2017 Vanderbilt HS Indoor Invitational

Eight Lane Consultants                                   DirectAthletics MeetPro
                    2017 Vanderbilt High School Invitational                    
         Student Rec./ Multipurpose Facility, Nashville, TN - 2/4/2017          

Boys 60 Meters (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                 6.77           
@    USA #10:                                                 6.86           
#    USA #20:                                                 6.90           
M    Meet Record:           Tyson Spears     Titans Tra       6.90 2/6/2016             
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a 
===============================================================
   1 HULON JR., Jeffery   SR B.T. Striders            @ 6.85   
   2 WILBANKS, Kedrick    SR Chattanooga Jets Tra     M 6.88   
   3 WILBANKS, Kendrick   SR Chattanooga Jets Tra       6.95   
   4 FOUST, Priest        SR New Horizon Track Cl       6.97   
   5 CRITTENDEN, jireh    SR Santa Rosa Beach           6.98   
   6 HUGLE, Keyon         SR Unattached                 7.00   
   7 SMITH, Jacob         SO Titans Track Club, I       7.14   
     MCDOWELL, Jeremy     SR Trial by Fire Youth         DNF   

Prelims
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 HULON JR., Jeffery   SR B.T. Striders            M 6.90 q   5  (1) 
   2 WILBANKS, Kedrick    SR Chattanooga Jets Tra       6.92 q   1  (1) 
   3 SMITH, Jacob         SO Titans Track Club, I       6.96 q   1  (2) 
   4 WILBANKS, Kendrick   SR Chattanooga Jets Tra       6.98 q   2  (1) 
   5 FOUST, Priest        SR New Horizon Track Cl       7.01 q   4  (1) 
   6 CRITTENDEN, jireh    SR Santa Rosa Beach           7.01 q   1  (3) 
   7 HUGLE, Keyon         SR Unattached                 7.02 q   4  (2) 
   8 MCDOWELL, Jeremy     SR Trial by Fire Youth        7.02 q   3  (1) 
   9 HEWING, Jordan       SR RSS Athletics              7.03     2  (2) 
  10 WHITEHEAD, D'Angelo  JR Middle Georgia Impal       7.03     3  (2) 
  11 ROBINSON, Daniel     JR Flight400 Track Club       7.05     2  (3) 
  12 TORRANCE, Kentrell   SR Memphis Mustangs           7.06     1  (4) 
  13 MILLER, Walter       SR Eda Flyers Youth Tra       7.07     1  (5) 
  14 LEWIS, Charles       SO Unattached                 7.07     2  (4) 
  15 WEBB, Jaqaun         JR Oxford Track Club          7.08     1  (6) 
  15 HOWARD, Elijah       FR Unattached                 7.08     3  (3) 
  17 FAULCON, Gabriel     JR Edgehill Flyers            7.09     5  (2) 
  18 JACOBS, Gregory      SR The Storm Track Club       7.11     3  (4) 
  19 DRAYTON, Kyle        JR RSS Athletics              7.12     5  (3) 
  20 BLACKSMITH, Job      JR Nashville Illusions        7.13     3  (5) 
  21 JONES, Keegan        JR Chattanooga Thunder        7.15     2  (5) 
  22 SHAFFER, Jayce       SR Unattached                 7.18     5  (4) 
  23 ROCKETTE, Devin      SR Oxford Track Club          7.19     2  (6) 
  24 HODGE, Griffin       JR Talon Track Club           7.21     4  (3) 
  25 BARROW, Jordan       FR Georgia Elite Track        7.21     5  (5) 
  26 WARREN, Kashief      SR RoadrunnerTC               7.22     1  (7) 
  27 HART, Devan          SO Middle Georgia Impal       7.22     5  (6) 
  28 LASTER, Joseph       SO Sprint Athletics Tra       7.22     4  (4) 
  29 WEAKLY, Donald       SR Trial by Fire Youth        7.23     5  (7) 
  30 COLQUITT, Coby       JR RoadrunnerTC               7.24     4  (5) 
  30 PEEPLES, Nicholas    SR RSS Athletics              7.24     5  (8) 
  32 HARRISON, Jaeydon    SO Nashville Illusions        7.25     2  (7) 
  33 ELLIOTT, Charles     SR Briarcrest Christian       7.25     4  (6) 
  34 PARKER, Jimmyrious   JR Nashville Illusions        7.28     4  (7) 
  35 MUIR, Michael        JR Unattached                 7.29     3  (6) 
  36 DECOSEY, Ray         JR Sparta TC                  7.47     3  (7) 
  37 WATKINS, BLAKE       SO Smyrna High School         7.66     2  (8) 
     MOORE, JaVaugh       JR Wildcats                     FS     1      
     MCLEMORE, Jonathan   SO Nashville Illusions         DNS     3      
     GARLAND, Trey        SR Unattached                  DNS     4      

Boys 60 Meters (Unseeded High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                 6.77           
@    USA #10:                                                 6.86           
#    USA #20:                                                 6.90           
M    Meet Record:           Tyson Spears     Titans Tra       6.90 2/6/2016             
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 WHITMORE, Donovan    JR Rutherford County Tr       7.12   1  (1) 
   2 STILL, Cason         SR Unattached                 7.13   2  (1) 
   3 PELCHER, Jazine      SO RoadrunnerTC               7.18   1  (2) 
   4 JACOBS, Tyler        JR Edgehill Flyers            7.23   1  (3) 
   5 MARSHALL, Myles      SO Full Throttle Elite        7.23   2  (2) 
   6 COUND, Gerald        SO Chattanooga Jets Tra       7.24   1  (4) 
   7 RAMEY, Nicholas      SO Flight400 Track Club       7.24   1  (4) 
   8 LUTES, Daniel        JR Edgehill Flyers            7.25   2  (3) 
   9 HOSLEY, Jermaine     SO Sprint Athletics Tra       7.35   1  (6) 
   9 SHEA, Cole           JR Axis Athletics             7.35   2  (4) 
  11 MITCHELL, Keaton     FR Track A.N.T.S.             7.36   1  (7) 
  12 ROBINSON, Andrew     SO RSS Athletics              7.36   2  (5) 
  12 BROWN, Marquis       JR Sparta TC                  7.36   3  (1) 
  14 BLAYLOCK, Omarion    FR Unattached                 7.37   2  (6) 
  15 POLK, Nile           FR Sprint Athletics Tra       7.41   1  (8) 
  16 THORNTON, Dorin      SO Sprint Athletics Tra       7.41   2  (7) 
  17 CLEMONS, Jamal       JR RSS Athletics              7.42   3  (2) 
  18 JOHNSON, Jaquanzi    JR Oxford Track Club          7.43   2  (8) 
  19 COLLINS, Alex        JR St. Louis Blues Trac       7.44   3  (3) 
  20 RICHARDSON, KEVIIN   JR Track A.N.T.S.             7.45   3  (4) 
  21 HONG, Elijah         JR Edgehill Flyers            7.46   3  (5) 
  22 FOSTER, Tavious      SR Arlington TC               7.51   3  (6) 
  23 HILL, Joshua         SR Unattached                 7.68   3  (7) 
  24 WHITMORE, Denilson   JR Rutherford County Tr      10.50   3  (8) 

Boys 200 Meters (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                21.19           
@    USA #10:                                                21.68           
#    USA #20:                                                21.89           
M    Meet Record:           Will Allen       Unattached      21.46 2/6/2016             
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 HERRON, Brian        SO Flight400 Track Club    M 21.30   1  (1) 
   2 LEWIS, Charles       SO Unattached              M 21.42   1  (2) 
   3 HULON JR., Jeffery   SR B.T. Striders           @ 21.58   1  (3) 
   4 MCGLUEN, Johnny      SR Memphis Mustangs        # 21.86   3  (1) 
   5 MCDOWELL, Jeremy     SR Trial by Fire Youth       21.97   4  (1) 
   6 THOMPSON, Khmari     JR Unattached                22.16   5  (1) 
   7 PIERRE, Nickson      JR Nashville Illusions       22.16   5  (2) 
   8 HEWING, Jordan       SR RSS Athletics             22.17   3  (2) 
   9 WEBB, Jaqaun         JR Oxford Track Club         22.24   1  (4) 
  10 WILBANKS, Kedrick    SR Chattanooga Jets Tra      22.29   2  (1) 
  11 FOUST, Priest        SR New Horizon Track Cl      22.31   4  (2) 
  12 ROBINSON, Daniel     JR Flight400 Track Club      22.42   2  (2) 
  13 WHITMORE, Donovan    JR Rutherford County Tr      22.50   7  (1) 
  14 MILLER, Walter       SR Eda Flyers Youth Tra      22.52   3  (3) 
  15 HOWARD, Elijah       FR Unattached                22.55   4  (3) 
  16 WHITEHEAD, Christian SR D4 Training Group         22.56   5  (3) 
  17 IVY, Tyrese          SO Oxford Track Club         22.61   6  (1) 
  18 RAMEY, Nicholas      SO Flight400 Track Club      22.63   6  (2) 
  19 BLACKSMITH, Job      JR Nashville Illusions       22.64   2  (3) 
  20 PEEPLES, Nicholas    SR RSS Athletics             22.71   3  (4) 
  21 WARREN, Kashief      SR RoadrunnerTC              22.80   4  (4) 
  22 WILBANKS, Kendrick   SR Chattanooga Jets Tra      22.81   7  (2) 
  23 MCNAIR-JONES, Christ SR D4 Training Group         22.89   5  (4) 
  24 HUGLE, Keyon         SR Unattached                22.91   6  (3) 
  25 HART, Devan          SO Middle Georgia Impal      22.99   6  (4) 
  26 TORRANCE, Kentrell   SR Memphis Mustangs          23.00   4  (5) 
  27 DRAYTON, Kyle        JR RSS Athletics             23.04   7  (3) 
  28 FAULCON, Gabriel     JR Edgehill Flyers           23.18   6  (5) 
  29 WEAKLY, Donald       SR Trial by Fire Youth       23.24   5  (5) 
  30 HORNSBY, Myles       SR Blaze Track and Fiel      23.39   7  (4) 
  31 THORNTON, Dorin      SO Sprint Athletics Tra      23.40   5  (6) 
  32 ROCKETTE, Devin      SR Oxford Track Club         23.44   2  (4) 
  33 CRITTENDEN, jireh    SR Santa Rosa Beach          23.50   6  (6) 
  34 CLEVELAND, Korie     SR Unattached                23.54   7  (5) 
  35 DECOSEY, Ray         JR Sparta TC                 24.39   4  (6) 
     BROWNING, Joshua     SO Sprint Athletics Tra      23.10   7      
     MOORE, JaVaugh       JR Wildcats                     NT   6      

Men's 200 Meters (Unseeded High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                21.19           
@    USA #10:                                                21.68           
#    USA #20:                                                21.89           
M    Meet Record:           Will Allen       Unattached      21.46 2/6/2016             
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 SHAFFER, Jayce       SR Unattached                22.84   1  (1) 
   2 JONES, Keegan        JR Chattanooga Thunder       22.90   2  (1) 
   3 COUND, Gerald        SO Chattanooga Jets Tra      22.97   2  (2) 
   4 STILL, Cason         SR Unattached                23.08   2  (3) 
   5 GARLINGTON, Kenyon   JR Talon Track Club          23.13   3  (1) 
   6 BARROW, Jordan       FR Georgia Elite Track       23.20   1  (2) 
   7 JACOBS, Gregory      SR The Storm Track Club      23.22   1  (3) 
   8 HODGE, Griffin       JR Talon Track Club          23.34   1  (4) 
   9 HARRIS, D'Andre      SR Lebanon                   23.36   2  (4) 
   9 COLQUITT, Coby       JR RoadrunnerTC              23.36   4  (1) 
  11 LUTES, Daniel        JR Edgehill Flyers           23.37   2  (5) 
  12 WHITMORE, Denilson   JR Rutherford County Tr      23.47   1  (5) 
  13 JENKINS, CADEN       SO Track A.N.T.S.            23.52   4  (2) 
  14 MUHAMMAD, Jabbar     SO Trial by Fire Youth       23.54   1  (6) 
  15 BLAYLOCK, Omarion    FR Unattached                23.59   3  (2) 
  16 SEGREE, Lawrence     SR Talon Track Club          23.77   3  (3) 
  17 WILLIAMSON, Tyler    SO CAK                       23.78   3  (4) 
  18 KING, DeEric         JR Tennessee Elite Trac      23.84   3  (5) 
  18 WARREN, Kiyontae     SO RoadrunnerTC              23.84   4  (3) 
  20 LOWE, Jonovan        SO Georgia Elite Track       24.00   2  (6) 
  21 CLEMONS, Jamal       JR RSS Athletics             24.03   3  (6) 
  22 CHANDLER, Nathan     SO FARRAGUT TC               24.05   4  (4) 
  23 CARTER, Jaden        FR Georgia Elite Track       24.24   4  (5) 
     MCLEMORE, Jonathan   SO Nashville Illusions         DNS   4      

Boys 400 Meters (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                47.64           
@    USA #10:                                                48.82           
#    USA #20:                                                49.01           
M    Meet Record:           Will Allen       Unattached      47.23 2/6/2016             
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 HERRON, Brian        SO Flight400 Track Club    ! 47.24   1  (1) 
   2 PIERRE, Nickson      JR Nashville Illusions       49.50   1  (2) 
   3 MCGLUEN, Johnny      SR Memphis Mustangs          49.52   1  (3) 
   4 RAMEY, Nicholas      SO Flight400 Track Club      49.63   1  (4) 
   5 SMITH, Jacob         SO Titans Track Club, I      49.96   5      
   6 MCDOWELL, Jeremy     SR Trial by Fire Youth       50.17   3  (1) 
   7 WEASBY, Isaiah       FR Memphis Mustangs          50.28   3  (2) 
   8 THOMPSON, Khmari     JR Unattached                50.45   2  (1) 
   9 WRIGHT, Willington   JR Hardin Valley Academ      50.51   5  (1) 
  10 MILLER, Walter       SR Eda Flyers Youth Tra      50.67   1  (5) 
  11 IVY, Tyrese          SO Oxford Track Club         50.71   3  (3) 
  12 HARRIS JR, Kenard    SR Unattached                50.75   2  (2) 
  13 SCHWAB, Colin        SR St. Louis Blues Trac      50.82   3  (4) 
  14 DOSTER, Antonio      SO Middle Georgia Impal      50.89   2  (3) 
  15 CLEVELAND, Korie     SR Unattached                50.93   2  (4) 
  16 HORNSBY, Myles       SR Blaze Track and Fiel      50.99   2  (5) 
  17 PHILLIPS, Brandon    SO Santa Rosa Beach          51.10   3  (5) 
  18 HOSLEY, Jermaine     SO Sprint Athletics Tra      51.12   4  (1) 
  19 CODY, Timothy        SR Middle TN Athletics       51.61   4  (2) 
  20 PARKER, Charles      SO Memphis Jaguars Trac      51.92   5  (2) 
  21 GREENE, Traice       SR The Storm Track Club      52.09   4  (3) 
  22 SIMS, Brevin         FR Chattanooga Jets Tra      52.25   6  (1) 
  23 COLEMAN, Jaylan      JR Track A.N.T.S.            52.97   5  (3) 
  24 LEWIS, Roderick      SO Unattached                53.10   5  (4) 
  25 VAUGHN, Joseph       SR York Institute            53.16   4  (4) 
  26 HUGHES, Jonathan     SR ACTC                      53.31   6  (2) 
  27 DRAKE, Taylor        SR Unattached                53.46   4  (5) 
  28 JONES, Sebastian     SO Irish Pride Athletic      53.58   6  (3) 
  29 FRESHOUR, Alex       JR Hardin Valley Academ      53.72   6  (4) 
  30 EPPS, Cameron        SR Oxford Track Club         54.13   6  (5) 
  31 MOORE, JaVaugh       JR Wildcats                  55.62   3  (6) 
  32 STERN, Will          SR Louisville Collegiat      55.64   6  (6) 
  33 BREMA, Momoh         SR St. Louis Blues Trac      55.74   4  (6) 
     DANDRIDGE, Patrick   SR Memphis Jaguars Trac        DNF   5      
     WHITEHEAD, Christian SR D4 Training Group            FS   1      
     JENKINS, CADEN       SO Track A.N.T.S.              DNS   2      

Boys 800 Meters (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                              1:50.85           
@    USA #10:                                              1:54.85           
#    USA #20:                                              1:56.28           
M    Meet Record:           Terrell Jackson  Memphis Mu    1:50.63 1/31/2015            
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 BEVAN, Ryne          SR Unattached            @ 1:52.69   1  (1) 
   2 FAUST, Brian         SR RSS Athletics         @ 1:54.27   1  (2) 
   3 JONES, Colin         JR Memphis Jaguars Trac  # 1:55.60   1  (3) 
   4 MCCARTHY, Michael    SR Milton XC & T&F Club  # 1:56.06   1  (4) 
   5 BACHMANN, Kenton     JR Hardin Valley Academ    1:56.66   1  (5) 
   6 FRANKLIN, Baylor     JR Unattached              1:56.81   2  (1) 
   7 BAILEY, Mikah        SR Unattached              1:56.93   1  (6) 
   8 JONES, Keaton        JR Memphis Jaguars Trac    1:57.89   1  (7) 
   9 HOOTS, Joe           JR Irish Pride Athletic    1:58.06   3  (1) 
  10 FLINT, Spencer       SR FARRAGUT TC             1:58.47   2  (2) 
  11 TAVARES, Montgomery  SR Cobb Track              1:59.09   1  (8) 
  12 SELF, Matthew        SR Running Warrior Trac    1:59.29   2  (3) 
  13 HARVEY, Jagger       SR Athletics East WV       1:59.48   2  (4) 
  14 MARTIN, Devin        SR Germantown High Scho    1:59.52   3  (2) 
  15 HORTER, Dustin       JR Dustin Horter           2:00.05   2  (5) 
  16 BAH, Sorre           SR Houston Runners         2:00.16   2  (6) 
  17 MACLEOD, Daniel      SR Unattached              2:01.59   3  (3) 
  18 DRAKE, Taylor        SR Unattached              2:02.21   2  (7) 
  19 GAINES, stephen      JR Sparta TC               2:02.48   3  (4) 
  20 BENSON, Max          JR Kindersport             2:02.74   1  (9) 
  21 KOMINSKY, Miles      SO Athletics East WV       2:04.21   2  (8) 
  22 HARRIS JR, Kenard    SR Unattached              2:05.16   2  (9) 
  23 FEEHAN, Michael      SR Purple Wave Track Cl    2:06.14   2 (10) 
  24 TANN, Malik          SR RSS Athletics           2:06.63   3  (5) 
  25 PARRILLA, Miguel     SO Hardin Valley Academ    2:07.19   3  (6) 
  26 MCCOLLUM, Drew       SR LATC                    2:07.32   2 (11) 
  27 CODY, Timothy        SR Middle TN Athletics     2:07.66   3  (7) 
  28 GREENE, Traice       SR The Storm Track Club    2:09.29   3  (8) 
  29 CANTRELL, Zac        JR Unattached              2:10.62   1 (10) 
     HASTY, Brodey        FR Unattached                  DNS   2      
     VERNON, Jake         SR Milton XC & T&F Club        DNS   3      
     NORTON, Connor       JR Unattached                  DNS   3      
     HAWKINS, Conner      SR Unattached                  DNS   3      
     WOOTTON, Nick        SR TrainATL                    DNS   3      
     KLIMA, John          JR Unattached                  DNS   3      
     THOMPSON, Scott      FR Unattached                  DNS   3      

Boys 800 Meters (Elementary School)
!    USA # 1:                                              1:50.85           
@    USA #10:                                              1:54.85           
#    USA #20:                                              1:56.28           
M    Meet Record:           Terrell Jackson  Memphis Mu    1:50.63 1/31/2015            
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 CARTER, Julian       5  Memphis Jaguars Trac    2:29.22   1  (1) 
   2 SMITH, Keegan        4  Knoxville Youth Athl    2:30.68   1  (2) 
   3 SHACKELL, Andrew     4  Unattached              2:42.32   1  (3) 
   4 GILBERT, Lorenzo     4  Trial by Fire Youth     2:43.60   1  (4) 
   5 SHAW, Peyton         5  Unattached              2:45.08   1  (5) 
   6 SCANNAPIECO, Jonah   4  Unattached              2:45.68   1  (6) 
   7 ROBINSON, Ronald     3  Memphis Jaguars Trac    2:46.62   1  (7) 
   8 CUNNINGHAM, Harrison 5  Knoxville Youth Athl    2:52.41   2  (1) 
   9 HEBERT, Griffin      5  Unattached              2:53.52   1  (8) 
  10 GUANAJUATO, Quetzal  2  Trial by Fire Youth     2:54.05   1  (9) 
  11 JOHNSON, Eli         3  Unattached              3:00.84   2  (2) 
  12 BAKER, Antwaan       5  Trial by Fire Youth     3:07.87   2  (3) 
  13 LIBERTY, Malik       4  Trial by Fire Youth     3:10.86   2  (4) 
  14 ANDREWS, Jonas       3  Unattached              3:31.96   2  (5) 
     MOTLEY, Phillip      4  Trial by Fire Youth         DNS   2      
     LE, William          5  Unattached                  DNS   2      
     BROOKS, Brody        3  Trial by Fire Youth         DNS   2      
     MURPHY, Christian    5  Unattached                  DNS   2      

Boys 1 Mile Run (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                              4:00.97           
@    USA #10:                                              4:17.67           
#    USA #20:                                              4:19.28           
M    Meet Record:           Wesley Pectol    Unattached    4:16.45 2/1/2014             
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 HASTY, Brodey        FR Unattached            M 4:14.53   1  (1) 
   2 VROON, Taylor        SR Unattached            M 4:15.15   1  (2) 
   3 HORTER, Dustin       JR Dustin Horter         @ 4:16.81   1  (3) 
   4 EWERT, Ben           SR Beavercreek High Sch  @ 4:17.39   1  (4) 
   5 HAWKINS, Conner      SR Unattached            # 4:17.78   1  (5) 
   6 MORTIMER, Alex       SR Unattached            # 4:18.03   1  (6) 
   7 THOMPSON, Scott      FR Unattached            # 4:18.95   1  (7) 
   8 CHEESEMAN, Carter    SO Talon Track Club        4:19.67   1  (8) 
   9 ELROD, John          SR Unattached              4:20.47   1  (9) 
  10 BARLOW, Joel         SR Wilson Central Track    4:21.96   2  (1) 
  11 MATHEWS, Austin      SO Unattached              4:22.43   1 (10) 
  12 VROON, Jackson       SR Unattached              4:23.98   1 (11) 
  13 BOWERS, Sam          JR Milton XC & T&F Club    4:24.20   1 (12) 
  14 LAMB, Colin          JR Unattached              4:24.85   2  (2) 
  15 PEARCE, Jackson      SR Running Warrior Trac    4:26.35   2  (3) 
  16 GOODWYN, Georde      SR Knoxville Catholic T    4:26.36   2  (4) 
  17 MALKOWSKI, Michael   JR Milton XC & T&F Club    4:26.68   1 (13) 
  18 CANTRELL, Zac        JR Unattached              4:28.39   2  (5) 
  19 SMITH, Daniel        SR Unattached              4:30.95   1 (14) 
  20 SCHADLER, Matthew    JR MemorialHighlights      4:30.98   1 (15) 
  21 JOHNSON, Alan        SR Quicksilver Track Cl    4:32.06   2  (6) 
  22 TOPHAM, Josh         SR Germantown High Scho    4:32.80   2  (7) 
  23 THACKER, Tim         SR Grace Christian Acad    4:32.96   2  (8) 
  24 KERSCHIETER, Dalton  JR Unattached              4:34.58   2  (9) 
  25 HOLLIDAY, Davis      JR Talon Track Club        4:34.66   1 (16) 
  26 KOMINSKY, Miles      SO Athletics East WV       4:35.38   2 (10) 
  27 PORTER, Thomas       SR Chatt Town Racers       4:36.58   2 (11) 
  28 BORDEN, Brent        JR Grace Christian Acad    4:37.18   2 (12) 
  29 BASHIR, Rayaan       SR Unattached              4:37.22   2 (13) 
  30 KLIMA, John          JR Unattached              4:38.50   2 (14) 
  31 EDWARDS, Kyle        SR Purple Wave Track Cl    4:39.36   2 (15) 
  32 BOWDEN, Seth         SO Knoxville Youth Athl    4:42.32   2 (16) 
  33 BRAZIL, Zach         SR Purple Wave Track Cl    4:48.20   2 (17) 
     CRIGGER, Alex        SR Unattached                  DNS   2      
     YANEK, Nicholas      JR Milton XC & T&F Club        DNS   2      
     REDMAN, Ryan         SR Arlington TC                 NT   2      

Boys 1 Mile Run (Middle School)
!    USA # 1:                                              4:00.97           
@    USA #10:                                              4:17.67           
#    USA #20:                                              4:19.28           
M    Meet Record:           Wesley Pectol    Unattached    4:16.45 2/1/2014             
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 BLAND, Dylan         8  Unattached              4:56.20   1  (1) 
   2 DURROUGH, Cayden     8  Unattached              5:05.67   1  (2) 
   3 ALLY, Miles          8  Nashville Youth Athl    5:06.18   1  (3) 
   4 MRYNCZA, Luke        8  Unattached              5:10.07   1  (4) 
   5 PHILLIPS, Will       8  FARRAGUT TC             5:10.29   1  (5) 
   6 HENSON, Connor       7  Unattached              5:10.82   1  (6) 
   7 SMITH, Riley         8  Knoxville Youth Athl    5:17.64   1  (7) 
   8 ALLISON, Liam        8  FARRAGUT TC             5:18.41   1  (8) 
   9 CONWAY, Kaleb        6  Memphis Mustangs        5:21.87   1  (9) 
  10 CORREIA, Robert      6  Unattached              5:26.26   1 (10) 
  11 SPARKS, Jacob        7  Cookeville Middle Sc    5:26.78   2  (1) 
  12 SINES, Parker        7  Unattached              5:30.43   1 (11) 
  13 CAMPO, Andries       7  Memphis Mustangs        5:30.69   1 (12) 
  14 BROOKS, Henry        6  Unattached              5:30.90   2  (2) 
  15 MASON, Owen          8  Unattached              5:31.52   1 (13) 
  16 DARK, Samuel         8  Unattached              5:31.68   2  (3) 
  17 PRITCHETT, Thomas    8  Unattached              5:38.06   2  (4) 
  18 CULLISON, Liam       7  Unattached              5:52.18   1 (14) 
  19 LANNING, Ethan       6  Unattached              5:52.82   2  (5) 
  20 GIBBS, Jack          7  Unattached              5:56.49   2  (6) 
  21 LETT, Nathan         8  Unattached              5:57.56   2  (7) 
  22 ROSS, Jayden         8  Rutherford County Tr    6:17.02   2  (8) 
  23 SPALDING, Carson     6  Unattached              6:18.25   2  (9) 
  24 BROWN, Baden         6  Unattached              6:18.87   2 (10) 
  25 ANDREWS, Lucas       6  Unattached              7:16.18   2 (11) 
  26 SHELTON, Jeremiah    8  Nashville Youth Athl    7:22.27   2 (12) 
     BEASLEY, Will        8  Beasley                     DNS   2      

Men's 1 Mile Run (Unseeded High School)
!    USA # 1:                                              4:00.97           
@    USA #10:                                              4:17.67           
#    USA #20:                                              4:19.28           
M    Meet Record:           Wesley Pectol    Unattached    4:16.45 2/1/2014             
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 JONES, Jeb           SO Tri-Cities Youth Ath    4:35.42   2  (1) 
   2 COOPER, Gavin        JR Knoxville Youth Athl    4:36.22   2  (2) 
   3 HYCHE, William       SO Unattached              4:37.02   2  (3) 
   5 PORTER, Matthew      SO Talon Track Club        4:39.47   2  (5) 
   6 D'ALEO, Jacob        FR Santa Rosa Beach        4:39.77   1  (1) 
   7 REED, Dawson         JR Unattached              4:41.98   2  (6) 
   8 BRADLEY, Porter      SO Tri-Cities Youth Ath    4:43.02   2  (7) 
   9 JOHNSON, Zach        JR Tri-Cities Youth Ath    4:43.64   2  (8) 
  10 PODY, Grant          JR Unattached              4:45.01   1  (2) 
  11 WESTHOFF, Aaron      SR Unattached              4:46.00   1  (3) 
  12 CULLINS, Emmanuel    JR Bluff City Storm        4:46.05   1  (4) 
  13 WALLS, Chris         SR Arlington TC            4:46.14   1  (5) 
  14 HEITHCOCK, quinn     SO Unattached              4:49.58   1  (6) 
  15 MARTIN, Ryan         SO Unattached              4:49.67   2  (9) 
  16 PACHECO, Jesus       SO Unattached              4:49.98   1  (7) 
  17 GARCIA, Esvin        SR Unattached              4:51.64   1  (8) 
  18 MASON, Dylan         JR Unattached              4:56.40   2 (10) 
  19 PEAT, Austin         SR Talon Track Club        5:01.80   2 (11) 
  20 WOOTTON, Nick        SR TrainATL                5:03.01   1  (9) 
  21 WILLIAMS, titus      SR Unattached              5:04.72   2 (12) 
  22 HUTCHISON,, ISAAC    SR Smyrna High School      5:32.70   1 (10) 
     RIGSBY, Matthew      SO Ravenwood Track Club    4:38.79   2      
     ROBINSON, Jacob      SR Edgehill Flyers             DNS   1      
     NORTON, Connor       JR Unattached                  DNS   1      

Boys 2 Mile Run (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                              9:17.18           
@    USA #10:                                              9:27.27           
#    USA #20:                                              9:29.97           
M    Meet Record:           Luke Meade       Unattached    9:16.34 1/31/2015            
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 HASTY, Brodey        FR Unattached            @ 9:18.85   1  (1) 
   2 COUGHLIN, Carter     JR Unattached            @ 9:22.28   1  (2) 
   3 WINDERS, Titus       JR Team Mansfield        @ 9:22.72   1  (3) 
   4 ANDERSEN, Leif       SO Unattached            @ 9:24.46   1  (4) 
   5 MORTIMER, Alex       SR Unattached            @ 9:25.44   1  (5) 
   6 VROON, Taylor        SR Unattached            # 9:28.76   1  (6) 
   7 YANEK, Nicholas      JR Milton XC & T&F Club    9:30.26   1  (7) 
   8 INMAN, Matthew       SR Unattached              9:34.75   1  (8) 
   9 WINDERS, Silas       FR Team Mansfield          9:39.88   1  (9) 
  10 DUCHATSCHEK, Clayton SR Unattached              9:44.14   1 (10) 
  11 POTTS, Anthony       SR Unattached              9:46.92   1 (11) 
  12 BARBERA, Christopher SO Unattached              9:48.13   2  (1) 
  13 TABOR, Ben           SR Unattached              9:49.11   2  (2) 
  14 WHITE, William       SR Unattached              9:53.64   1 (12) 
  15 DYE, Timothy         SR Unattached              9:58.13   2  (3) 
  16 MATHEWS, Austin      SO Unattached              9:59.12   1 (13) 
  17 HUDSMITH, Foster     SR White station          10:02.57   2  (4) 
  18 BEITZELL, Ryan       JR Milton XC & T&F Club   10:02.60   2  (5) 
  19 BEERS, Alec          SR Unattached             10:09.31   1 (14) 
  20 PHILLIPS, Ryan       JR Unattached             10:10.17   2  (6) 
  21 SULLIVAN, Devin      JR Knoxville Catholic T   10:10.42   2  (7) 
  22 HAMMACK, Zach        JR Purple Wave Track Cl   10:11.37   2  (8) 
  23 WARNER, Camren       SR Unattached             10:13.39   1 (15) 
  24 CONRICODE, Jonathon  JR Irish Pride Athletic   10:14.84   2  (9) 
  25 BASSE, James         SR Briarcrest Christian   10:14.99   2 (10) 
  26 TOPHAM, Josh         SR Germantown High Scho   10:17.14   2 (11) 
  27 ROBINSON, Jacob      SR Edgehill Flyers        10:26.04   2 (12) 
  28 BORDEN, Brent        JR Grace Christian Acad   10:29.92   2 (13) 
  29 BRADLEY, Porter      SO Tri-Cities Youth Ath   10:31.77   2 (14) 
  30 JONES, Gavin         SR Knoxville Youth Athl   10:32.70   2 (15) 
  31 CLUNAN, Jack         SR Irish Pride Athletic   10:49.94   2 (16) 
     VROON, Jackson       SR Unattached                  DNS   1      
     RONE, William        SR Memphis Jaguars Trac        DNS   2      
     SHALLOW, Thomas      JR Purple Wave Track Cl        DNS   2      
     CRONIN, Will         SR Tri-Cities Youth Ath        DNS   2      
     AIKENS, Caleb        SR Unattached                  DNS   2      

Boys 60m Hurdles (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                 7.49           
@    USA #10:                                                 8.10           
#    USA #20:                                                 8.17           
M    Meet Record:           Matthew Moore    Sprint Ath       7.81 2/6/2016             
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a 
===============================================================
   1 BOYCE, DeAntoine     SR Memphis Mustangs         @ 7.98   
   2 MCNAIR-JONES, Christ SR D4 Training Group        @ 8.05   
   3 BROWNING, Joshua     SO Sprint Athletics Tra       8.18   
   4 SUBER, Jekeel        JR St. Louis Blues Trac       8.21   
   5 MCMAHAN, Michael     SR Unattached                 8.29   
   6 SIMS, Brevin         FR Chattanooga Jets Tra       8.52   
   7 CUNNINGHAM, Stacen   JR MemorialHighlights         8.55   
   8 DOOLEY JR, JEROME    SR Team 4mula                 8.68   

Prelims
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 BOYCE, DeAntoine     SR Memphis Mustangs         @ 8.07 q   3  (1) 
   2 BROWNING, Joshua     SO Sprint Athletics Tra       8.26 q   3  (2) 
   3 MCNAIR-JONES, Christ SR D4 Training Group          8.28 q   4  (1) 
   4 MCMAHAN, Michael     SR Unattached                 8.29 q   1  (1) 
   5 SIMS, Brevin         FR Chattanooga Jets Tra       8.39 q   5  (1) 
   6 SUBER, Jekeel        JR St. Louis Blues Trac       8.51 q   3  (3) 
   7 CUNNINGHAM, Stacen   JR MemorialHighlights         8.56 q   1  (2) 
   8 DOOLEY JR, JEROME    SR Team 4mula                 8.61 q   2  (1) 
   9 MARSHALL, Myles      SO Full Throttle Elite        8.63     5  (2) 
  10 ROGERS, Marcus       JR Sparta TC                  8.72     2  (2) 
  11 GAGO, Patrick        SR Unattached                 8.73     1  (3) 
  12 MCGEE, Dylan         SR Briarcrest Christian       8.75     1  (4) 
  13 WHITFIELD, Tahj      SR Unattached                 8.75     2  (3) 
  14 SPENCER, Calvon      SR Wildcats                   8.79     5  (3) 
  15 VASQUEZ, Adan        SR Hardin Valley Academ       8.84     2  (4) 
  16 FRY, Brady           JR Unattached                 8.90     5  (4) 
  17 HARRIS, Matthew      SO Sprint Athletics Tra       8.90     3  (4) 
  18 TAYLOR, Troy         JR Briarcrest Christian       9.10     2  (5) 
  19 OZBURN, Thomas       SR Talon Track Club           9.29     3  (5) 
  20 HARRIS, Nicholas     JR Sparta TC                  9.32     2  (6) 
  21 POTER, Jon           JR Santa Rosa Beach           9.40     5  (5) 
  22 FARROW, Shane        SO Talon Track Club           9.47     5  (6) 
  23 ALFRED, Giovanni     SO Sparta TC                  9.51     3  (6) 
  24 BRUNSON, Davis       SO Middle TN Athletics        9.58     1  (5) 
  25 JOHNSON, Jaydon      SR Arlington TC               9.67     1  (6) 
  26 PRATT, Kyle          SR Wildcats                  10.49     3  (7) 
  27 HENDERSON, Marius    SR St. Louis Blues Trac      10.64     1  (7) 
  28 WEBB, Anthony        JR RoadrunnerTC              11.23     4  (2) 
  29 LOTIVIO, Kristof     SO Unattached                12.15     4  (3) 
     HAYES, Xavier        SR Arlington TC                DNF     4      
     PARKS, Dan           SR Unattached                   DQ     4      
     WILFORD, Stephen     SO Sparta TC                    FS     2      
     CURRY, john          SO Unattached                  DNS     4      
     ROOKIS, Luke         FR Santa Rosa Beach            DNS     4      
     MITCHELL, Chris      JR Unattached                  DNS     1      
     INESTFOZA, Emerson   FR Santa Rosa Beach            DNS     5      

Boys 4 x 400m Relay (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                              3:16.20           
@    USA #10:                                              3:22.67           
#    USA #20:                                              3:25.05           
M    Meet Record:           C Davis, J McGlu Memphis Mu    3:18.99 1/31/2015            
Finals
=================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) 
=================================================
   1 Memphis Mustangs      A  @ 3:22.60   1  (1) 
   2 RSS Athletics         A  # 3:24.40   1  (2) 
   3 Oxford Track Club     A    3:25.53   1  (3) 
   4 Hardin Valley Academ  A    3:28.77   2  (1) 
   5 St. Louis Blues Trac  A    3:29.35   2  (2) 
   6 Santa Rosa Beach      A    3:30.91   2  (3) 
   7 Track A.N.T.S.        A    3:38.45   1  (4) 
   8 FARRAGUT TC           A    3:38.79   3  (1) 
   9 Kindersport           A    3:39.02   2  (4) 
  10 Talon Track Club      A    3:39.86   1  (5) 
  11 RoadrunnerTC          A    3:41.26   3  (2) 
  12 Georgia Elite Track   A    3:46.02   3  (3) 
  13 Chattanooga Jets Tra  A    3:46.98   3  (4) 
     Sprint Athletics Tra  A        DNS   1      
     The Force Track and   A        DNS   3      

Boys 4000m DMR (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                             10:21.45           
@    USA #10:                                             10:29.82           
#    USA #20:                                             10:35.58           
M    Meet Record:                            Brentwood    10:17.96 2/6/2016             
Finals
=================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) 
=================================================
   1 Wilson Central Track  A   10:36.84   1  (1) 
   2 Memphis Jaguars Trac  A   10:37.69   1  (2) 
   3 Arlington TC          A   11:03.31   1  (3) 
   4 Talon Track Club      A   11:09.18   1  (4) 
   5 Knoxville Catholic T  A   11:16.38   1  (5) 
   6 Bluff City Storm      A   11:17.85   1  (6) 
   7 Irish Pride Athletic  A   11:17.92   2  (1) 
   8 Ravenwood Track Club  A   11:18.92   2  (2) 
   9 Purple Wave Track Cl  A   11:22.01   1  (7) 
  10 Hardin Valley Academ  A   11:24.19   1  (8) 
  11 Santa Rosa Beach      A   11:24.40   2  (3) 
  12 Milton XC & T&F Club  A   11:26.20   1  (9) 
  13 Tri-Cities Youth Ath  A   11:27.41   2  (4) 
  14 Chatt Town Racers     A   11:30.17   2  (5) 
  15 Baylor Track Club     A   11:32.61   2  (6) 
  16 Brentwood Track Club  A   11:33.10   1 (10) 
  17 South Knoxville TC    A   11:46.72   2  (7) 
  18 Chattanooga Thunder   A   12:28.17   2  (8) 
  19 LATC                  A   12:41.72   2  (9) 
  20 Rhea Ridge to River   A   13:05.09   2 (10) 
     Kindersport           A        DNS   1      
     Stone Memorial        A        DNS   2      

Boys High Jump (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                2.13m           
@    USA #10:                                                2.03m           
#    USA #20:                                                2.00m           
M    Meet Record:           Isaiah kyle      Unattached      1.98m 1/31/2015            
Finals
===========================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
===========================================================
   1 MOSS, Clay           SR Unattached              1.97m 
      1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
         P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX

   1 PORTIS, McClain      JR Unattached              1.97m 
      1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
         P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX

   1 MINOR, Rahman        SR Unattached              1.97m 
      1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX

   4 FOSTER, Jaylen       SR Tennessee Elite Trac    1.87m 
      1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
         P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX

   4 COVILE, David        SR Lebanon                 1.87m 
      1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
         P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX

   4 DISHMAN, Dylon       SR Unattached              1.87m 
      1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
         P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX

   7 DEWBERRY, Irvaughn   SR Unattached              1.82m 
      1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
         P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX

   8 SOBOTA, Jacob        SR Unattached              1.77m 
      1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
         P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX

   8 LOTIVIO, Tristan     SR Unattached              1.77m 
      1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
         O    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX

   8 LEACH, Dayton        SR Briarcrest Christian    1.77m 
      1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
         P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX

  11 GAGO, Patrick        SR Unattached              1.72m 
      1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
         P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX

  12 LOTIVIO, Kristof     SO Unattached              1.67m 
      1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
         O    O   XO    O  XXX

  12 STAFFORD, Toren      SR Running Warrior Trac    1.67m 
      1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
         O    P    O    O  XXX

     MAHORN, Cameron      JR Wellington TC             DNS 

     BEARDEN, Ryan        SR RSS Athletics             DNS 


Boys Pole Vault (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                5.61m           
@    USA #10:                                                4.92m           
#    USA #20:                                                4.77m           
M    Meet Record:           Harrison William Memphis Mu      5.05m 2/1/2014             
Finals
===========================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
===========================================================
   1 SOBOTA, Jacob        SR Unattached            # 4.90m 
      3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
         P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO    O

   2 MALLARD, Hunter      SR Unattached            # 4.80m 
      3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    P  XXO    P

   3 RHEA, Jack           SR Unattached              4.40m 
      3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
         P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX

   4 CAPPOLA, Anthony     SR Unattached              4.25m 
      3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
         P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX

   5 LAMAR, Warner        SR Axis Athletics          4.10m 
      3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
         P    O    O    O   XO  XXX

   5 SHEA, Cole           JR Axis Athletics          4.10m 
      3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
         P    O   XO    O    O  XXX

   7 TELL, Daniel         SR Briarcrest Christian    3.95m 
      3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
         O    O    O   XO  XXX

   7 WILLINGHAM, Bobby    SR Axis Athletics          3.95m 
      3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
         P    P   XO    O  XXX

   9 PERRY, Knox          JR Talon Track Club        3.80m 
      3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
         O   XO   XO  XXX

  10 JOGAL, Nikhil        JR Memphis Vault Club      3.65m 
      3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
         O    O  XXX

  11 MARTIN, Tanner       FR Santa Rosa Beach        3.65m 
      3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
        XO  XXO  XXX

  12 TAYLOR, Troy         JR Briarcrest Christian    3.65m 
      3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
       XXO  XXO  XXX

  13 HOLCOMBE, Patrick    SO Axis Athletics          3.50m 
      3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
       XXO  XXX

  13 HOLCOMBE, Jack       SO Axis Athletics          3.50m 
      3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
       XXO  XXX

     QUIST, Erik          SR Unattached                 NH 

     SHIELDS, Nathan      JR Lebanon                    NH 
      3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
       XXX

     PHAN, Tom            SR Memphis Vault Club         NH 
      3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
       XXX

     WELLBORN, Owen       SO Santa Rosa Beach           NH 

     STRAIN, Williams     FR Santa Rosa Beach           NH 

     LOTIVIO, Tristan     SR Unattached                 NH 
      3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
       XXX

     BRUNSON, Davis       SO Middle TN Athletics        NH 
      3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
       XXX


Boys Long Jump (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                7.50m           
@    USA #10:                                                7.08m           
#    USA #20:                                                6.98m           
M    Meet Record:           Derek Flatford   ACTC            7.29m 2/6/2016             
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) 
====================================================================
   1 JONES, Keegan        JR Chattanooga Thunder     6.97m   2  (1) 
             6.83        6.91        6.85        6.97
   2 LEDELL, Desmond      SR The Storm Track Club    6.91m   2  (2) 
             6.71        FOUL        6.91        FOUL
   3 SHAFFER, Jayce       SR Unattached              6.88m   2  (3) 
             FOUL        6.88        6.76        FOUL
   4 WEAKLY, Donald       SR Trial by Fire Youth     6.67m   1  (1) 
             6.67        6.29        6.54        6.34
   5 MUIR, Michael        JR Unattached              6.58m   2  (4) 
             6.14        6.26        6.26        6.58
   6 JACOBS, Tyler        JR Edgehill Flyers         6.53m   2  (5) 
             6.53        FOUL         6.5        6.36
   7 BOBO, christian      JR Unattached              6.50m   1  (2) 
                6        5.99        5.88         6.5
   8 OZBURN, Thomas       SR Talon Track Club        6.42m   2  (6) 
             6.42        6.34        6.23        6.16
   9 HARRIS, Matthew      SO Sprint Athletics Tra    6.39m   1  (3) 
             5.83        6.13        6.18        6.39
  10 CARTER, Jaden        FR Georgia Elite Track     6.38m   2  (7) 
              6.2        6.38        6.32        FOUL
  11 PORTIS, McClain      JR Unattached              6.24m   1  (4) 
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        6.24
  12 BARROW, Jordan       FR Georgia Elite Track     6.21m   2  (8) 
             5.83        6.21        FOUL
  13 FOSTER, Jaylen       SR Tennessee Elite Trac    6.17m   2  (9) 
             5.55        6.17        FOUL        6.13
  14 MUSEY, Matthew       JR New Horizon Track Cl    6.17m   1  (5) 
             6.05        6.17        FOUL
  15 DUREAX, Senturian    SR Unattached              6.05m   1  (6) 
             5.82        6.05        5.94        6.01
  16 WHITFIELD, Tahj      SR Unattached              6.05m   1  (6) 
             FOUL        6.05        5.94        5.96
  17 PACK, Simon          JR Hardin Valley Academ    5.96m   1  (8) 
             5.95        5.96        FOUL
  18 FULTON, Parker       JR ACTC                    5.91m   1  (9) 
             5.66        FOUL        5.91
  19 STAFFORD, Toren      SR Running Warrior Trac    5.81m   1 (10) 
             5.81         5.8
  20 HARRISON, Jaeydon    SO Nashville Illusions     5.74m   1 (11) 
             FOUL        FOUL        5.74
  21 BROWN, Nolan         JR Hardin Valley Academ    5.58m   1 (12) 
             5.58        FOUL
     RICHEY, Stephen      SR Unattached                 NM   2      

     TELL, Daniel         SR Briarcrest Christian       NM   2      

     BOYCE, DeAntoine     SR Memphis Mustangs           NM   2      


Boys Long Jump (Unseeded High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                7.50m           
@    USA #10:                                                7.08m           
#    USA #20:                                                6.98m           
M    Meet Record:           Derek Flatford   ACTC            7.29m 2/6/2016             
Finals
===========================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
===========================================================
     WEATHER, Darius      JR The Storm Track Club    6.26m 
             6.19        6.06        6.26        5.81
     DEWBERRY, Irvaughn   SR Unattached              6.08m 
             5.81        FOUL        FOUL        6.08
     SHEA, Cole           JR Axis Athletics          6.00m 
             5.88        5.82        5.82           6
     LATORRE, Sebastian   FR Tennessee Elite Trac    5.95m 
             5.88        5.77        5.59        5.95
     MA, Charlie          JR Unattached              5.94m 
             5.72        5.94         5.7        5.85
     COSBY, Harrison      FR Georgia Elite Track     5.88m 
             FOUL        5.83        5.54        5.88
     PEREZ, Jeffrey       FR Chattanooga Thunder     5.87m 
             5.86        5.78        5.87        5.55
     GAGO, Patrick        SR Unattached              5.80m 
             FOUL         5.8        FOUL        FOUL
     CLAY, Thomas         SR Hardin Valley Academ    5.78m 
             5.46        5.78        5.46        5.56
     LOTIVIO, Kristof     SO Unattached              5.73m 
             5.66        5.73        5.42        5.66
     MCMILLAN, Alexander  SR Unattached              5.33m 
             FOUL        FOUL        5.33        FOUL
     PERSONS, Kavien      JR RoadrunnerTC            5.17m 
             5.17        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     SHANKS, Marshall     SR Memphis Jaguars Trac    4.96m 
             FOUL        4.96        FOUL        FOUL

Boys Triple Jump (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                               15.28m           
@    USA #10:                                               14.37m           
#    USA #20:                                               14.19m           
M    Meet Record:           Rogerous Swain   Club Nitro     14.90m 2/6/2016             
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) 
====================================================================
   1 LEDELL, Desmond      SR The Storm Track Club M 14.96m   2  (1) 
            13.26       14.14        FOUL       14.96
   2 FOSTER, Jaylen       SR Tennessee Elite Trac   13.81m   2  (2) 
             1.27       13.79       13.81       13.74
   3 WEATHER, Darius      JR The Storm Track Club   13.51m   2  (3) 
            13.03       13.39       13.51       13.46
   4 WRIGHT, Willington   JR Hardin Valley Academ   13.41m   2  (4) 
            13.24       13.41       12.99       12.77
   5 VALDARY, Troy        SR Unattached             13.24m   2  (5) 
            12.38       12.43       13.24       12.48
   6 WHITFIELD, Tahj      SR Unattached             12.78m   2  (6) 
            12.78       12.18       12.27        12.5
   7 MUSEY, Matthew       JR New Horizon Track Cl   12.63m   2  (7) 
            12.48       12.55       12.16       12.63
   8 MOSS, Clay           SR Unattached             12.37m   2  (8) 
             FOUL        FOUL       12.17       12.37
   9 PACK, Simon          JR Hardin Valley Academ   11.93m   1  (1) 
            11.93       11.68        FOUL       11.58
  10 REYNOLDS, Nicholas   JR Nashville Illusions    11.87m   2  (9) 
             FOUL       11.66       11.87       11.68
  11 WEMBLEY, Kafele      SR St. Louis Blues Trac   11.84m   1  (2) 
            11.84        FOUL       11.32       11.04
  12 DEWBERRY, Irvaughn   SR Unattached             11.83m   1  (3) 
            11.83        11.3       11.32        FOUL
  13 POTER, Jon           JR Santa Rosa Beach       11.28m   1  (4) 
            10.47       11.28       10.26       10.93
     MITCHOM, Tyler       FR Santa Rosa Beach           NM   1      

     ROOKIS, Luke         FR Santa Rosa Beach           NM   1      
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     CURRY, john          SO Unattached                 NM   1      

     FULTON, Parker       JR ACTC                       NM   1      

     BRUNSON, Davis       SO Middle TN Athletics        NM   1      
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     CARTER, Jaden        FR Georgia Elite Track        NM   1      

     STAFFORD, Toren      SR Running Warrior Trac       NM   1      

     PORTIS, McClain      JR Unattached                 NM   2      

     MARSH, Will          JR Unattached                 NM   2      

     ROGERS, Marcus       JR Sparta TC                  NM   2      


Boys Shot Put (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                               22.19m           
@    USA #10:                                               18.27m           
#    USA #20:                                               17.69m           
M    Meet Record:           Isaiah Rogers    Throw 1 De     19.70m 2/6/2016             
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) 
====================================================================
   1 SIKON, Sam           SR Unattached           @ 18.89m   2  (1) 
            18.61        FOUL       18.37       18.89        FOUL       18.56
   2 SOBOTA, Joshua       JR Unattached           # 17.95m   2  (2) 
            16.62        FOUL       17.95       17.66       17.34        FOUL
   3 WRIGHT, Samuel       SR Throw1deep Club      # 17.91m   2  (3) 
             FOUL       15.93        FOUL       17.91       17.85        FOUL
   4 HUDSON, Bryan        SO Unattached             17.63m   2  (4) 
            15.15       16.81       16.85       17.63       17.47        17.2
   5 LOPER, Madias        SR Peach State Throwers   17.22m   2  (5) 
            15.67       16.26        FOUL       17.22        FOUL        FOUL
   6 WONSLEY, Nathan      JR Throw1deep Club        15.88m   2  (6) 
             15.6       15.88       15.77        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   7 GOODE, Spencer       SR Unattached             15.42m   2  (7) 
               15       15.42        15.2       14.93       15.31       15.36
   8 SIMMONS, Elijah      SO Nashville Illusions    15.40m   2  (8) 
             15.4       14.03       14.71       14.34        FOUL        FOUL
   9 KLIMA, Walter        JR Throw1deep Club        14.93m   1  (1) 
            14.93        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL       13.61       14.21
  10 WILLINGHAM JR., Mich SR TRACKOLOGY             14.64m   2  (9) 
            14.47       14.64        14.1
  11 ELLIS, Jamal         SO Throw1deep Club        14.40m   2 (10) 
             14.4        FOUL          14
  12 EDGE, Robert         JR Throw1deep Club        14.22m   2 (11) 
            13.95        FOUL       14.22
  13 HAFNER, Anthony      SR Lebanon                13.87m   1  (2) 
            13.87       12.52       12.73
  14 FINEBERG, Scott      JR Throw1deep Club        13.08m   1  (3) 
             FOUL       11.98       13.08
  15 WEED, Connor         SR Unattached             12.81m   1  (4) 
            12.36       12.45       12.81
  16 LOPER, Justyn        SO Peach State Throwers   12.73m   1  (5) 
            12.73       11.97       12.21
  17 FRIZZELL, Tim        SR Hardin Valley Academ   12.14m   1  (6) 
            12.14        FOUL        FOUL
  18 KAZIMOV, Ridvan      SO Throw1deep Club        12.07m   2 (12) 
             FOUL        FOUL       12.07
  19 ROBERTS, Omar        JR Throw1deep Club        10.52m   1  (7) 
             FOUL        FOUL       10.52
  20 EDWARDS, Kamden      FR Chattanooga Jets Tra    9.61m   1  (8) 
             FOUL        9.61        FOUL
     SMITH, Brandon       SO Throw1deep Club            NM   1      
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     JONES, Elijah        SR Hardin Valley Academ       NM   1      

     ARMSTRONG, Joshua    SO Throw1deep Club            NM   1      
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     WILKINS, Jacob       JR Mjolnir Throwers Clu       NM   1      
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL

Men's Shot Put (Unseeded High School)
!    USA # 1:                                               22.19m           
@    USA #10:                                               18.27m           
#    USA #20:                                               17.69m           
M    Meet Record:           Isaiah Rogers    Throw 1 De     19.70m 2/6/2016             
Finals
===========================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
===========================================================
   1 RIVERA, Chris        SO Unattached             13.43m 
            13.43        FOUL       13.02        FOUL          13        FOUL
   2 OWENS, Nathaniel     JR Unattached             12.36m 
            12.36       11.59       11.25       12.03       11.66        FOUL
   3 CHAPMAN, Ellis       SR Hardin Valley Academ   12.08m 
            10.55       12.08       11.36       11.37       11.72       11.66
   4 LANDERS, Rook        SR Hardin Valley Academ   12.03m 
            11.95       12.03        FOUL       11.14       11.73       11.14
   5 COFFEY, Skylar       FR Brentwood Throwers     11.84m 
            11.84       11.27       10.51       11.74       11.77        10.8
   6 WARNES, Demarcus     SR Santa Rosa Beach       11.14m 
             8.44        9.62       10.04       10.41       11.14       10.16
   7 SCHOFIELD, Cameron   JR Hardin Valley Academ   11.08m 
            11.08        FOUL       11.08       10.79       10.39        FOUL
   8 HAYES, Micah         SO Hardin Valley Academ   10.85m 
             FOUL       10.47       10.85       10.82        FOUL       10.17
   9 MOORE, Brodin        SR Edgehill Flyers        10.66m 
             9.39        FOUL        9.63       10.11       10.66       10.47
  10 ESTEP, Jackson       JR Brentwood Throwers     10.10m 
             9.61        9.66        FOUL        FOUL        9.62        10.1

Boys Weight Throw (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                               23.41m           
@    USA #10:                                               20.23m           
#    USA #20:                                               19.27m           
M    Meet Record:           Isaiah Rogers    Throw 1 De     22.61m 2/6/2016             
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) 
====================================================================
   1 LOPER, Madias        SR Peach State Throwers @ 20.96m   2  (1) 
            18.97       20.96        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   2 WRIGHT, Samuel       SR Throw1deep Club      # 20.02m   2  (2) 
            17.59        16.1       20.02
   3 JUDGE, Jason         SR Throw1deep Club        18.81m   2  (3) 
               18          18       18.46       17.95        FOUL       18.81
   4 HARDIN, Evan         SR Throw1deep Club        17.88m   2  (4) 
            16.85        FOUL        FOUL       17.88        FOUL        FOUL
   5 FRIZZELL, Tim        SR Hardin Valley Academ   17.74m   2  (5) 
             FOUL       16.65       17.52       17.07       17.74       17.39
   6 HUDSON, Bryan        SO Unattached             17.69m   1  (1) 
            17.15       17.16       17.69       16.85       17.52        FOUL
   7 WILLINGHAM JR., Mich SR TRACKOLOGY             17.57m   2  (6) 
             FOUL       16.25       16.85       16.05       17.57       16.94
   8 SMITH, Brandon       SO Throw1deep Club        17.21m   1  (2) 
             FOUL       16.71        FOUL       17.21        FOUL        FOUL
   9 WONSLEY, Nathan      JR Throw1deep Club        16.72m   2  (7) 
            15.82       16.39       16.72
  10 KAZIMOV, Ridvan      SO Throw1deep Club        16.32m   1  (3) 
            16.25       16.32        15.8
  11 ARMSTRONG, Joshua    SO Throw1deep Club        16.08m   2  (8) 
             FOUL        FOUL       16.08
  12 FINEBERG, Scott      JR Throw1deep Club        15.53m   2  (9) 
            14.58       15.09       15.53
  13 EDGE, Robert         JR Throw1deep Club        15.49m   1  (4) 
            15.49       15.08        FOUL
  14 WILKINS, Jacob       JR Mjolnir Throwers Clu   15.38m   2 (10) 
            15.38        FOUL        FOUL
  15 LANDERS, Rook        SR Hardin Valley Academ   14.79m   1  (5) 
            13.88        FOUL       14.79
  16 LOPER, Justyn        SO Peach State Throwers   14.22m   1  (6) 
            14.22       13.92        FOUL
  17 ROBERTS, Omar        JR Throw1deep Club        13.76m   1  (7) 
            13.29       13.76        FOUL
  18 RIVERA, Chris        SO Unattached             12.87m   1  (8) 
             FOUL       12.76       12.87
  19 CHAPMAN, Ellis       SR Hardin Valley Academ   12.47m   1  (9) 
             FOUL       12.47        FOUL
  20 OWENS, Nathaniel     JR Unattached              8.96m   1 (10) 
             FOUL        8.96        FOUL
     ELLIS, Jamal         SO Throw1deep Club            NM   2      
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     JONES, Elijah        SR Hardin Valley Academ       NM   1      


Boys Indoor Pentathlon (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                 3553           
@    USA #10:                                                 2880           
#    USA #20:                                                 2349           
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Points 60m H    LJ       SP       HJ       1000m    
=================================================================================
   1 BRYAN, Anthony       SO   3416 8.34     6.53m    10.94m   1.73m    2:56.12  
     Santa Rosa Beach                        21'5.25" 35'10.75 5'8"              
                                    (898)    (704)    (542)    (569)    (703)    
   2 LESTER, Skyler            3271 8.63     5.78m    11.93m   1.79m    2:58.27  
     Marietta Track Club                     18'11.75 39'1.75" 5'10.50"          
                                    (829)    (540)    (602)    (619)    (681)    
   3 COSTNER, Kyle        JR   3246 8.73     6.04m    11.17m   1.76m    2:56.75  
     Kindersport                             19'9.75" 36'7.75" 5'9.25"           
                                    (806)    (595)    (556)    (593)    (696)    
   4 KINDER, Jett         FR   3156 9.43     6.45m    12.26m   1.85m    3:15.08  
     Kindersport                             21'2"    40'2.75" 6'0.75"           
                                    (654)    (686)    (622)    (670)    (524)    
   5 LEE, Garrett         JR   2978 9.58     5.70m    11.78m   1.73m    2:59.39  
     Kindersport                             18'8.50" 38'7.75" 5'8"              
                                    (623)    (523)    (593)    (569)    (670)    
   6 RIEKENS, Matt        SR   2963 8.64     6.16m    13.10m   1.64m    3:37.32  
     Beavercreek High Sch                    20'2.50" 42'11.75 5'4.50"           
                                    (827)    (621)    (673)    (496)    (346)    
   7 CHARLES, Ryan        JR   2914 9.10     6.18m    10.06m   1.76m    3:19.92  
     Middle TN Athletics                     20'3.50" 33'0.25" 5'9.25"           
                                    (724)    (626)    (489)    (593)    (482)    
   8 GASTON, Braden       FR   2910 9.34     5.58m    9.84m    1.76m    2:59.38  
     The Force Track and                     18'3.75" 32'3.50" 5'9.25"           
                                    (673)    (498)    (476)    (593)    (670)    
   9 SHOUSE, Christian    SO   2896 9.49     5.60m    10.68m   1.88m    3:14.57  
     Unattached                              18'4.50" 35'0.50" 6'2"              
                                    (642)    (502)    (527)    (696)    (529)    
  10 BONDS, Damien        JR   2888 8.98     5.93m    8.67m    1.79m    3:13.01  
     Beavercreek High Sch                    19'5.50" 28'5.50" 5'10.50"          
                                    (750)    (571)    (406)    (619)    (542)    
  11 DALTON, Grant        SR   1841 10.86    4.73m    9.00m             2:57.13  
     Unattached                              15'6.25" 29'6.50"                   
                                    (390)    (332)    (426)             (693)    
     KILPATRICK, Alex     FR     NP 9.03     5.56m    11.01m                     
     Santa Rosa Beach                        18'3"    36'1.50"                   
                                    (739)    (494)    (546)                      

Men's 60m Hurdles (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                 7.49           
@    USA #10:                                                 8.10           
#    USA #20:                                                 8.17           
M    Meet Record:           Matthew Moore    Sprint Ath       7.81 2/6/2016             
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
     BRYAN, Anthony       SO Santa Rosa Beach           8.34   3  (1) 
     LESTER, Skyler          Marietta Track Club        8.63   3  (2) 
     RIEKENS, Matt        SR Beavercreek High Sch       8.64   2  (1) 
     COSTNER, Kyle        JR Kindersport                8.73   3  (3) 
     BONDS, Damien        JR Beavercreek High Sch       8.98   1  (1) 
     KILPATRICK, Alex     FR Santa Rosa Beach           9.03   2  (2) 
     CHARLES, Ryan        JR Middle TN Athletics        9.10   1  (2) 
     GASTON, Braden       FR The Force Track and        9.34   2  (3) 
     KINDER, Jett         FR Kindersport                9.43   3  (4) 
     SHOUSE, Christian    SO Unattached                 9.49   2  (4) 
     LEE, Garrett         JR Kindersport                9.58   1  (3) 
     DALTON, Grant        SR Unattached                10.86   1  (4) 

Men's Long Jump (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                7.50m           
@    USA #10:                                                7.08m           
#    USA #20:                                                6.98m           
M    Meet Record:           Derek Flatford   ACTC            7.29m 2/6/2016             
Finals
===========================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
===========================================================
   1 BRYAN, Anthony       SO Santa Rosa Beach        6.53m 
             6.53        6.43        6.53         6.2
   2 KINDER, Jett         FR Kindersport             6.45m 
             FOUL        6.45        6.39        FOUL
   3 CHARLES, Ryan        JR Middle TN Athletics     6.18m 
             6.18        FOUL        6.04        FOUL
   4 RIEKENS, Matt        SR Beavercreek High Sch    6.16m 
             5.91        6.16        6.03        5.87
   5 COSTNER, Kyle        JR Kindersport             6.04m 
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        6.04
   6 BONDS, Damien        JR Beavercreek High Sch    5.93m 
             5.87        5.93        5.46        5.71
   7 LESTER, Skyler          Marietta Track Club     5.78m 
              5.5        5.06        5.66        5.78
   8 LEE, Garrett         JR Kindersport             5.70m 
             5.45        5.49         5.7        FOUL
   9 SHOUSE, Christian    SO Unattached              5.60m 
             5.56        5.49        5.57         5.6
  10 GASTON, Braden       FR The Force Track and     5.58m 
             4.71        5.58        4.19        5.56
  11 KILPATRICK, Alex     FR Santa Rosa Beach        5.56m 
             5.56        FOUL        5.35         5.2
  12 DALTON, Grant        SR Unattached              4.73m 
             FOUL        4.73        FOUL        4.62

Men's Shot Put (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                               22.19m           
@    USA #10:                                               18.27m           
#    USA #20:                                               17.69m           
M    Meet Record:           Isaiah Rogers    Throw 1 De     19.70m 2/6/2016             
Finals
===========================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
===========================================================
   1 RIEKENS, Matt        SR Beavercreek High Sch   13.10m 

   2 KINDER, Jett         FR Kindersport            12.26m 

   3 LESTER, Skyler          Marietta Track Club    11.93m 

   4 LEE, Garrett         JR Kindersport            11.78m 

   5 COSTNER, Kyle        JR Kindersport            11.17m 

   6 KILPATRICK, Alex     FR Santa Rosa Beach       11.01m 

   7 BRYAN, Anthony       SO Santa Rosa Beach       10.94m 

   8 SHOUSE, Christian    SO Unattached             10.68m 

   9 CHARLES, Ryan        JR Middle TN Athletics    10.06m 

  10 GASTON, Braden       FR The Force Track and     9.84m 

  11 DALTON, Grant        SR Unattached              9.00m 

  12 BONDS, Damien        JR Beavercreek High Sch    8.67m 


Men's High Jump (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                2.13m           
@    USA #10:                                                2.03m           
#    USA #20:                                                2.00m           
M    Meet Record:           Isaiah kyle      Unattached      1.98m 1/31/2015            
Finals
===========================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
===========================================================
   1 SHOUSE, Christian    SO Unattached              1.88m 
      1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
         P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX

   2 KINDER, Jett         FR Kindersport             1.85m 
      1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX

   3 LESTER, Skyler          Marietta Track Club     1.79m 
      1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    P    P    P

   3 BONDS, Damien        JR Beavercreek High Sch    1.79m 
      1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX

   5 CHARLES, Ryan        JR Middle TN Athletics     1.76m 
      1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
         P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX

   5 COSTNER, Kyle        JR Kindersport             1.76m 
      1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
         P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX

   5 GASTON, Braden       FR The Force Track and     1.76m 
      1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
         O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX

   8 BRYAN, Anthony       SO Santa Rosa Beach        1.73m 
      1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
         P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    P  XXX

   8 LEE, Garrett         JR Kindersport             1.73m 
      1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
         P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX

  10 RIEKENS, Matt        SR Beavercreek High Sch    1.64m 
      1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
         P    P    P    O    O  XXX

     DALTON, Grant        SR Unattached                 NH 
      1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
       XXX

     KILPATRICK, Alex     FR Santa Rosa Beach           NH 


Men's 1000 Meters (High School)
Finals
=============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
=============================================================
   1 BRYAN, Anthony       SO Santa Rosa Beach        2:56.12 
   2 COSTNER, Kyle        JR Kindersport             2:56.75 
   3 DALTON, Grant        SR Unattached              2:57.13 
   4 LESTER, Skyler          Marietta Track Club     2:58.27 
   5 GASTON, Braden       FR The Force Track and     2:59.38 
   6 LEE, Garrett         JR Kindersport             2:59.39 
   7 BONDS, Damien        JR Beavercreek High Sch    3:13.01 
   8 SHOUSE, Christian    SO Unattached              3:14.57 
   9 KINDER, Jett         FR Kindersport             3:15.08 
  10 CHARLES, Ryan        JR Middle TN Athletics     3:19.92 
  11 RIEKENS, Matt        SR Beavercreek High Sch    3:37.32 
     KILPATRICK, Alex     FR Santa Rosa Beach            DNS 

Girls 60 Meters (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                 7.41           
@    USA #10:                                                 7.53           
#    USA #20:                                                 7.58           
M    Meet Record:           Cassondra Hall   Sprint Ath       7.36 2/6/2016             
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a 
===============================================================
   1 GLENN, Hope          SR RSS Athletics            ! 7.41   
   2 TATE, Caitlan        SR Unattached               @ 7.53   
   3 BOONE, Daloria       JR Middle Georgia Impal     @ 7.53   
   4 LUMSDEN, Kaylah      SO New Horizon Track Cl     # 7.54   
   5 JOHNSON, Nicole      JR Chattanooga Jets Tra       7.69   
   6 DENNIS, Kennedy      SR Quick Striders             7.70   
   7 ROSSUM, Alexa        SO ATL Zoom Athletics         7.80   
   8 CAMERON, T'Aja       SR Track A.N.T.S.             7.93   

Prelims
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 GLENN, Hope          SR RSS Athletics            @ 7.48 q   3  (1) 
   2 BOONE, Daloria       JR Middle Georgia Impal       7.60 q   3  (2) 
   3 TATE, Caitlan        SR Unattached                 7.61 q   3  (3) 
   4 LUMSDEN, Kaylah      SO New Horizon Track Cl       7.64 q   3  (4) 
   5 CAMERON, T'Aja       SR Track A.N.T.S.             7.67 q   4  (1) 
   6 JOHNSON, Nicole      JR Chattanooga Jets Tra       7.69 q   3  (5) 
   7 ROSSUM, Alexa        SO ATL Zoom Athletics         7.70 q   1  (1) 
   8 KILLEBREW, Semira    FR Unattached                 7.73     3  (6) 
   8 DENNIS, Kennedy      SR Quick Striders             7.73 q   5  (1) 
  10 YOUNG, Amira         JR Unattached                 7.76     4  (2) 
  11 WESTFALL, Raheema    SR St. Louis Blues Trac       7.77     4  (3) 
  12 CATO, Octavia        SR St. Louis Blues Trac       7.78     4  (4) 
  13 BARR, AASIYAH        SO Track A.N.T.S.             7.80     1  (2) 
  14 MOORE, Jada          SO St. Louis Blues Trac       7.82     4  (5) 
  15 WILSON, Alexis       SR Chattanooga Thunder        7.84     5  (2) 
  16 MONTGOMERY, Khadijah SO Sprint Athletics Tra       7.85     4  (6) 
  17 CAMPBELL, Kethlin    SR Unattached                 7.87     2  (1) 
  18 JOHNSON, Tiyanna     JR Chattanooga Thunder        7.88     1  (3) 
  19 CLOWERS, Rena        JR STEPHENSON                 7.89     5  (3) 
  20 KHAN, Darci          SO D. C. Express Track        7.92     4  (7) 
  21 NEWSOM, Temperance   SR D. C. Express Track        7.93     1  (4) 
  22 DUNNING, Kimbra      SO Chattanooga Jets Tra       8.00     5  (4) 
  22 POWELL, Janae        SR Unattached                 8.00     2  (2) 
  22 HENDERSON, Alecandri JR Memphis Mustangs           8.00     2  (2) 
  25 VICKERS, Mikele      FR Front Runners Track        8.04     3  (7) 
  26 RHODES, Kiara        SR Memphis Mustangs           8.06     4  (8) 
  26 ASKEW, Amira         SO Middle Georgia Impal       8.06     5  (5) 
  28 COVINGTON, Jerrica   SR The Storm Track Club       8.07     2  (4) 
  29 ANDERSON, Teauna     SR Unattached                 8.08     5  (6) 
  30 JACKSON, Betty       SR Eagle's Landing AC         8.10     2  (5) 
  31 DOZIER, Alayah       FR Chattanooga Jets Tra       8.12     2  (6) 
  32 HAYNES, Rebekah      JR ATL Zoom Athletics         8.13     2  (7) 
  33 BARLOW, Payton       SR Trial by Fire Youth        8.17     3  (8) 
  34 JONES, Amber         FR Front Runners Track        8.25     1  (5) 
  35 DEBOSE, Nasonia      SR Nashville Illusions        8.85     1  (6) 
     REEVES, Lexi         SR Unattached                  DNS     1      
     INGRAM, Deja         JR Unattached                  DNS     1      
     HARPER, Simone       JR STEPHENSON                  DNS     2      
     FLEMING, Jamaya      JR Memphis Mustangs            DNS     5      
     SANOE, Fanta         SR South Knoxville TC          DNS     5      

Girls 60 Meters (Unseeded High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                 7.41           
@    USA #10:                                                 7.53           
#    USA #20:                                                 7.58           
M    Meet Record:           Cassondra Hall   Sprint Ath       7.36 2/6/2016             
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 DAVIS, Maya          JR D. C. Express Track        7.87   1      
   2 GORDON, Tanalya      JR Rutherford County Tr       8.04   1      
   3 WILLIAMSON, Mckenzie SO Middle TN Athletics        8.05   2  (1) 
   4 BRYANT, Jaydan       FR D. C. Express Track        8.05   2  (1) 
   5 WILLIAMS, Trinity    SO Gazelle Track Club         8.06   3  (1) 
   6 DAVIS, Tia           SR Chattanooga Jets Tra       8.06   1      
   7 HAYES, Kayla         JR Chattanooga Thunder        8.09   3  (2) 
   8 GREEN, Karrington    SO St. Louis Blues Trac       8.10   1      
   9 WILLINGHAM, Mya      JR TRACKOLOGY                 8.11   2  (3) 
  10 PEARSON, Zionn       JR St. Louis Blues Trac       8.12   1      
  11 GILMORE, Sydni       SO Sprint Athletics Tra       8.13   1      
  12 ST. JULIAN, Elan     SR Unattached                 8.15   1      
  13 WHITE, Tiara         SO Trial by Fire Youth        8.17   2  (4) 
  14 HOUSE, Paityn        SO RSS Athletics              8.18   2  (5) 
  15 NSAH, ABBY           FR Track A.N.T.S.             8.19   3  (3) 
  16 REED, Ashlee         SO Trial by Fire Youth        8.23   3  (4) 
  17 HENDERSON, Chloe     SO CAK                        8.28   3  (5) 
  18 GALMORE, Jhordin     SO St. Louis Blues Trac       8.30   2  (6) 
  19 ST. JULIAN, Bree     SO Unattached                 8.32   3  (6) 
  20 THOMPSON, Dymanique  SR Rutherford County Tr       8.33   2  (7) 
  21 BURKS, J'Mya         JR Unattached                 8.35   3  (7) 
  22 MCMILLEN, Heather    SO Unattached                 8.43   3  (8) 
     KELLEY, Kourtnie     SO Unattached                  DNS   1      
     WHITEHURST, Kendra   SO Sprint Athletics Tra        DNS   2      

Girls 200 Meters (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                23.85           
@    USA #10:                                                24.53           
#    USA #20:                                                24.63           
M    Meet Record:           Cassondra Hall   Sprint Ath      23.96 2/6/2016             
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
     LESTER, Sterling     SO Marietta Track Club     @ 24.48   1  (1) 
     GLENN, Hope          SR RSS Athletics           # 24.60   4  (1) 
     LUMSDEN, Kaylah      SO New Horizon Track Cl      24.65   2  (1) 
     TATE, Caitlan        SR Unattached                24.72   1  (2) 
     SIPSEY, Shaianne     SO Middle Georgia Impal      25.02   3  (1) 
     BAILEY, Jaylah       SR Middle Georgia Impal      25.17   2  (2) 
     LYNCH, Meagan        JR Sprint Athletics Tra      25.28   7  (1) 
     YOUNG, Amira         JR Unattached                25.29   2  (3) 
     HOLT, Avonti         SR Trailblazers Youth A      25.29   5  (1) 
     WESTFALL, Raheema    SR St. Louis Blues Trac      25.31   3  (2) 
     CAMPBELL, Kethlin    SR Unattached                25.35   2  (4) 
     LEAR, Bailey         JR Unattached                25.36   3  (3) 
     DENNIS, Kennedy      SR Quick Striders            25.40   1  (3) 
     MOORE, Jada          SO St. Louis Blues Trac      25.43   4  (2) 
     BARR, AASIYAH        SO Track A.N.T.S.            25.46   4  (3) 
     KILLEBREW, Semira    FR Unattached                25.55   7  (2) 
     NEWSOM, Temperance   SR D. C. Express Track       25.66   5  (2) 
     WHITE, Riley         SR Ravenwood Track Club      25.69   5  (3) 
     JOHNSON, Tiyanna     JR Chattanooga Thunder       25.84   5  (4) 
     LEWIS, Morgan        SR RSS Athletics             25.93   4  (4) 
     CLOWERS, Rena        JR STEPHENSON                26.01   4  (5) 
     HENDERSON, Alecandri JR Memphis Mustangs          26.07   6  (1) 
     MONTGOMERY, Khadijah SO Sprint Athletics Tra      26.07   7  (3) 
     CATO, Octavia        SR St. Louis Blues Trac      26.11   5  (5) 
     JOHNSON, Nicole      JR Chattanooga Jets Tra      26.20   7  (4) 
     ANDERSON, Teauna     SR Unattached                26.20   7  (4) 
     WILLIAMSON, Mckenzie SO Middle TN Athletics       26.42   6  (2) 
     GORDON, Tanalya      JR Rutherford County Tr      26.48   6  (3) 
     GALMORE, Jhordin     SO St. Louis Blues Trac      27.07   7  (6) 
     LINDLEY, Ashton      FR Sparta TC                   DNS   6      
     FLEMING, Jamaya      JR Memphis Mustangs            DNS   6      
     HARPER, Simone       JR STEPHENSON                  DNS   6      
     CAMERON, T'Aja       SR Track A.N.T.S.              DNS   4      
     ROSSUM, Alexa        SO ATL Zoom Athletics          DNS   3      
     INGRAM, Deja         JR Unattached                  DNS   1      
     REEVES, Lexi         SR Unattached                  DNS   5      

Women's 200 Meters (Unseeded High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                23.85           
@    USA #10:                                                24.53           
#    USA #20:                                                24.63           
M    Meet Record:           Cassondra Hall   Sprint Ath      23.96 2/6/2016             
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 POWELL, Janae        SR Unattached                25.87   2  (1) 
   2 WILSON, Alexis       SR Chattanooga Thunder       25.89   1  (1) 
   3 DAVIS, Tia           SR Chattanooga Jets Tra      25.91   1  (2) 
   4 ROYER, Joie          SR New Horizon Track Cl      26.26   2  (2) 
   5 BLAKEMORE, Blake     FR RoadrunnerTC              26.41   3  (1) 
   6 VICKERS, Mikele      FR Front Runners Track       26.44   2  (3) 
   7 COVINGTON, Jerrica   SR The Storm Track Club      26.51   2  (4) 
   8 PERRY, Raina         SO Sparta TC                 26.61   3  (2) 
   9 HANEY, Mallory       FR The Storm Track Club      26.64   3  (3) 
  10 HAYNES, Rebekah      JR ATL Zoom Athletics        26.73   4  (1) 
  11 HAYES, Kayla         JR Chattanooga Thunder       26.80   1  (3) 
  12 ST. JULIAN, Elan     SR Unattached                26.86   3  (4) 
  13 LEWIS, Caroline      SO Tennessee Elite Trac      26.90   4  (2) 
  14 HARDY, Calise        FR Unattached                27.07   1  (4) 
  15 WHITE, Tiara         SO Trial by Fire Youth       27.10   4  (3) 
  16 HENDERSON, Chloe     SO CAK                       27.26   4  (4) 
  17 OWENS, Brooke        JR Panther Track Club        27.32   3  (5) 
  18 CUMMINGS, Aaliyah    JR Unattached                27.35   3  (6) 
  19 JOHNSON, Kennedi     JR Continental T-Belles      27.45   2  (5) 
  20 INNODIKE, Sharon     FR Georgia Elite Track       28.10   4  (5) 
  21 GRAY, Amber          SO Georgia Elite Track       29.46   4  (6) 
  22 DEBOSE, Nasonia      SR Nashville Illusions       30.68   2  (6) 
     KELLEY, Kourtnie     SO Unattached                  DNS   1      
     LACY, Aaliyah        JR Memphis Mustangs            DNS   1      

Girls 400 Meters (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                54.43           
@    USA #10:                                                55.65           
#    USA #20:                                                56.59           
M    Meet Record:           MaKenzie Dunmore McEachern       54.48 2/6/2016             
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 SIMON, Kennedy       JR Gazelle Track Club      @ 54.56   1  (1) 
   2 LEAR, Bailey         JR Unattached              @ 55.20   1  (2) 
   3 LINDLEY, Ashton      FR Sparta TC               # 55.77   1  (3) 
   4 SIPSEY, Shaianne     SO Middle Georgia Impal    # 55.93   1  (4) 
   5 BAILEY, Jaylah       SR Middle Georgia Impal      57.36   2  (1) 
   6 BANKS, Kiana         JR Track A.N.T.S.            57.38   1  (5) 
   7 WALLACE, LaNea       SO Memphis Jaguars Trac      57.45   2  (2) 
   8 BARLOW, Payton       SR Trial by Fire Youth       57.83   2  (3) 
   9 DOZIER, Alayah       FR Chattanooga Jets Tra      57.91   3  (1) 
  10 EDLER, Rachel        JR Sprint Athletics Tra      58.03   2  (4) 
  11 WHITE, Riley         SR Ravenwood Track Club      58.40   1  (6) 
  12 JONES, Alexis        SR Sparta TC                 58.54   2  (5) 
  12 MCMILLEN, Heather    SO Unattached                58.54   5  (1) 
  14 HARRIS, Regina       SO Unattached                58.99   2  (6) 
  15 DAVIS, Maya          JR D. C. Express Track       59.43   3  (2) 
  16 HUNT, Lauren         FR Unattached                59.51   4  (1) 
  17 ANDRUS, Serenity     SR Unattached                59.59   3  (3) 
  18 KELLEY, Jessica      JR Memphis Jaguars Trac      59.81   4  (2) 
  19 ROYER, Joie          SR New Horizon Track Cl    1:00.02   3  (4) 
  20 ST. JULIAN, Bree     SO Unattached              1:00.46   6  (1) 
  21 HANEY, Mallory       FR The Storm Track Club    1:00.77   5  (2) 
  22 POWELL, Janae        SR Unattached              1:00.80   3  (5) 
  23 HENDERSON, Trinity   FR Memphis Mustangs        1:00.94   6  (2) 
  24 LACY, Aaliyah        JR Memphis Mustangs        1:01.00   6  (3) 
  25 KARSTEN, Julia       SO ROK Running Squad       1:01.41   4  (3) 
  26 HARDY, Calise        FR Unattached              1:01.47   5  (3) 
  27 CAMPO, Shyneis       SO Memphis Mustangs        1:02.29   6  (4) 
  28 MCGRADY, Brandi      SR Marietta Track Club     1:02.41   4  (4) 
  29 OWENS, Brooke        JR Panther Track Club      1:02.48   3  (6) 
  30 PERRY, Raina         SO Sparta TC               1:02.56   4  (5) 
  31 MCRAE, Jade          SR Sprint Athletics Tra    1:02.60   5  (4) 
  32 WINBUSH, SHAE        JR Team 4mula              1:03.12   5  (5) 
  33 WOLSKI, Ellie        FR Knoxville Catholic T    1:03.39   6  (5) 
  34 DELAY, Royal         FR Unattached              1:04.00   5  (6) 
  35 COVINGTON, Jerrica   SR The Storm Track Club    1:04.48   4  (6) 
  36 BLAKEMORE, Blake     FR RoadrunnerTC            1:05.36   6  (6) 

Girls 800 Meters (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                              2:03.94           
@    USA #10:                                              2:14.36           
#    USA #20:                                              2:16.56           
M    Meet Record:           Caitie Faust     RSS           2:12.07 1/31/2015            
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 COLEMAN, Emoni       SO Need 4 Speed Track C  @ 2:12.99   1  (1) 
   2 KUNTZ, Emma          SR Unattached            @ 2:13.62   1  (2) 
   3 SUMNER, Brynne       SO Unattached            # 2:14.58   1  (3) 
   4 SAPIENZA-WRIGHT, Ale JR Unattached              2:17.64   1  (4) 
   5 UNDERWOOD, Meghan    FR Unattached              2:17.76   1  (5) 
   6 COGGIN, Riley        JR Unattached              2:18.65   1  (6) 
   7 BOGGARD, Skylar      SO Arlington TC            2:18.85   2  (1) 
   8 HOOKS, Breja         SO Unattached              2:21.84   2  (2) 
   9 LONG, Kendall        SR Memphis Jaguars Trac    2:23.00   3  (1) 
  10 FENNELLY, Meg        JR RSS Athletics           2:23.01   2  (3) 
  11 SIEVERN, Claire      SO Unattached              2:23.24   2  (4) 
  12 BURKHART, Hannah     FR Tennessee Elite Trac    2:23.46   3  (2) 
  13 GRAY, Kensi          SO Hardin Valley Academ    2:23.69   2  (5) 
  14 LORD, Jessica        SR Unattached              2:23.77   1  (7) 
  15 SAUNDERS, Rikita     SR St. Louis Blues Trac    2:25.30   3  (3) 
  16 ROY, Breanna         JR Tri-Cities Youth Ath    2:25.56   3  (4) 
  17 BELL, McKenzie       FR Spencer Co High Scho    2:25.78   2  (6) 
  18 ROSE, Bailey         JR Houston Runners         2:26.12   2  (7) 
  19 JAMES, Julia         SR Continental T-Belles    2:26.35   2  (8) 
  20 SHELL, Keleah        SR Continental T-Belles    2:26.38   2  (9) 
  21 JONES, Makylah       FR Sparta TC               2:26.63   2 (10) 
  22 MCVAY, Katherine     SR Unattached              2:26.74   3  (5) 
  23 DELAY, Royal         FR Unattached              2:26.81   2 (11) 
  24 KARSTEN, Julia       SO ROK Running Squad       2:27.31   2 (12) 
  25 CANSLER, Catherine   SO Baylor Track Club       2:28.03   3  (6) 
  26 BACHMANN, Ellie      FR Hardin Valley Academ    2:28.71   3  (7) 
  27 PARSONS, Grace       SR Ravenwood Track Club    2:29.44   1  (8) 
  28 LAVIGNE, Caileigh    SO Unattached              2:31.89   3  (8) 
  29 KAPAYA, Shila        JR Knoxville Catholic T    2:32.28   3  (9) 
  30 HARRIS, Allison      SR Sparta TC               2:32.66   3 (10) 
  31 BASS, Lauren         JR Rutherford County Tr    2:34.44   3 (11) 
  32 ANDERSON, Allison    SR Baylor Track Club       2:38.96   3 (12) 
     LUTHRINGER, Taylor   SR Chatt Town Racers           DNS   1      
     FLOWERS, Victoria    SO Gazelle Track Club          DNS   1      
     BACCHETTA, Bronte    JR Gazelle Track Club          DNS   3      
     MCCOWAN, Courtney    SR Unattached                  DNS   3      

Girls 800 Meters (Elementary School)
!    USA # 1:                                              2:03.94           
@    USA #10:                                              2:14.36           
#    USA #20:                                              2:16.56           
M    Meet Record:           Caitie Faust     RSS           2:12.07 1/31/2015            
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 SPRINGS, Emrie       5  Unattached              2:40.14   1  (1) 
   2 GRAVES, Anna         5  Knoxville Youth Athl    2:41.68   1  (2) 
   3 HARRISON, BRANESHA   4  Team 4mula              2:41.77   1  (3) 
   4 GREEN, Nicole        4  Memphis Jaguars Trac    2:42.06   1  (4) 
   5 BROOKS, Elizabeth    2  Memphis Jaguars Trac    2:42.48   1  (5) 
   6 BANOVAC, Lia         3  Unattached              2:45.03   1  (6) 
   7 COOPER, Jada         5  Chattanooga Jets Tra    2:45.88   1  (7) 
   8 SEGREE, Taylin       5  Rutherford County Tr    2:47.27   1  (8) 
   9 ANDREWS, Mia         5  Unattached              2:48.45   1  (9) 
  10 CHEESEMAN, Abby Fait 4  Little Talon            2:50.39   1 (10) 
  11 CORRENTI, Carys      5  Unattached              2:55.43   2  (1) 
  12 EIDSON, Mariana      5  Unattached              2:59.95   2  (2) 
  13 BANOVAC, Lauren      3  Unattached              3:00.97   2  (3) 
  14 APENTENG, Briana     3  Rutherford County Tr    3:04.20   1 (11) 
  15 MARTINEZ, Alexa      4  Trial by Fire Youth     3:10.34   2  (4) 
  16 ROBERTS, Daysia      4  Nashville Illusions     3:12.97   2  (5) 
  17 MICHELSON, Anna      5  Unattached              3:18.84   2  (6) 
  18 DOYLE, Isabella      5  Unattached              3:20.00   2  (7) 
  19 CULLISON, Eden       3  Unattached              3:39.19   2  (8) 
  20 FRAZIER, Addie       3  Unattached              3:40.84   2  (9) 
  21 CORNELIUS, Precious  4  Trial by Fire Youth     3:48.99   2 (10) 
  22 MURPHY, Libby        3  Unattached              3:56.29   2 (11) 
     UDOUMANA, Xarya      5  Unattached                  DNS   1      
     JONES, CIENNA        4  Team 4mula                  DNS   2      

Girls 1 Mile Run (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                              4:48.29           
@    USA #10:                                              4:55.60           
#    USA #20:                                              4:57.60           
M    Meet Record:           Emma Grace Hurle Team Georg    4:51.90 2/6/2016             
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 BARAN, Ella          JR Houston Runners         5:04.22   1  (1) 
   2 COGGINS, Addi        SR Unattached              5:04.53   1  (2) 
   3 WEST, Sophia         JR Unattached              5:09.39   1  (3) 
   4 WIRTZ, Josie         JR RSS Athletics           5:12.17   1  (4) 
   6 FISHER, Erica        SO Arlington TC            5:16.06   2  (2) 
   7 STALLWORTH, Lindsey  SR West High School        5:16.84   1  (5) 
   8 SIMMONS, Victoria    SR Unattached              5:19.51   1  (6) 
   9 BOBAK, Faith         FR Milton XC & T&F Club    5:19.65   1  (7) 
  10 COSEY, Taylor        SO CAK                     5:20.08   1  (8) 
  11 MADDOX, GiGi         JR Unattached              5:21.92   1  (9) 
  12 EWERT, Taylor        FR Beavercreek High Sch    5:21.93   2  (3) 
  13 COOK, Sadie          FR Unattached              5:22.20   2  (4) 
  14 JAMES, Julia         SR Continental T-Belles    5:23.75   1 (10) 
  15 WALL, Jenna          JR Hardin Valley Academ    5:28.85   2  (5) 
  16 WARE, Rachel         SR Germantown High Scho    5:28.96   2  (6) 
  17 AUMER, Brooke        SR Milton XC & T&F Club    5:31.18   2  (7) 
  18 JENKINS, Jalyn       FR ROK Running Squad       5:32.98   1 (11) 
  19 PETIT, Camryn        JR Team Ryan               5:33.07   1 (12) 
  20 BRAMAN, Carley       JR Unattached              5:33.89   2  (8) 
  21 TANKERSLEY, Anna     JR Houston Runners         5:33.99   2  (9) 
  22 MYERS, Michelle      SR Houston Runners         5:35.32   2 (10) 
  23 RINDT, Abby          FR Milton XC & T&F Club    5:36.01   2 (11) 
  24 HETHERINGTON, Olivia JR Ravenwood Track Club    5:38.23   2 (12) 
  25 WITTMAN, Kylie       FR Talon                   5:40.22   2 (13) 
  26 ARCHER, Caroline     SR Talon                   5:40.23   2 (14) 
  27 DAVIS, Emmy          FR Chatt Town Racers       5:40.46   2 (15) 
  28 EVANS, Baylee        SO Unattached              5:42.35   2 (16) 
  29 SHELL, Keleah        SR Continental T-Belles    6:02.80   2 (17) 
     STRANGE, Jenna       SO Unattached              5:14.87   2      
     HELTON, Meredith     JR Talon                       DNS   1      
     HAUSMAN, Halle       SR Unattached                  DNS   1      
     COLEMAN, Emoni       SO Need 4 Speed Track C        DNS   1      
     BACCHETTA, Bronte    JR Gazelle Track Club          DNS   1      
     TUCKER, Callie       FR Knoxville Catholic T        DNS   2      
     CHERRY, Caroline     SO Unattached                  DNS   2      
     DELAY, Royal         FR Unattached                  DNS   2      

Girls 1 Mile Run (Middle School)
!    USA # 1:                                              4:48.29           
@    USA #10:                                              4:55.60           
#    USA #20:                                              4:57.60           
M    Meet Record:           Emma Grace Hurle Team Georg    4:51.90 2/6/2016             
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 JARDET, Cathryn      8  Knoxville Youth Athl    5:24.94   1  (1) 
   2 WILCOX, Landri       8  Cookeville Middle Sc    5:30.47   1  (2) 
   3 RUTHERFORD, Sofia    7  Unattached              5:33.50   1  (3) 
   4 JONES, Andie-Marie   7  Unattached              5:34.46   1  (4) 
   5 TOWNSEND, Marley     7  Knoxville Youth Athl    5:36.03   2  (1) 
   6 FOLEY, Lexi          7  FARRAGUT TC             5:39.64   1  (5) 
   7 BANOVAC, Anna        8  Unattached              5:41.38   1  (6) 
   8 BOST, Felicity       8  Memphis Mustangs        5:42.29   1  (7) 
   9 WOOLLERY, Jennifer   8  Lightning Spikes Tra    5:42.41   1  (8) 
  10 PHILLIPS, Ella       7  Unattached              5:47.30   1  (9) 
  11 BOULAY, Gabrielle    6  Unattached              5:52.91   1 (10) 
  12 HEMMELGARN, Ellie    7  Unattached              6:00.49   2  (2) 
  13 FELTNER, grace       6  Unattached              6:13.15   2  (3) 
  14 STAINECKER, Jaedyn   6  Williamson Youth Tra    6:16.62   2  (4) 
  15 SHAW, Savanna        8  Unattached              6:18.56   2  (5) 
  16 LAKES, Maja          8  Rutherford County Tr    6:25.68   2  (6) 
  17 ROY, Ashlynn         6  Tri-Cities Youth Ath    6:25.88   1 (11) 
  18 FELTNER, annabel     8  Unattached              6:32.72   2  (7) 
  19 FROGGE, Brooktie     7  Unattached              6:34.66   2  (8) 
  20 NELSON, Kaylee       8  Unattached              6:46.66   2  (9) 
  21 MURPHY, Emma         6  Unattached              6:51.98   2 (10) 
  22 HUNT, Virginia       7  Unattached              6:59.66   2 (11) 
  23 GORDON, Gabrielle    6  Memphis Jaguars Trac    7:04.85   2 (12) 
  24 DOYLE, Ava           7  Unattached              7:07.60   2 (13) 
     MITTELSDORF, Ashley  8  Unattached                  DNF   1      

Women's 1 Mile Run (Unseeded High School)
!    USA # 1:                                              4:48.29           
@    USA #10:                                              4:55.60           
#    USA #20:                                              4:57.60           
M    Meet Record:           Emma Grace Hurle Team Georg    4:51.90 2/6/2016             
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 ROY, Breanna         JR Tri-Cities Youth Ath    5:21.39   1  (1) 
   2 BRETSCHER, Laura     JR Unattached              5:29.03   1  (2) 
   3 AHLMEYER, Lindsay    JR Unattached              5:31.50   1  (3) 
   4 PETIT, Marisa        JR Team Ryan               5:32.06   1  (4) 
   5 CADEAU, Madelynne    FR Unattached              5:36.15   1  (5) 
   6 DAVIS, Payton        SR TrainATL                5:41.01   1  (6) 
   7 BURKHART, Hannah     FR Tennessee Elite Trac    5:43.80   2  (1) 
   8 STRAYER, Rachel      JR Unattached              5:44.64   1  (7) 
   9 RILEY, DaShawna      FR Quick Striders          5:47.03   2  (2) 
  10 RIORDAN, Lydia       SO Unattached              5:49.04   2  (3) 
  12 GREEN, Lesley        SO Rhea Ridge to River     5:52.73   2  (5) 
  13 GRIFFIN, Laiken      SO Athletics East WV       5:55.29   1  (8) 
  14 RAGLAND, Sydney      FR Louisville Collegiat    5:59.75   2  (6) 
  15 MOODY, Olivia        FR Unattached              6:01.41   2  (7) 
  16 JENSON, Chrissy      JR Panther Track Club      6:02.98   1  (9) 
  17 POTTER, Abby         JR Unattached              6:05.08   2  (8) 
  18 PETERSON, Ashley     SR Panther Track Club      6:05.93   2  (9) 
  19 LIGHT, Zoe           SO Edgehill Flyers         6:11.39   2 (10) 
  20 SHUTLEY, Olivia      SO RSS Athletics           6:18.29   1 (10) 
  21 UMBARGER, Kate       JR Chatt Town Racers       6:19.02   2 (11) 
  22 MCCONNELL, Whitney   SR Unattached              6:19.66   1 (11) 
  23 SCALLA, Rachel-Anne  FR Chattanooga Jets Tra    6:30.00   2 (12) 
  24 BIGGS, Chloe         SO Arlington TC            6:33.73   1 (12) 
     WAGNER, Cami         JR Athletics East WV       5:51.36   2      
     NOLAND, Rebekah      SO Stone Memorial              DNS   2      
     PARKER, Mattie       JR Chatt Town Racers           DNS   1      
     HALE, Ashley         FR Stone Memorial              DNS   2      
     EVANS, Baylee        SO Unattached                  DNS   1      
     CHAPMAN, Victoria    JR St. Louis Blues Trac        DNS   2      
     STACK, Isabel        SR Edgehill Flyers             DNS   2      
     ARROWSMITH, Mary Mar JR Unattached                  DNS   1      

Girls 2 Mile Run (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                             10:34.89           
@    USA #10:                                             10:56.24           
#    USA #20:                                             11:07.68           
M    Meet Record:           Rebecca Story    CAK          10:40.27 2/6/2016             
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 SCHUMACHER, Niamh    SR Unattached           ! 10:25.44   1  (1) 
   2 NARAYANI, Niki       FR Unattached             11:16.33   1  (2) 
   3 STRANGE, Jenna       SO Unattached             11:26.36   1  (3) 
   4 GRIMM, Madison       SR Hardin Valley Academ   11:29.72   1  (4) 
   5 BLAYLOCK, Jamie      JR Unattached             11:32.05   1  (5) 
   6 RICE, Elizabeth      JR Unattached             11:33.20   1  (6) 
   7 WARE, Rachel         SR Germantown High Scho   11:44.72   1  (7) 
   8 MADDOX, GiGi         JR Unattached             11:45.08   1  (8) 
   9 DELAHUNT, Anna       JR FARRAGUT TC            11:51.43   1  (9) 
  10 CHERRY, Caroline     SO Unattached             11:53.85   1 (10) 
  11 DONNELLY, Beth       FR Unattached             11:56.75   1 (11) 
  12 ROSEN, Alex          SO Ravenwood Track Club   11:57.96   1 (12) 
  13 RIORDAN, Alaina      SR Unattached             11:59.30   1 (13) 
  14 HECKMAN, Elizabeth   FR Talon                  11:59.35   1 (14) 
  15 EBBERT, Madeline     JR FARRAGUT TC            12:24.16   2  (1) 
  16 ATCHLEY, Maggie      SO FARRAGUT TC            12:26.65   2  (2) 
  17 LEVY, Hannah         JR Middle TN Athletics    12:44.83   2  (3) 
  18 SIMMS, Lilly         JR Knoxville Youth Athl   12:46.56   2  (4) 
  19 WITTMAN, Jordyn      SR Talon                  12:46.69   2  (5) 
  20 MCAULLEY, Gabby      SO FARRAGUT TC            12:49.39   2  (6) 
  21 WELLS, Emma          SO Unattached             12:54.72   2  (7) 
  22 PETERSON, Ashley     SR Panther Track Club     13:07.91   2  (8) 
  23 GALIWANGO, Catherine SO Talon                  13:20.63   2  (9) 
  24 CONAWAY, Lanie       JR FARRAGUT TC            13:21.60   2 (10) 
  25 MRYNCZA, Shelby      FR Unattached             13:26.88   2 (11) 
  26 COVINGTON, Emma      FR FARRAGUT TC            13:58.46   2 (12) 
  27 MCCONNELL, Whitney   SR Unattached             14:02.75   2 (13) 
  28 DANNER, Abby         SO Talon                  14:03.22   2 (14) 
     BOBAK, Faith         FR Milton XC & T&F Club        DNS   1      
     JENKINS, Jalyn       FR ROK Running Squad           DNS   1      
     BIGGS, Chloe         SO Arlington TC                DNS   2      
     WILLIS, Chloe        JR White station               DNS   2      

Girls 60m Hurdles (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                 8.31           
@    USA #10:                                                 8.60           
#    USA #20:                                                 8.75           
M    Meet Record:           Kiara Rhodes     Memphis Mu       8.45 2/6/2016             
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a 
===============================================================
   1 KHAN, Darci          SO D. C. Express Track      # 8.61   
   2 WILLIAMS, Zykeria    SR Middle Georgia Impal     # 8.70   
   3 LESTER, Sterling     SO Marietta Track Club      # 8.74   
   4 FRAZIER, Antonia     SR RSS Athletics              8.76   
   5 LEWIS, Morgan        SR RSS Athletics              8.80   
   6 WILLIAMS, Trinity    SO Gazelle Track Club         8.83   
   7 LINDLEY, Ashton      FR Sparta TC                  8.93   
   8 RHODES, Kiara        SR Memphis Mustangs           9.01   

Prelims
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Ht. (Pl) 
========================================================================
   1 KHAN, Darci          SO D. C. Express Track      @ 8.60 q   3  (1) 
   2 WILLIAMS, Zykeria    SR Middle Georgia Impal     # 8.74 q   3  (2) 
   3 LESTER, Sterling     SO Marietta Track Club        8.76 q   3  (3) 
   4 FRAZIER, Antonia     SR RSS Athletics              8.81 q   3  (4) 
   5 LEWIS, Morgan        SR RSS Athletics              8.85 q   3  (5) 
   6 RHODES, Kiara        SR Memphis Mustangs           8.92 q   3  (6) 
   7 WILLIAMS, Trinity    SO Gazelle Track Club         8.95 q   5  (1) 
   8 LINDLEY, Ashton      FR Sparta TC                  9.06 q   1  (1) 
   9 JONES, Alexis        SR Sparta TC                  9.13     3  (7) 
  10 BUCHANAN, Kelsea     JR Continental T-Belles       9.23     1  (2) 
  11 GREEN, Jessica       JR Memphis Jaguars Trac       9.29     2  (1) 
  12 DUNBAR, Kamille      SR Unattached                 9.32     1  (3) 
  13 JACKSON, Betty       SR Eagle's Landing AC         9.34     1  (4) 
  14 CAMPO, Shyneis       SO Memphis Mustangs           9.35     1  (5) 
  15 HELENESE, Iylana     JR Unattached                 9.36     2  (2) 
  16 TROTMAN, Camille     FR Sparta TC                  9.40     2  (3) 
  17 WILLIAMS, Hadiya     SR Unattached                 9.62     1  (6) 
  18 WHITTED, Valarie     JR Unattached                 9.78     1  (7) 
  19 TAYLOR, Lynna        SR Unattached                 9.81     2  (4) 
  20 WHITEHURST, Kendra   SO Sprint Athletics Tra       9.82     3  (8) 
  21 SHODEINDE, Damilola  FR Wildcats                   9.92     5  (2) 
  22 MCGRADY, Brandi      SR Marietta Track Club       10.11     2  (5) 
  23 SIMS, Moriah         SR Kindersport               10.19     5  (3) 
  24 MARTIN, Hailey       SR Unattached                10.31     4  (1) 
  25 HURST, Anna          JR Louisville Collegiat      10.35     4  (2) 
  26 LEWIS, Caroline      SO Tennessee Elite Trac      10.37     2  (6) 
  27 WEST, Mackenzie      SR Unattached                10.52     5  (4) 
  28 GARRISON, Lauren     SO Rhea Ridge to River       10.73     4  (3) 
  29 ARPS, Micah          JR St. Louis Blues Trac      10.78     2  (7) 
  30 CAREY, Janiah        JR Nashville Illusions       11.08     5  (5) 
  31 WALLACE, Emily       SO Unattached                11.53     5  (6) 
  32 WELCH, Sarah         JR Rhea Ridge to River       11.77     4  (4) 
  33 GAMBOA, grace        FR Kindersport               12.05     5  (7) 
     RICE, Kylan          JR Wildcats                   9.38     5      
     ROMERO, Annelise     JR Unattached                  DNS     4      
     GITTENS, Tyra        SR Unattached                  DNS     4      
     WEAVER, Morgan       SR Unattached                  DNS     4      

Girls 4 x 400m Relay (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                              3:44.44           
@    USA #10:                                              3:54.89           
#    USA #20:                                              3:58.97           
M    Meet Record:           A Frazier, C Zol Gazelle Tr    3:52.57 1/31/2015            
Finals
=================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) 
=================================================
   1 Middle Georgia Impal  A  M 3:51.58   1  (1) 
   2 Sparta TC             A  # 3:56.51   1  (2) 
   3 Memphis Jaguars Trac  A  # 3:57.67   1  (3) 
   4 Memphis Mustangs      A    4:05.32   1  (4) 
   5 Sprint Athletics Tra  A    4:07.51   1  (5) 
   6 St. Louis Blues Trac  A    4:08.58   2  (1) 
   7 Kindersport           A    4:08.83   2  (2) 
   8 Steele Athletes       A    4:09.02   2  (3) 
   9 Ravenwood Track Club  A    4:09.67   2  (4) 
  10 Team 4mula            A    4:14.97   2  (5) 
  11 Eagles Elite          A    4:16.83   3  (1) 
  12 Hardin Valley Academ  A    4:18.87   2  (6) 
  13 Track A.N.T.S.        A    4:19.98   1  (6) 
  14 Panther Track Club    A    4:25.10   3  (2) 
  15 Talon                 A    4:26.98   3  (3) 
  16 Rhea Ridge to River   A    4:49.44   3  (4) 

Girls 4000m DMR (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                             11:34.54           
@    USA #10:                                             12:18.29           
#    USA #20:                                             12:27.80           
M    Meet Record:           Hayden, Hurley,  Team Georg   12:07.00 2/6/2016             
Finals
========================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time 
========================================
   1 Houston Runners       A   13:01.94 
   2 RSS Athletics         A   13:02.17 
   3 Ravenwood Track Club  A   13:11.19 
   4 Arlington TC          A   13:11.54 
   5 Knoxville Catholic T  A   13:35.58 
   6 Milton XC & T&F Club  A   13:35.66 
   7 Tri-Cities Youth Ath  A   13:39.02 
   8 Hardin Valley Academ  A   13:57.10 
   9 Chatt Town Racers     A   14:11.54 
  10 Baylor Track Club     A   14:14.06 
  11 Panther Track Club    A   14:15.40 
  12 Stone Memorial        A   15:10.56 
     Team 4mula            A        DNS 

Girls High Jump (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                1.75m           
@    USA #10:                                                1.70m           
#    USA #20:                                                1.68m           
M    Meet Record:           Tyra Gittens     Unattached      1.69m 2/6/2016             
Finals
===========================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
===========================================================
   1 GITTENS, Tyra        SR Unattached            @ 1.75m 
      1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX

  2J LESTER, Sterling     SO Marietta Track Club     1.55m 
      1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
         P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX

  3J SIMS, Moriah         SR Kindersport             1.55m 
      1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
         P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX

  4J HARRIS, Mackenzie    SO Kindersport             1.55m 
      1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
         P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX

  5J PRICE, Ashley        SR Chattanooga Thunder     1.55m 
      1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
         P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX

   6 BUCHANAN, Taylor     JR The Storm Track Club    1.50m 
      1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
         P    O    O    O   XO  XXX

   6 ROBERTSON, Rachel    JR Sparta TC               1.50m 
      1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
         P    P    O    O   XO  XXX

   6 TROTMAN, Camille     FR Sparta TC               1.50m 
      1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
         P    P    O    O   XO  XXX

   9 JONES, Royce         JR Lightning Spikes Tra    1.40m 
      1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
        XO    O   XO  XXX

   9 CURBEAM, Jalena      SO Continental T-Belles    1.40m 
      1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
         O    O  XXO  XXX

   9 MACLIN, Monica       SR Lebanon                 1.40m 
      1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
         O    O   XO  XXX

  12 WRIGHT, Jaclyn       SO Unattached              1.30m 
      1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
         O  XXX

     MEYER, Jackie        SO Unattached                 NH 
      1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
       XXX

     WELCH, Sarah         JR Rhea Ridge to River        NH 
      1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
       XXX

     MCMULLEN, Avery      SO Middle TN Athletics        NH 
      1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
         P    P  XXX

     SHODEINDE, Damilola  FR Wildcats                   NH 


Girls Pole Vault (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                4.14m           
@    USA #10:                                                3.83m           
#    USA #20:                                                3.78m           
M    Meet Record:           Becky Arbiv      Pole Vault      3.76m 1/31/2015            
Finals
===========================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
===========================================================
   1 DINGLER, Carson      SR Unattached            @ 3.99m 
      2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.59 3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O

   2 LONG, COURTNEY       JR GEORGIA POLE VAULT C  @ 3.89m 
      2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.59 3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99
         P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    O   XO    O    P

   3 JEFCOAT, Hannah      SR Unattached              3.69m 
      2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.59 3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99
         P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX

   3 POTTS, Alexandra     JR Unattached              3.69m 
      2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.59 3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99
         P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX

   5 RILEY, Kaylee        SR Unattached              3.59m 
      2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.59 3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99
         P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX

   6 PICKETT, Taylor      SR Kindersport             3.49m 
      2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.59 3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99
         P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX

   7 DEVINE, Savannah     SO Unattached              3.19m 
      2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.59 3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99
         P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX

   8 WOODS, katie         JR Kindersport             3.04m 
      2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.59 3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99
         P    O    O    O  XXX

   8 SWINDLE, alexandria  SO Kindersport             3.04m 
      2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.59 3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99
         P    O    O    O  XXX

  10 BRIANT, Melissa      SR Memphis Vault Club      3.04m 
      2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.59 3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99
         O    O   XO  XXO  XXX

  10 BARTON, Talia        JR Axis Athletics          3.04m 
      2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.59 3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99
         O   XO   XO   XO  XXX

     GAMBOA, grace        FR Kindersport                NH 

     CATE, Kealey         JR Axis Athletics             NH 

     MOODY, Julia         FR Axis Athletics             NH 


Girls Long Jump (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                6.28m           
@    USA #10:                                                5.81m           
#    USA #20:                                                5.67m           
M    Meet Record:           Alexis Gibbons   Bear TC         5.94m 2/6/2016             
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) 
====================================================================
   1 GITTENS, Tyra        SR Unattached            ! 6.39m   2  (1) 
              5.7        6.39        5.98        5.99
   2 BOONE, Daloria       JR Middle Georgia Impal  # 5.79m   2  (2) 
             FOUL        5.59        FOUL        5.79
   3 MCMULLEN, Avery      SO Middle TN Athletics   # 5.78m   1  (1) 
             5.69        5.48        5.75        5.78
   4 VICKERS, Mikele      FR Front Runners Track   # 5.70m   1  (2) 
              5.7        FOUL        4.82        FOUL
   5 SLATER, Grace        SR Unattached              5.64m   2  (3) 
             5.49        5.46        5.64        5.45
   6 GORDON, Tanalya      JR Rutherford County Tr    5.54m   2  (4) 
             FOUL        5.19        5.54         5.5
   7 LYNCH, Meagan        JR Sprint Athletics Tra    5.43m   1  (3) 
              5.2        5.43        5.28        FOUL
   8 FRAZIER, Antonia     SR RSS Athletics           5.42m   2  (5) 
              5.2        5.28        5.42
   9 JONES, Alexis        SR Sparta TC               5.40m   2  (6) 
              5.4        FOUL        5.37
  10 PEARSON, Zionn       JR St. Louis Blues Trac    5.40m   2  (6) 
             FOUL        5.39         5.4        5.21
  11 KELLEY, Jessica      JR Memphis Jaguars Trac    5.29m   2  (8) 
             FOUL        5.21        5.29        5.29
  12 LEWIS, Caroline      SO Tennessee Elite Trac    5.17m   1  (4) 
             4.96        FOUL        5.17        FOUL
  13 GILMORE, Sydni       SO Sprint Athletics Tra    5.15m   1  (5) 
             4.69        5.07        4.95        5.15
  14 LOUDERBACK, Morgan   JR Unattached              5.07m   1  (6) 
             FOUL        5.07        5.01        FOUL
  15 UDOUMANA, Imani      JR Unattached              4.98m   2  (9) 
             4.98        4.91        FOUL        FOUL
  16 HOLT, Avonti         SR Trailblazers Youth A    4.98m   1  (7) 
             4.95        4.98        4.92
  17 HOLMES, Taiy'e       JR The Storm Track Club    4.94m   1  (8) 
             4.85        4.94        FOUL
  18 TAYLOR, Lynna        SR Unattached              4.83m   1  (9) 
             4.61        4.83        FOUL
  19 WILSON, Meg          FR Kindersport             4.75m   1 (10) 
             4.75        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
  20 NEAL, Jayla          JR STEPHENSON              4.56m   1 (11) 
             FOUL        4.56        FOUL        FOUL
  21 JOHNSON, Kennedi     JR Continental T-Belles    4.32m   1 (12) 
             4.32        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     HARPER, Simone       JR STEPHENSON                 NM   2      

     CAMPBELL, Kethlin    SR Unattached                 NM   2      
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     BUCHANAN, Kelsea     JR Continental T-Belles       NM   2      
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL

Girls Long Jump (Unseeded High School)
!    USA # 1:                                                6.28m           
@    USA #10:                                                5.81m           
#    USA #20:                                                5.67m           
M    Meet Record:           Alexis Gibbons   Bear TC         5.94m 2/6/2016             
Finals
===========================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
===========================================================
   1 DUNNING, Kimbra      SO Chattanooga Jets Tra    5.16m 
             5.16        4.98         4.9        FOUL
   2 MITCHELL, Sydney     SO St. Louis Blues Trac    5.06m 
             5.06        FOUL        4.76        4.46
   3 WHITE, Khiara        JR Flight400 Track Club    4.96m 
             FOUL        4.95        4.96        4.95
   4 BUSSARD, Morgan      JR Talon                   4.81m 
             4.81        4.56        FOUL        4.62
   5 MATTISON, Jade       JR Unattached              4.80m 
             4.69         4.8        4.77        4.66
   6 DAVIS, Maya          JR D. C. Express Track     4.78m 
             FOUL        4.78         4.5        4.45
   7 JONES, Royce         JR Lightning Spikes Tra    4.77m 
             4.72        4.71        4.77        4.64
   8 BIGHAM, Amber        SR Unattached              4.53m 
             4.47        4.49        4.49        4.53
   9 CURBEAM, Jalena      SO Continental T-Belles    4.36m 
             4.36        4.18         4.1        4.32
  10 STANTON, Amia        SO Continental T-Belles    4.27m 
             FOUL        FOUL        4.01        4.27
  11 WHITE, Tiara         SO Trial by Fire Youth     4.06m 
             FOUL        4.06        3.24        3.82
     SHAW, Brianna        SO Unattached                 NM 
              DNS
     BULLOCK, Samantha    SR Unattached                 NM 
              DNS
     ROMERO, Annelise     JR Unattached                 NM 
              DNS
     INNODIKE, Sharon     FR Georgia Elite Track        NM 
              DNS
     MAXELL, Madison      JR Cobb Track                 NM 
              DNS

Girls Triple Jump (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                               12.88m           
@    USA #10:                                               12.21m           
#    USA #20:                                               11.74m           
M    Meet Record:           Bria Matthews    Quicksilve     12.25m 1/31/2015            
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) 
====================================================================
   1 EDLER, Rachel        JR Sprint Athletics Tra   11.57m   2  (1) 
             11.2       11.48       11.57
   2 GILMORE, Sydni       SO Sprint Athletics Tra   11.49m   2  (2) 
            10.85       11.29        FOUL       11.49
   3 TRUELOVE, Avery      SR Unattached             10.73m   1  (1) 
            10.28       10.47       10.48       10.73
   4 UDOUMANA, Imani      JR Unattached             10.70m   2  (3) 
            10.35        10.7        10.5       10.48
   5 BROOKS, Keagin       FR Unattached             10.68m   1  (2) 
            10.61        FOUL       10.68       10.25
   6 WHITEHURST, Kendra   SO Sprint Athletics Tra   10.64m   2  (4) 
            10.43       10.61       10.64        FOUL
   7 RODGERS, Leslie      JR Unattached             10.59m   2  (5) 
            10.42       10.59          10        9.87
   8 WILLIAMS, Hadiya     SR Unattached             10.44m   2  (6) 
            10.44        FOUL        FOUL
   9 DUNBAR, Kamille      SR Unattached             10.34m   1  (3) 
            10.34       10.04       10.22        9.92
  10 DUNNING, Kimbra      SO Chattanooga Jets Tra   10.34m   1  (3) 
            10.28       10.34       10.17       10.23
  11 PRICE, Ashley        SR Chattanooga Thunder    10.22m   1  (5) 
             FOUL       10.13       10.22        FOUL
  12 ROBERTSON, Rachel    JR Sparta TC              10.22m   2  (7) 
             FOUL        FOUL        9.85       10.22
  13 WHITE, Khiara        JR Flight400 Track Club   10.19m   2  (8) 
            10.19       10.13
  14 SALYERS, Morgan      SR Unattached             10.17m   2  (9) 
             FOUL       10.17        9.86       10.08
  15 LOUDERBACK, Morgan   JR Unattached             10.17m   2  (9) 
             FOUL       10.17        9.73        FOUL
  16 HOLMES, Taiy'e       JR The Storm Track Club   10.14m   1  (6) 
             9.86        FOUL        9.65       10.14
  17 WILSON, India        SO Memphis Jaguars Trac   10.13m   1  (7) 
             FOUL        FOUL        9.71       10.13
  18 BIGHAM, Amber        SR Unattached              9.40m   1  (8) 
              9.4        9.28        9.28        9.08
     COOK-PIRTLE, Taesha  SR Sparta TC                  NM   1      


Girls Shot Put (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                               17.13m           
@    USA #10:                                               13.70m           
#    USA #20:                                               13.15m           
M    Meet Record:           Kathleen Young   Unattached     14.44m 1/31/2015            
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) 
====================================================================
   1 YOUNG, Kathleen      SR Unattached           M 15.24m   2  (1) 
             FOUL        FOUL       12.96       14.87       15.02       15.24
   2 FORREST, Makenli     SR Throw1deep Club        13.05m   2  (2) 
            11.57       12.49       13.05       12.53        FOUL       12.67
   3 EARWOOD, Erika       SR Throw1deep Club        13.00m   2  (3) 
            12.41          13        FOUL        FOUL        12.9        FOUL
   4 STAMP, Natasha       SR Throw1deep Club        12.90m   2  (4) 
             12.5        12.9       12.58        FOUL        FOUL       12.62
   5 COFFEY, Katherine    JR Brentwood Throwers     12.81m   2  (5) 
             12.5        12.3       12.47       12.81        FOUL       11.12
   6 LYLES, Nia           SO St. Louis Blues Trac   12.47m   2  (6) 
             FOUL        FOUL       12.47       12.43        FOUL       12.33
   7 KUN, Laurel          SO Throw1deep Club        12.20m   2  (7) 
             12.2       11.39       12.03          12       11.93        12.2
   8 RUSSELL, Soteria     JR Throw1deep Club        11.83m   2  (8) 
            11.59       11.83       11.71        FOUL       11.59        FOUL
   9 CHANDLER, Cody       SR Hoffa Throws Academy   11.65m   1  (1) 
            11.18       11.65        FOUL
  10 BOWMAN, Camryn       SR Unattached             11.64m   2  (9) 
            10.99       11.13       11.64
  11 BROCK, Brianna       JR St. Louis Blues Trac   11.56m   2 (10) 
            11.01       11.01       11.56
  12 ARTIS, Grace         SR Throw1deep Club        11.51m   2 (11) 
             FOUL        FOUL       11.51
  13 CALDWELL, Victoria   FR Continental T-Belles   11.18m   1  (2) 
             9.86       10.92       11.18
  14 JOYNER, Javon        JR Throw1deep Club        10.96m   2 (12) 
            10.57       10.96        FOUL
  15 MORRIS, McKinlee     FR St. Louis Blues Trac   10.52m   1  (3) 
            10.19       10.52        9.98
  16 WARREN, Atlantis     SR Unattached             10.33m   1  (4) 
            10.33       10.29        FOUL
  17 FRAZIER, Antonia     SR RSS Athletics          10.23m   1  (5) 
             9.71       10.23        9.27
  18 FRAKER, Addie        JR Throw1deep Club         9.86m   1  (6) 
             FOUL        9.26        9.86
  19 WILBURN, Samaria     SR Unattached              9.74m   1  (7) 
             8.81        9.74        9.51
  20 HEFLIN, Schuyler     FR Throw1deep Club         9.24m   1  (8) 
             8.62        9.24        9.22
  21 EDWARDS, Madison     SR Unattached              8.81m   1  (9) 
             8.81        8.81        FOUL
  22 POYTHRESS, Alyssa    SR Unattached              8.45m   1 (10) 
             8.45        FOUL        FOUL
     DANIELSSON, Emily    SO Throw1deep Club            NM   1      
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     ABDURRAHMAN, Siddeeq SO Throw1deep Club            NM   1      


Women's Shot Put (Unseeded High School)
!    USA # 1:                                               17.13m           
@    USA #10:                                               13.70m           
#    USA #20:                                               13.15m           
M    Meet Record:           Kathleen Young   Unattached     14.44m 1/31/2015            
Finals
===========================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
===========================================================
   1 PRESCOTT, Mandy      JR Hardin Valley Academ   10.53m 
              9.6       10.53        9.77        9.98       10.13        FOUL
   2 GREEN, Jessica       JR Memphis Jaguars Trac    9.76m 
             9.21        8.84        9.62        9.29         9.4        9.76
   3 MEFFORD, zoie        SR Unattached              9.54m 
             9.54        8.12        8.91        9.08        FOUL        8.88
   4 VASKE, Victoria      SR Unattached              9.35m 
              8.8        9.29        9.28        9.35        9.29        9.21
   5 THAN, Sokdawn        SR Unattached              8.24m 
             7.41         8.1        6.99        8.24           8        8.21
   6 HALEY, Kyara         JR Eda Flyers Youth Tra    7.85m 
             7.78        7.85        7.53        7.83        7.66        7.71
   7 BATEY, Adriana       SO Unattached              6.82m 
             6.76        6.82        6.57         6.7         6.8        6.56

Girls Weight Throw (High School)
!    USA # 1:                                               19.62m           
@    USA #10:                                               16.40m           
#    USA #20:                                               15.13m           
M    Meet Record:           Sabrina Gaitan   Throw 1 De     17.80m 1/31/2015            
Finals
====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) 
====================================================================
   1 FORREST, Makenli     SR Throw1deep Club      @ 17.03m   2  (1) 
            16.48        FOUL        FOUL       15.41       17.03        FOUL
   2 WALKER, Sydnee       SR Throw1deep Club      @ 16.94m   2  (2) 
             FOUL        FOUL       15.25        FOUL       15.73       16.94
   3 STAMP, Natasha       SR Throw1deep Club      @ 16.66m   2  (3) 
             FOUL       16.13        FOUL        FOUL       16.66        FOUL
   4 ARTIS, Grace         SR Throw1deep Club      # 15.93m   2  (4) 
             FOUL       14.79       14.66        FOUL       15.63       15.93
   4 YOUNG, Kathleen      SR Unattached           # 15.93m   2  (4) 
             FOUL       15.33       14.31       15.63       15.93        FOUL
   6 JOYNER, Javon        JR Throw1deep Club        14.76m   2  (6) 
            13.77       14.14       13.47       13.48       14.25       14.76
   7 EARWOOD, Erika       SR Throw1deep Club        13.91m   2  (7) 
            13.02       13.21       13.91        FOUL        FOUL        13.7
   8 BOWMAN, Camryn       SR Unattached             13.76m   2  (8) 
            13.43       13.66       13.24       13.24        FOUL       13.76
   9 MALLETT, Shannah     SO Throw1deep Club        12.99m   2  (9) 
            12.99        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
  10 KUN, Laurel          SO Throw1deep Club        12.77m   2 (10) 
             FOUL       12.77        FOUL
  11 CALDWELL, Victoria   FR Continental T-Belles   12.38m   2 (11) 
             FOUL        FOUL       12.38
  12 CHANDLER, Cody       SR Hoffa Throws Academy   12.07m   1  (1) 
            11.94       12.07       11.25
  13 RUSSELL, Soteria     JR Throw1deep Club        11.59m   1  (2) 
             FOUL       11.59       10.53
  14 JUDGE, Hannah        SO Throw1deep Club        11.27m   1  (3) 
             FOUL       11.27        10.8
  15 PRESCOTT, Mandy      JR Hardin Valley Academ   10.97m   1  (4) 
            10.97        FOUL        FOUL
  16 LEEDS, Jacqueline    SR Steel Throwers Club    10.00m   1  (5) 
               10        FOUL        FOUL
  17 THAN, Sokdawn        SR Unattached              9.23m   1  (6) 
             FOUL        9.23        FOUL
     DANIELSSON, Emily    SO Throw1deep Club            NM   1      
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     HEFLIN, Schuyler     FR Throw1deep Club            NM   1      
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     FRAKER, Addie        JR Throw1deep Club            NM   2      
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     ABDURRAHMAN, Siddeeq SO Throw1deep Club            NM   1      

facebook
twitter
instagram
youtube