS, Keaghan     FR Kennesaw State            10.64     7  (2) 
  33 MARTIN, Dominique    FR Kennesaw State            10.65     1  (3) 
  34 MCNULTY, Ally        SO Tennessee Wesleyan        10.66     1  (4) 
  35 DUQUIATAN, Katherine SO UNC-Asheville             10.69     6  (6) 
  36 GOSNELL, Priscilla   FR Emmanuel (Ga.)            10.87     7  (3) 
  37 SMITH, Gracie        SO Tennessee Wesleyan        10.98     1  (5) 
  38 HALLMAN, Neely       SR Emmanuel (Ga.)            12.00     1  (6) 
     CLARK, Marabeth      JR East Tenn. St.              DNS     3      

Girls 60m Hurdles (High School)
     World:                 Susanna Kallur   SWE              7.68           
     American:              Lolo Jones       Asics            7.72           
!    USA # 1:                                                 8.54           
@    USA #10:                                                 8.77           
*    USA #20:                                                 8.92           
     NCAA  (banked):                                          8.10           
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a 
===============================================================
     LESTER, Sterling     SO Marietta Track Club        8.93   
     GUINE, Nia           JR Next Level Track Clu       9.16   
     HOUSTON, MALIKA      SR Unattached                 9.18   
     BOWEN, Mone't        JR Next Level Track Clu       9.27   
     ROBINSON, Taylor     SO GREENVILLE JETS TC         9.42   
     COOPER, Lindsay      FR GJTC                       9.52   

Prelims
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 LESTER, Sterling     SO Marietta Track Club      * 8.91 q   3  (1) 
   2 ROBINSON, Taylor     SO GREENVILLE JETS TC         9.25 q   3  (2) 
   3 HOUSTON, MALIKA      SR Unattached                 9.27 q   3  (3) 
   4 BOWEN, Mone't        JR Next Level Track Clu       9.31 q   3  (4) 
   5 GUINE, Nia           JR Next Level Track Clu       9.47 q   2  (1) 
   6 COOPER, Lindsay      FR GJTC                       9.50 q   3  (5) 
   7 RICHARDSON, Taniya   SO GREENVILLE JETS TC         9.81     2  (2) 
   8 HAMPTON, Rebekah     SR Hardin Valley Academ       9.88     1  (1) 
   9 MCBRIDE, Grace       SO North/South TC             9.95     2  (3) 
  10 BISHOP, Brittany     SO ACTC                      10.33     2  (4) 
  11 NIVERSON, Lucy       SR Knightrunners             10.36     1  (2) 
  12 LEWIS, Caroline      SO Tennessee Elite Trac      10.37     2  (5) 
  13 WEST, Mackenzie      SR Unattached                10.57     4  (1) 
  14 GARRISON, Lauren     SO Rhea Ridge to River       10.82     1  (3) 
  15 GRIMES, Ashley       JR Lebanon                   10.86     1  (4) 
  16 WALL, Lindsey        JR Knoxville Youth Athl      11.05     4  (2) 
  17 HICKS, Elizabeth     JR Hardin Valley Academ      11.54     1  (5) 
  18 CHRISTIAN, WHITNEY   JR Unattached                12.03     4  (3) 
  19 WELCH, Sarah         JR Rhea Ridge to River       12.31     4  (4) 
     TURBYFIELD, Alayna   JR Tri-Cities Youth Ath        DNS     1      
     DEMINO, Catherine    SO GREENVILLE JETS TC          DNS     2      
     HAYWORD, Jordan      JR GREENVILLE JETS TC          DNS     3      
     JONES, Tia           SO Full Throttle Elite         DNS     4      

Women's 4 x 400m Relay (University/College)
     World:                  Gushchina, Kotl RUS           3:23.37           
     American:               Dunn, Trotter,  U.S.A.        3:27.34           
     American HS:                            Poly, L. B    3:38.91           
!    USA # 1:                                              3:46.45           
@    USA #10:                                              3:58.98           
*    USA #20:                                              4:01.99           
     NCAA  (banked):                                       3:34.00           
Finals
=================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) 
=================================================
   1 VCU                   A  @ 3:50.56   1  (1) 
   2 East Tenn. St.        A  @ 3:54.49   1  (2) 
   3 Kennesaw State        A  @ 3:54.74   1  (3) 
   4 Western Carolina      A  @ 3:58.46   1  (4) 
   5 Limestone             A  * 4:00.60   2  (1) 
   6 Wofford               A    4:02.47   2  (2) 
   7 VCU                   B    4:03.76   2  (3) 
   8 Kennesaw State        B    4:08.06   2  (4) 
   9 Western Carolina      B    4:10.22   1  (5) 
  10 Kennesaw State        C    4:10.84   1  (6) 
  11 Tennessee Wesleyan    A    4:19.23   2  (5) 
  12 Wofford               B    4:23.64   2  (6) 

Girls 4 x 400m Relay (High School)
     World:                  Gushchina, Kotl RUS           3:23.37           
     American:               Dunn, Trotter,  U.S.A.        3:27.34           
     American HS:                            Poly, L. B    3:38.91           
!    USA # 1:                                              3:46.45           
@    USA #10:                                              3:58.98           
*    USA #20:                                              4:01.99           
     NCAA  (banked):                                       3:34.00           
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
     LenoirCityTC          A    4:41.92 
     Rhea Ridge to River   A    4:54.65 

Women's 4000m DMR (University/College)
     World:                  Wright, Jones,  Tennessee    10:50.98           
     American:               Wright, Jones,  Tennessee    10:50.98           
!    USA # 1:                                             11:34.54           
@    USA #10:                                             12:38.47           
*    USA #20:                                             12:48.60           
     NCAA  (banked):                                      11:03.50           
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
   1 Wofford               B   12:53.60 
   2 East Tenn. St.        A   12:58.10 
   3 Wofford               A   13:02.61 
   4 Milligan              A   13:17.98 
   5 Tennessee Wesleyan    A   13:27.28 
   6 Emmanuel (Ga.)        A   13:34.37 
   7 North Greenville      A   13:46.73 
     UNC-Asheville         A        DNS 

Girls 4000m DMR (High School)
     World:                  Wright, Jones,  Tennessee    10:50.98           
     American:               Wright, Jones,  Tennessee    10:50.98           
!    USA # 1:                                             11:34.54           
@    USA #10:                                             12:38.47           
*    USA #20:                                             12:48.60           
     NCAA  (banked):                                      11:03.50           
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
   1 Dobyns Bennett        A   13:31.07 
   2 Hardin Valley Academ  A   13:33.74 
   3 Daniel Boone          A   13:42.28 
   4 Tri-Cities Youth Ath  A   14:22.52 
   5 West Stanly           A   14:26.07 
   6 FARRAGUT TC           A   14:31.91 
   7 Daniel Boone          B   15:04.24 
   8 Rhea Ridge to River   A   15:11.00 
     Rhea Ridge to River   B        DNS 
     Dobyns Bennett        B        DNS 

Women's High Jump (University/College)
     World:                 Kajsa Bergqvist  SWE             2.08m           
     American:              Tisha Waller     unattached      2.01m           
     American HS:           Lisa Bernhagen   Wood River    6-03.00           
!    USA # 1:                                                1.75m           
@    USA #10:                                                1.70m           
*    USA #20:                                                1.68m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                         1.85m           
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv 
====================================================================
     TARVIDE, Julia       FR Kennesaw State        @ 1.72m          
     WELBORN, Hunter      JR Appalachian State     * 1.69m          
     MARTIN, Dominique    FR Kennesaw State          1.63m          
     SOLOMON, Christina   SR VCU                     1.63m          
     ROTEN, Makayla       SR Appalachian State       1.60m          
     CAREY, Amiaya        JR VCU                     1.60m          
     FOX, Rebekah         SO East Tenn. St.          1.60m          
     STEELE, Breondra     JR USC Upstate             1.60m          
     PARKER, Ashley       SO Western Carolina        1.55m          
     BOSWELL, Makayla     SR Lees-McRae              1.55m          
     SIMPKINS, Jirah      FR Kennesaw State          1.55m          
     FLORENCE, Audrey     SR Appalachian State       1.55m          
     BUCK, Brianna        FR Milligan                1.55m          
     PISCIELLI, Cecilia   FR Western Carolina        1.50m          
     MCNULTY, Ally        SO Tennessee Wesleyan      1.50m          
     LINDO, Nyla          FR Emory                   1.50m          
     MCHAM, Cynthia       FR Limestone                  NH          
     STOCKHAUS, holly     FR Converse                   NH          
     CASSIDY, Bree        SR King                       NH          
     WATKINS, Jessica     FR Kennesaw State             NH          
     SMITH, Gracie        SO Tennessee Wesleyan         NH          
     ZIENOWICZ, Justine   FR Emory                      NH          
     DAVIS, Gabrielle     FR Emory                      NH          
     PEPPERS, Keaghan     FR Kennesaw State             NH          
     BEHAN, Emily         FR Emory                      NH          

Girls High Jump (High School)
     World:                 Kajsa Bergqvist  SWE             2.08m           
     American:              Tisha Waller     unattached      2.01m           
     American HS:           Lisa Bernhagen   Wood River    6-03.00           
!    USA # 1:                                                1.75m           
@    USA #10:                                                1.70m           
*    USA #20:                                                1.68m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                         1.85m           
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv 
====================================================================
   1 ROSS-BROWN, Ja'elle  JR GJTC                    1.57m          
   2 FULLER, Erin         JR Daniel Boone            1.52m          
   3 MORELOCK, Abbi       JR Unattached              1.37m          

Women's Pole Vault (University/College)
     World:                 Yelena Isinbaeva RUS             5.00m           
     American:              Jenn Suhr        adidas          4.86m           
     American HS:           Mary Saxer       Lancaster,   14-02.00           
!    USA # 1:                                                4.10m           
@    USA #10:                                                3.73m           
*    USA #20:                                                3.65m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                         4.35m           
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv 
====================================================================
   1 AHBE, Kelsie            Unattached            ! 4.30m          
   2 JAMERSON, Megan         Unattached            @ 4.00m          
   3 ALLEN, Morgan           Unattached            @ 3.80m          
   4 DRUMMONDS, Taylor    SR Appalachian State       3.65m          
   5 EMERY, Hannah        SO Appalachian State       3.65m          
   6 HUNNICUTT, Lainey    SO Appalachian State       3.50m          
   7 SERGEANT, Erica      JR Kennesaw State          3.50m          
   8 ROWAN, Alicia        JR Kennesaw State          3.50m          
   9 SHERRILL, Rachel     FR Kennesaw State          3.35m          
   9 BREDEN, Meghan       JR Western Carolina        3.35m          
  11 SAN MIGUEL, Sofia    SO Appalachian State       3.35m          
  12 GRAY, Jordan         JR Kennesaw State          3.35m          
  13 BENNETT, Korie       SR Western Carolina        3.20m          
  14 SERAMUR, Alison         Unattached              3.20m          
     BRIGMAN, Jordan      JR Lees-McRae                 NH          
     JOUAN, Alison        SO Converse                   NH          
     HUNTER-LONON, Alexis SO Kennesaw State             NH          
     FROST, Kristin       FR Converse                   NH          
     JESSON, Kaleena      SO Emory                      NH          
     BOWNE, Savvanah      SR East Tenn. St.             NH          
     BAIR, Jordan         SO Mars Hill                  NH          
     SARIDAKIS, Isabel    FR Emory                      NH          
     FREY, Katie          SR Kennesaw State             NH          
     GAUL, Tori           JR Carson-Newman              NH          

Girls Pole Vault (High School)
     World:                 Yelena Isinbaeva RUS             5.00m           
     American:              Jenn Suhr        adidas          4.86m           
     American HS:           Mary Saxer       Lancaster,   14-02.00           
!    USA # 1:                                                4.10m           
@    USA #10:                                                3.73m           
*    USA #20:                                                3.65m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                         4.35m           
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv 
====================================================================
   1 LONG, COURTNEY       JR GEORGIA POLE VAULT C  @ 3.86m          
   2 JEFCOAT, Hannah      SR Unattached              3.64m          
   3 BISHOP, Brittany     SO ACTC                    3.19m          
   4 MATSON, Emily        JR Unattached              2.44m          
   5 GREENE, Hannah       SO Hardin Valley Academ    2.29m          
   6 DONAHUE, Natalie     JR Dobyns Bennett          2.29m          

Women's Long Jump (University/College)
     World:                 Heike Drechsler  GDR             7.37m           
     American:              Jackie Joyner- K Honda           7.13m           
     American HS:           Carol Lewis      Willingbor   21-07.50           
!    USA # 1:                                                6.28m           
@    USA #10:                                                5.65m           
*    USA #20:                                                5.57m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                         6.45m           
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) 
=============================================================================
   1 BRYAN, Chenell       SR Western Carolina      @ 5.67m            4  (1) 
   2 LEWIS, Tiffani       SR Western Carolina      * 5.65m            4  (2) 
   3 GIRARDEAU, Darlene   SR Appalachian State     * 5.60m            4  (3) 
   4 WATKINS, Jessica     FR Kennesaw State        * 5.58m            4  (4) 
   5 HARGRAVE, Chelsey    JR Appalachian State       5.56m            4  (5) 
   6 BURGESS, Alexandra   SO Wofford                 5.50m            3  (1) 
   7 GIBSON, Argia        SR UNC-Asheville           5.49m            4  (6) 
   8 HUNTER-LONON, Alexis SO Kennesaw State          5.41m            3  (2) 
   9 MUMFORD, Ila         SO Appalachian State       5.39m            3  (3) 
  10 GRIFFIN, Draneisha   SR USC Upstate             5.38m            3  (4) 
  11 GOODEN, Jazmine      FR Western Carolina        5.35m            4  (7) 
  12 BEAL, K'Lynn         SO Appalachian State       5.34m            2  (1) 
  13 SCOTT, Marisa        SO Western Carolina        5.33m            2  (2) 
  14 MILLS, Tiana         SR Carson-Newman           5.32m            4  (8) 
  15 STARKS, Alexis       SO Kennesaw State          5.31m            3  (5) 
  16 BENNETT, Imani       FR Western Carolina        5.26m            4  (9) 
  17 WILLIAMS, Shahnika   SO Mars Hill               5.25m            2  (3) 
  17 BERRYMAN, Trezha     SO Kennesaw State          5.25m            3  (6) 
  19 FLOYD, Kylia         FR Limestone               5.16m            1  (1) 
  20 TARVIDE, Julia       FR Kennesaw State          5.07m            3  (7) 
  21 CHANASE, Abigail     FR Kennesaw State          5.00m            2  (4) 
  22 SYKES, Destinie      SR USC Upstate             4.96m            2  (5) 
  23 JONES, Ebony         FR King                    4.94m            2  (6) 
  24 REYNOLDS, Shelby     FR Carson-Newman           4.93m            3  (8) 
  25 WILLIAMS, Aseneth    FR Kennesaw State          4.91m            3  (9) 
  26 PEPPERS, Keaghan     FR Kennesaw State          4.90m            1  (2) 
  27 MCHAM, Cynthia       FR Limestone               4.75m            1  (3) 
  28 HARRIS, Annesha      SO Lindsey Wilson          4.74m            3 (10) 
  29 WATKINS, Adriana     JR East Tenn. St.          4.67m            2  (7) 
  30 BURNETT, Lindsey     SR King                    4.65m            2  (8) 
  31 CHAPPELL, Mariah     FR Limestone               4.59m            1  (4) 
  31 DAVIS, Sequoya       JR Converse                4.59m            2  (9) 
  33 WATTS, Michiah       FR King                    4.51m            2 (10) 
  34 SCISM, Sarah         SO North Greenville        4.45m            1  (5) 
  35 MCFADDEN, Amari      SO King                    4.44m            2 (11) 
  36 SMITH, Gracie        SO Tennessee Wesleyan      4.34m            1  (6) 
  37 WHITE, Monique       FR Cardinal Stritch        4.27m            1  (7) 
  38 KOVARIK, Aileen      JR Converse                4.25m            1  (8) 
  39 RESPRESS, Hayley     FR Lindsey Wilson          4.07m            2 (12) 
     MILAM, Maggie        FR Kennesaw State             NM            2      
     JOHNSON, Jennifer    FR Lees-McRae                 NM            1      
     BRISCOE, Kyla        SO Lees-McRae                 NM            1      
     MCKENITH, Daija      JR Converse                   NM            1      
     GORAS, Rebeckah      FR Lees-McRae                 NM            1      
     CHANG, Katie         SO Emory                      NM            2      
     BRIGMAN, Jordan      JR Lees-McRae                 NM            1      
     WRIGHT, Tamilia      SO Western Carolina           NM            3      
     STEELE, Breondra     JR USC Upstate                NM            3      
     GOULET, Dajae        FR VCU                        NM            4      
     REED, Fallon         SR Kennesaw State             NM            4      
     MORRIS, Latrice      SO VCU                        NM            4      

Girls Long Jump (High School)
     World:                 Heike Drechsler  GDR             7.37m           
     American:              Jackie Joyner- K Honda           7.13m           
     American HS:           Carol Lewis      Willingbor   21-07.50           
!    USA # 1:                                                6.28m           
@    USA #10:                                                5.65m           
*    USA #20:                                                5.57m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                         6.45m           
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv 
====================================================================
   1 MASSAQUOI, Saraphina JR GA Racers               5.17m          
   2 LEWIS, Caroline      SO Tennessee Elite Trac    5.13m          
   3 DUNNING, Kimbra      SO Chattanooga Jets Tra    5.11m          
   4 HAMPTON, Rebekah     SR Hardin Valley Academ    5.00m          
   5 HOUSTON, MALIKA      SR Unattached              4.94m          
   6 FULLER, Erin         JR Daniel Boone            4.75m          
   7 CARLISLE, Makaila    SR Tri-Cities Youth Ath    4.55m          
   8 CHRISTIAN, WHITNEY   JR Unattached              4.47m          
   9 SMITH, Alyssia       SR Marietta Track Club     4.20m          
  10 THOMAS, Kennedy      JR Hardin Valley Academ    4.10m          
  11 NIVERSON, Lucy       SR Knightrunners           3.98m          
     BULLOCK, Samantha    SR Unattached                 NM          

Women's Triple Jump (University/College)
     World:                 Tatyana Lebedeva RUS            15.36m           
     American:              Sheila Hudson    Reebok         14.23m           
!    USA # 1:                                               12.80m           
@    USA #10:                                               11.79m           
*    USA #20:                                               11.55m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                        13.30m           
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) 
=============================================================================
   1 MCCORMICK, Taylor    JR VCU                  @ 12.28m            3  (1) 
   2 BERRYMAN, Trezha     SO Kennesaw State       @ 12.22m            3  (2) 
   3 BENNETT, Imani       FR Western Carolina     @ 11.83m            3  (3) 
   4 LEWIS, Tiffani       SR Western Carolina     * 11.68m            3  (4) 
   5 MILLS, Tiana         SR Carson-Newman        * 11.59m            3  (5) 
   6 CHANASE, Abigail     FR Kennesaw State         11.51m            2  (1) 
   7 REED, Fallon         SR Kennesaw State         11.46m            3  (6) 
   8 SYKES, Destinie      SR USC Upstate            11.44m            3  (7) 
   9 STARKS, Alexis       SO Kennesaw State         11.30m            3  (8) 
  10 STEELE, Breondra     JR USC Upstate            11.15m            2  (2) 
  11 SIMPKINS, Jirah      FR Kennesaw State         11.10m            2  (3) 
  12 WRIGHT, Tamilia      SO Western Carolina       11.04m            3  (9) 
  13 GIBSON, Argia        SR UNC-Asheville          11.04m            2  (4) 
  14 BURGESS, Alexandra   SO Wofford                10.96m            3 (10) 
  15 JOHNSON, Jennifer    FR Lees-McRae             10.89m            2  (5) 
  16 HUNTER-LONON, Alexis SO Kennesaw State         10.86m            2  (6) 
  17 MILAM, Maggie        FR Kennesaw State         10.85m            2  (7) 
  18 REYNOLDS, Shelby     FR Carson-Newman          10.73m            1  (1) 
  19 BRYAN, Chenell       SR Western Carolina       10.69m            3 (11) 
  20 WATKINS, Adriana     JR East Tenn. St.         10.48m            2  (8) 
  21 WILLIAMS, Aseneth    FR Kennesaw State         10.28m            2  (9) 
  22 WATTS, Michiah       FR King                   10.18m            1  (2) 
  23 BARTHELL, Deja       SO Emmanuel (Ga.)          9.94m            1  (3) 
  24 HOOIJDONK, Els       SO Tennessee Wesleyan      9.72m            2 (10) 
  25 DAVIS, Sequoya       JR Converse                9.62m            1  (4) 
  26 GORAS, Rebeckah      FR Lees-McRae              9.53m            1  (5) 
  27 KOVARIK, Aileen      JR Converse                9.51m            1  (6) 
  28 ROBINSON, Karen      SO Lincoln Memorial        9.45m            1  (7) 
  29 SCISM, Sarah         SO North Greenville        9.19m            1  (8) 
  30 WHITE, Monique       FR Cardinal Stritch        9.18m            1  (9) 
     CHAPPELL, Mariah     FR Limestone                  NM            1      
     FLOYD, Kylia         FR Limestone                  NM            1      
     MILLER, Ashley       FR King                       NM            1      
     SMITH, Gracie        SO Tennessee Wesleyan         NM            1      
     BRISCOE, Kyla        SO Lees-McRae                 NM            1      
     CHANG, Katie         SO Emory                      NM            1      
     GRIFFIN, Draneisha   SR USC Upstate                NM            2      
     MCFADDEN, Amani      SO King                       NM            2      
     JONES, Ebony         FR King                       NM            2      
     LACKEY, Jasmine      JR VCU                        NM            3      
     JOHNSON, Alanna      SO Western Carolina           NM            3      

Girls Triple Jump (High School)
     World:                 Tatyana Lebedeva RUS            15.36m           
     American:              Sheila Hudson    Reebok         14.23m           
!    USA # 1:                                               12.80m           
@    USA #10:                                               11.79m           
*    USA #20:                                               11.55m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                        13.30m           
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv 
====================================================================
   1 GUINE, Nia           JR Next Level Track Clu   10.72m          
   2 HOUSTON, MALIKA      SR Unattached             10.68m          
   3 DUNNING, Kimbra      SO Chattanooga Jets Tra   10.54m          
   4 SCHUMACHER, Grace    JR Knightrunners           9.87m          
     RUSSELL, Soteria     JR Throw1deep Club            NM          

Women's Shot Put (University/College)
     World:                 Helena Fibingero TCH            22.50m           
     American:              Jill Camerarena  N.Y.A..C.      19.87m           
     American HS:           Michelle Carter  Red Oak, T   54-09.50           
!    USA # 1:                                               17.13m           
@    USA #10:                                               13.27m           
*    USA #20:                                               12.72m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                        17.20m           
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) 
=============================================================================
   1 COOK, Hailey         SR Western Carolina     @ 14.41m            3  (1) 
   2 MCGOWN, Makayla      FR VCU                  @ 13.57m            3  (2) 
   3 PILECKAITE, Greta    JR Kennesaw State       @ 13.30m            3  (3) 
   4 SANDERS, Camora      SO VCU                  * 13.11m            3  (4) 
   5 SELDON, Nia          FR Kennesaw State       * 12.98m            3  (5) 
   6 BROWN, Kayln         SO USC Upstate          * 12.87m            3  (6) 
   7 DOUGLAS, Megan       FR Kennesaw State         12.71m            3  (7) 
   8 MALLER, Liz          FR Milligan               12.58m            3  (8) 
   9 WILLIAMS, Latasha    JR VCU                    12.23m            3  (9) 
  10 WILLIAMS, Simone     SO Western Carolina       11.81m            3 (10) 
  11 DANIEL, Amber        JR Appalachian State      11.52m            3 (11) 
  12 GRAYSON, Taylor      FR King                   11.10m            2  (1) 
  13 BLACKMON, Alisha     SR Western Carolina       11.05m            2  (2) 
  14 PETTELL, Paige       FR Lindsey Wilson         10.93m            2  (3) 
  15 DUNHAM, Tiffany      FR Western Carolina       10.70m            2  (4) 
  16 SUMMEROUR, Tanisha   SR Emmanuel (Ga.)         10.51m            2  (5) 
  16 POWELL, Kayla        SR Lees-McRae             10.51m            2  (5) 
  18 SMITH, Christianna   SR Carson-Newman          10.41m            2  (7) 
  19 WESLEY, Shakura      FR Converse                9.89m            1  (1) 
  20 OYUGI, Tracy         JR North Greenville        9.77m            2  (8) 
  21 DOTSON, Britney      FR East Tenn. St.          9.66m            2  (9) 
  22 WATTENBARGER, Haley  FR Tennessee Wesleyan      9.59m            1  (2) 
  23 FARLEY, Kenyah       FR Emmanuel (Ga.)          9.51m            1  (3) 
  24 CHAVEZ , Marie       JR Cardinal Stritch        9.33m            2 (10) 
  25 HAYDEN, Margaret     FR East Tenn. St.          9.21m            2 (11) 
  26 HAMBROOK, Bridget    FR Lees-McRae              9.01m            1  (4) 
  27 WILLIAMS, Emily      SR Wofford                 8.31m            1  (5) 
  28 DAVIS, Toni          FR Emmanuel (Ga.)          8.06m            1  (6) 
  29 ABBOTT, Ashton       FR Carson-Newman           7.95m            1  (7) 
  30 BRYANT, Emily        JR North Greenville        7.91m            1  (8) 
  31 MAJOR, Ly'Shanette   FR Limestone               7.82m            1  (9) 
  32 JOHNSON, Jasmine     SO Carson-Newman           7.62m            1 (10) 
  33 STOKES, Lelia        FR Limestone               6.29m            1 (11) 
     OKAFOR, Kemdi        FR Emory                      NM            1      
     POTOKAR, Gracie      SO Emory                      NM            2      
     REESE, Lauryn        FR VCU                        NM            3      

Girls Shot Put (High School)
     World:                 Helena Fibingero TCH            22.50m           
     American:              Jill Camerarena  N.Y.A..C.      19.87m           
     American HS:           Michelle Carter  Red Oak, T   54-09.50           
!    USA # 1:                                               17.13m           
@    USA #10:                                               13.27m           
*    USA #20:                                               12.72m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                        17.20m           
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) 
=============================================================================
   1 YOUNG, Kathleen      SR Unattached           @ 14.87m            2  (1) 
   2 KUN, Laurel          SO Throw1deep Club        12.43m            2  (2) 
   3 RUSSELL, Soteria     JR Throw1deep Club        12.19m            2  (3) 
   4 ARTIS, Grace         SR Throw1deep Club        11.95m            2  (4) 
   5 WALKER, Sydnee       SR Throw1deep Club        11.49m            2  (5) 
   6 BOWMAN, Camryn       SR Unattached             11.35m            2  (6) 
   7 JOYNER, Javon        JR Throw1deep Club        11.16m            2  (7) 
   8 HOPKINS, Avianna     SR Unattached             10.59m            2  (8) 
   9 FRAKER, Addie        JR Throw1deep Club        10.47m            2  (9) 
  10 DUNN, Dynah          SR The Force Track and    10.24m            2 (10) 
  11 MEFFORD, zoie        SR Unattached              9.72m            1  (1) 
  12 ABDURRAHMAN, Siddeeq SO Throw1deep Club         9.65m            1  (2) 
  13 CRUZ, Giselle        SO Throw1deep Club         9.63m            1  (3) 
  14 RIVERA, Denae        JR Knightrunners           9.54m            2 (11) 
  15 PRESCOTT, Mandy      JR Hardin Valley Academ    9.40m            1  (4) 
  16 GRIGENAS, Karena     SO Throw1deep Club         9.33m            2 (12) 
  17 HAWKS, Sydney        SR Unattached              9.22m            1  (5) 
  18 YOUNG, cassidy       JR Knoxville Youth Athl    9.10m            1  (6) 
  19 SCHROEDER, Jaycee    FR Unattached              9.03m            1  (7) 
  19 HEFLIN, Schuyler     FR Throw1deep Club         9.03m            1  (7) 
  21 FELLHOELTER, Kathryn SO Unattached              8.33m            1  (9) 
  22 MALLETT, Shannah     SO Throw1deep Club         8.21m            1 (10) 

Women's Weight Throw (University/College)
     American:              Brittany Riley   Southern I     25.56m           
!    USA # 1:                                               18.28m           
@    USA #10:                                               15.95m           
*    USA #20:                                               14.82m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                        21.00m           
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) 
=============================================================================
     SELDON, Nia          FR Kennesaw State       @ 16.29m            2  (1) 
     COOK, Hailey         SR Western Carolina     * 15.82m            2  (2) 
     BANKS, Ashleigh      JR VCU                  * 15.43m            2  (3) 
     PILECKAITE, Greta    JR Kennesaw State       * 15.12m            2  (4) 
     DANIEL, Amber        JR Appalachian State    * 15.05m            2  (5) 
     WILLIAMS, Simone     SO Western Carolina     * 14.95m            2  (6) 
     PETTELL, Paige       FR Lindsey Wilson         13.73m            2  (7) 
     DOUGLAS, Megan       FR Kennesaw State         13.48m            2  (8) 
     GRAYSON, Taylor      FR King                   13.48m            1  (1) 
     MALLER, Liz          FR Milligan               13.36m            2  (9) 
     MINCEY, Kiana        JR Kennesaw State         13.15m            2 (10) 
     POWELL, Kayla        SR Lees-McRae             12.94m            2 (11) 
     SANDERS, Camora      SO VCU                    12.67m            2 (12) 
     WESLEY, Shakura      FR Converse               12.55m            1  (2) 
     MCGOWN, Makayla      FR VCU                    12.48m            1  (3) 
     BLACKMON, Alisha     SR Western Carolina       11.73m            2 (13) 
     YANKSON, Samantha    FR VCU                    11.66m            1  (4) 
     COOKSEY, Jordan      SO Converse               11.55m            1  (5) 
     OYUGI, Tracy         JR North Greenville       11.43m            1  (6) 
     BRYANT, Emily        JR North Greenville       10.90m            1  (7) 
     RICKS, Jessica       JR Appalachian State      10.69m            2 (14) 
     WAGNER, Paris        SO Emory                  10.43m            1  (8) 
     REESE, Lauryn        FR VCU                    10.32m            1  (9) 
     CHAVEZ , Marie       JR Cardinal Stritch       10.29m            1 (10) 
     HAYDEN, Margaret     FR East Tenn. St.         10.13m            1 (11) 
     DOTSON, Britney      FR East Tenn. St.          8.96m            1 (12) 
     HAMBROOK, Bridget    FR Lees-McRae              6.27m            1 (13) 
     DUNHAM, Tiffany      FR Western Carolina           NM            2      
     OKAFOR, Kemdi        FR Emory                      NM            1      
     WILLIAMS, Latasha    JR VCU                        NM            1      
     CHIN, Aiyana         SR Mars Hill                  NM            1      

Girls Weight Throw (High School)
     American:              Brittany Riley   Southern I     25.56m           
!    USA # 1:                                               18.28m           
@    USA #10:                                               15.95m           
*    USA #20:                                               14.82m           
     NCAA  (banked):                                        21.00m           
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) 
=============================================================================
   1 WALKER, Sydnee       SR Throw1deep Club      @ 16.96m            2  (1) 
   2 YOUNG, Kathleen      SR Unattached           * 15.64m            2  (2) 
   3 ARTIS, Grace         SR Throw1deep Club      * 15.42m            2  (3) 
   4 JOYNER, Javon        JR Throw1deep Club        14.58m            2  (4) 
   5 BOWMAN, Camryn       SR Unattached             13.52m            2  (5) 
   6 FRAKER, Addie        JR Throw1deep Club        13.23m            2  (6) 
   7 MALLETT, Shannah     SO Throw1deep Club        13.04m            2  (7) 
   8 KUN, Laurel          SO Throw1deep Club        12.38m            2  (8) 
   9 RUSSELL, Soteria     JR Throw1deep Club        12.34m            2  (9) 
  10 GRIGENAS, Karena     SO Throw1deep Club        12.20m            1  (1) 
  11 ABDURRAHMAN, Siddeeq SO Throw1deep Club        12.07m            1  (2) 
  12 PRESCOTT, Mandy      JR Hardin Valley Academ   11.88m            1  (3) 
  13 JUDGE, Hannah        SO Throw1deep Club        11.87m            1  (4) 
  14 DANIELSSON, Emily    SO Throw1deep Club        11.05m            2 (10) 
  15 BUXTON, Symphony     SR Hardin Valley Academ   10.94m            1  (5) 
  16 HOPKINS, Avianna     SR Unattached             10.48m            1  (6) 
  17 CRUZ, Giselle        SO Throw1deep Club        10.15m            1  (7) 
  18 DUNN, Dynah          SR The Force Track and     8.65m            1  (8) 
  19 HEFLIN, Schuyler     FR Throw1deep Club         8.25m            1  (9)
facebook
twitter
instagram
youtube